smytten-logo
wallet
0 Wallet Available
Know more
share
BAYRUM HAIR REPAIR CONDITIONER
BAYRUM HAIR REPAIR CONDITIONER – image 1
Preview
icon
3.5
|
200ML
BAYRUM HAIR REPAIR CONDITIONER – thumbnail 1
BAYRUM HAIR REPAIR CONDITIONER – thumbnail 2
BAYRUM HAIR REPAIR CONDITIONER – thumbnail 3
BAYRUM HAIR REPAIR CONDITIONER – thumbnail 4
BAYRUM HAIR REPAIR CONDITIONER – thumbnail 5
BAYRUM HAIR REPAIR CONDITIONER – thumbnail 6
badge

BAYRUM HAIR REPAIR CONDITIONER

Key Benefits & Ingredients

Key Features

  • Revitalizes scalp & hair
  • Deeply nourishes & moisturizes

Key Ingredients

  • Bayrum Extract: Stimulates hair growth & reduces dandruff
  • Cetearyl Alcohol: Softens & conditions hair

Frequently Asked Questions about BAYRUM BAYRUM HAIR REPAIR CONDITIONER

Does this conditioner help repair damaged hair?
Yes, it is designed for hair repair.
Does this formula provide deep conditioning?
Yes, it offers deep conditioning.
Will this conditioner make hair soft and shiny?
Yes, it enhances hair softness and shine.
Does this conditioner promote healthy hair growth?
Yes, it supports healthy hair growth.
What are the main botanical ingredients?
It features Bayrum extract and botanical extracts.

About BAYRUM BAYRUM HAIR REPAIR CONDITIONER

Restore your hair's natural radiance with Bayrum Hair Repair Conditioner. This expertly crafted formula revitalizes your scalp and hair, leaving it soft, healthy, and beautifully manageable. Experience the transformative difference of truly nourished, revitalized hair with every wash. Product Highlights Revitalizes Scalp & Hair: Promotes healthy hair growth and imparts a natural, vibrant shine. Deeply Nourishing: Intensely conditions and moisturizes dry, damaged hair, restoring its vitality. Improved Manageability: Leaves hair feeling soft, smooth, and effortlessly easy to style. Suitable for All Hair Types: Effectively addresses common concerns like dryness, damage, and frizz. Invigorating Bay Rum Scent: Elevates your conditioning experience with a refreshing and distinctive aroma.

How to Use BAYRUM BAYRUM HAIR REPAIR CONDITIONER

  1. After shampooing, apply a generous amount of conditioner to wet hair.
  2. Gently massage from roots to ends, paying extra attention to dry or damaged areas.
  3. Leave on for 2-3 minutes to allow for deep conditioning.
  4. Rinse thoroughly with cool water until hair feels clean.

Offers and Free Gifts

Available Offers

  • BUY 1 GET 1 FREE: Add one product to cart, and receive a second one of the SAME PRODUCT for free in this offer.

Product Information

Country of Origin
India

Product Images of BAYRUM BAYRUM HAIR REPAIR CONDITIONER

Select Size
location
Check Availability
Check
799
Buy 1 Get 1 Free
Add to Cart
icon
icon
Add to Wishlist
icon
Discounts Available (1 offers available)
icon
Add one product to cart, and receive a second one of the SAME PRODUCT for free in this offer.
iconAuto-Applied
Smytten
Key Features
Revitalizes scalp & hair
Deeply nourishes & moisturizes
Smytten
Key Ingredients
Bayrum Extract: Stimulates hair growth & reduces dandruff
Cetearyl Alcohol: Softens & conditions hair

Product Description

Restore your hair's natural radiance with Bayrum Hair Repair Conditioner. This expertly crafted formula revitalizes your scalp and hair, leaving it soft, healthy, and beautifully manageable. Experience the transformative difference of truly nourished, revitalized hair with every wash.

Product Highlights

  • Revitalizes Scalp & Hair: Promotes healthy hair growth and imparts a natural, vibrant shine.
  • Deeply Nourishing: Intensely conditions and moisturizes dry, damaged hair, restoring its vitality.
  • Improved Manageability: Leaves hair feeling soft, smooth, and effortlessly easy to style.
  • Suitable for All Hair Types: Effectively addresses common concerns like dryness, damage, and frizz.
  • Invigorating Bay Rum Scent: Elevates your conditioning experience with a refreshing and distinctive aroma.

Ratings and Reviews

3.5/5
star
star
star
star
star
star
5
5 star
3
4
4 star
1
3
3 star
0
2
2 star
0
1
1 star
2
icon
icon

3.5

200ML

BAYRUM

BAYRUM HAIR REPAIR CONDITIONER

Buy 1 Get 1 Free

799
icon

Know your product

Buy BAYRUM HAIR REPAIR CONDITIONER | Size: 200ML

Q: Does this conditioner help repair damaged hair?

Yes, it is designed for hair repair.

Q: Does this formula provide deep conditioning?

Yes, it offers deep conditioning.

Q: Will this conditioner make hair soft and shiny?

Yes, it enhances hair softness and shine.

Q: Does this conditioner promote healthy hair growth?

Yes, it supports healthy hair growth.

Q: What are the main botanical ingredients?

It features Bayrum extract and botanical extracts.