smytten-logo
wallet
0 Wallet Available
Know more
share
Rose Water Mist
Rose Water Mist – image 1
Preview
icon
4.4
|
100 ml*2
Rose Water Mist – thumbnail 1
Rose Water Mist – thumbnail 2
Rose Water Mist – thumbnail 3
Rose Water Mist – thumbnail 4
badge

Rose Water Mist

Key Benefits & Ingredients

Key Features

  • Hydrates & Refreshes Skin
  • Balances Skin pH

Key Ingredients

  • Rose Water: Hydrates, tones, and soothes skin
  • Aloe Vera Extract: Cools, hydrates, and calms irritated skin

About Labolia Beaute Rose Water Mist

Experience the refreshing embrace of Labolia Beaute Rose Water Mist, your daily essential for radiant, balanced skin. This exquisite mist instantly hydrates, nourishes, and tones, leaving your complexion feeling soft, supple, and revitalized. Crafted with the natural goodness of rose water and aloe vera, it works harmoniously with your skin to balance pH, minimize pores, and soothe irritation, revealing a naturally healthy glow. Product Highlights Instant Hydration & Refreshment: Delivers an immediate burst of moisture, leaving skin feeling rejuvenated and revitalized. Balances Skin pH: Helps maintain a healthy skin environment, reducing excess oil and supporting natural defenses. Soothes & Calms: Natural anti-inflammatory properties work to reduce redness and irritation, promoting a serene complexion. Makeup Setting Spray: Sets makeup for a dewy finish and extended wear, keeping your look fresh all day. Mood-Boosting Aroma: The delicate, natural rose scent provides a refreshing sensory experience, uplifting your spirits.

How to Use Labolia Beaute Rose Water Mist

  1. Mist directly onto your face.
  2. Allow the skin to absorb the mist naturally.

Product Information

Country of Origin
India

Product Images of Labolia Beaute Rose Water Mist

Select Size
location
Check Availability
Check
450
Add to Cart
icon
icon
Add to Wishlist
Smytten
Key Features
Hydrates & Refreshes Skin
Balances Skin pH
Smytten
Key Ingredients
Rose Water: Hydrates, tones, and soothes skin
Aloe Vera Extract: Cools, hydrates, and calms irritated skin

Product Description

Experience the refreshing embrace of Labolia Beaute Rose Water Mist, your daily essential for radiant, balanced skin. This exquisite mist instantly hydrates, nourishes, and tones, leaving your complexion feeling soft, supple, and revitalized. Crafted with the natural goodness of rose water and aloe vera, it works harmoniously with your skin to balance pH, minimize pores, and soothe irritation, revealing a naturally healthy glow.

Product Highlights

  • Instant Hydration & Refreshment: Delivers an immediate burst of moisture, leaving skin feeling rejuvenated and revitalized.
  • Balances Skin pH: Helps maintain a healthy skin environment, reducing excess oil and supporting natural defenses.
  • Soothes & Calms: Natural anti-inflammatory properties work to reduce redness and irritation, promoting a serene complexion.
  • Makeup Setting Spray: Sets makeup for a dewy finish and extended wear, keeping your look fresh all day.
  • Mood-Boosting Aroma: The delicate, natural rose scent provides a refreshing sensory experience, uplifting your spirits.

Ratings and Reviews

4.4/5
star
star
star
star
star
star
5
5 star
5
4
4 star
1
3
3 star
0
2
2 star
1
1
1 star
0
icon
icon

4.4

100 ml*2

Labolia Beaute

Rose Water Mist

450
icon