smytten-logo
wallet
0 Wallet Available
Know more
share
Roseatte Long Lasting Perfume Unisex, Premium Fragrance Spray Floral & Fresh
Roseatte Long Lasting Perfume Unisex, Premium Fragrance Spray Floral & Fresh – image 1
Preview
icon
4
|
20ml
Roseatte Long Lasting Perfume Unisex, Premium Fragrance Spray Floral & Fresh – thumbnail 1
Roseatte Long Lasting Perfume Unisex, Premium Fragrance Spray Floral & Fresh – thumbnail 2
Roseatte Long Lasting Perfume Unisex, Premium Fragrance Spray Floral & Fresh – thumbnail 3
Roseatte Long Lasting Perfume Unisex, Premium Fragrance Spray Floral & Fresh – thumbnail 4
badge

Roseatte Long Lasting Perfume Unisex, Premium Fragrance Spray Floral & Fresh

Key Benefits & Ingredients

Key Features

  • Long-lasting
  • Floral & Fresh Scent

Key Ingredients

  • Rose
  • Bergamot

Frequently Asked Questions about ATARSTORY Roseatte Long Lasting Perfume Unisex, Premium Fragrance Spray Floral & Fresh

Is this perfume long-lasting?
Yes, it is a long-lasting fragrance designed to linger throughout your day.
What are the main scent notes of this fragrance?
It features a floral and fresh aroma with notes of rose, bergamot, and sandalwood.
Is this fragrance suitable for both men and women?
Yes, it is a versatile unisex fragrance suitable for both men and women.
Is this perfume made with premium ingredients?
Yes, it is crafted with premium, natural aromatic ingredients for an exceptional experience.
What is the size of the perfume bottle?
It comes in a convenient 20ml bottle, perfect for on-the-go application.

About ATARSTORY Roseatte Long Lasting Perfume Unisex, Premium Fragrance Spray Floral & Fresh

Experience the captivating allure of ATARSTORY Roseatte, a long-lasting unisex perfume. This premium fragrance spray unveils a delightful floral and fresh scent, perfect for adding a touch of sophisticated elegance to your day. Indulge in the exquisite blend of natural aromatic ingredients, meticulously crafted to deliver a pure and enduring fragrance that leaves an unforgettable impression. Product Highlights Long-lasting Fragrance: Enjoy a captivating scent that lingers throughout your day. Floral & Fresh Aroma: Experience a vibrant blend of delicate floral notes and invigorating fresh accents. Unisex Appeal: A versatile fragrance suitable for both men and women. Premium Quality: Crafted with the finest aromatic ingredients for an exceptional sensory experience. Convenient Size: The 20ml bottle is perfect for on-the-go application.

How to Use ATARSTORY Roseatte Long Lasting Perfume Unisex, Premium Fragrance Spray Floral & Fresh

  1. Gently spray the perfume onto your pulse points, such as your wrists, neck, and inner elbows.
  2. Allow the fragrance to diffuse naturally and enjoy its lasting scent.

Product Information

Country of Origin
India

Product Images of ATARSTORY Roseatte Long Lasting Perfume Unisex, Premium Fragrance Spray Floral & Fresh

Select Size
location
Check Availability
Check
270
599
55% OFF
Add to Cart
icon
icon
Add to Wishlist
Smytten
Key Features
Long-lasting
Floral & Fresh Scent
Smytten
Key Ingredients
Rose
Bergamot

Product Description

Experience the captivating allure of ATARSTORY Roseatte, a long-lasting unisex perfume. This premium fragrance spray unveils a delightful floral and fresh scent, perfect for adding a touch of sophisticated elegance to your day. Indulge in the exquisite blend of natural aromatic ingredients, meticulously crafted to deliver a pure and enduring fragrance that leaves an unforgettable impression.

Product Highlights

  • Long-lasting Fragrance: Enjoy a captivating scent that lingers throughout your day.
  • Floral & Fresh Aroma: Experience a vibrant blend of delicate floral notes and invigorating fresh accents.
  • Unisex Appeal: A versatile fragrance suitable for both men and women.
  • Premium Quality: Crafted with the finest aromatic ingredients for an exceptional sensory experience.
  • Convenient Size: The 20ml bottle is perfect for on-the-go application.

Ratings and Reviews

4/5
star
star
star
star
star
5
5 star
1
4
4 star
0
3
3 star
1
2
2 star
0
1
1 star
0

Know your product

Roseatte Long Lasting Perfume Unisex, Premium Fragrance Spray Floral & Fresh | Size: 20ml By ATARSTORY

Q: Is this perfume long-lasting?

Yes, it is a long-lasting fragrance designed to linger throughout your day.

Q: What are the main scent notes of this fragrance?

It features a floral and fresh aroma with notes of rose, bergamot, and sandalwood.

Q: Is this fragrance suitable for both men and women?

Yes, it is a versatile unisex fragrance suitable for both men and women.

Q: Is this perfume made with premium ingredients?

Yes, it is crafted with premium, natural aromatic ingredients for an exceptional experience.

Q: What is the size of the perfume bottle?

It comes in a convenient 20ml bottle, perfect for on-the-go application.