smytten-logo
wallet
0 Wallet Available
Know more
share
ECLAIR CARAMEL PARFUM
ECLAIR CARAMEL PARFUM – image 1
Preview
icon
5
|
100 ml
ECLAIR CARAMEL PARFUM – thumbnail 1
ECLAIR CARAMEL PARFUM – thumbnail 2
ECLAIR CARAMEL PARFUM – thumbnail 3
ECLAIR CARAMEL PARFUM – thumbnail 4
ECLAIR CARAMEL PARFUM – thumbnail 5
badge

ECLAIR CARAMEL PARFUM

Key Benefits & Ingredients

Key Features

  • Gourmand scent
  • Long-lasting

Key Ingredients

  • Caramel
  • Vanilla

Frequently Asked Questions about Ossa Perfume ECLAIR CARAMEL PARFUM

What are the main fragrance notes?
It features caramel, vanilla, tonka bean, musk, and mandarin notes.
Does this perfume have long-lasting wear?
Yes, premium ingredients ensure the fragrance lingers beautifully all day.
Is this a unisex fragrance?
Yes, it is a captivating unisex fragrance suitable for both men and women.
What is the scent profile of this perfume?
It offers a luscious, sweet, and warm gourmand experience.
Is this fragrance suitable for all occasions?
Yes, it adds playful elegance, perfect for any occasion.

About Ossa Perfume ECLAIR CARAMEL PARFUM

Indulge your senses with OSSA Gourmand Eclair Caramel Parfum, a captivating unisex fragrance that evokes the irresistible aroma of a freshly baked caramel éclair. This luxurious scent blends the sweetness of caramel, the warmth of vanilla, and the sensual depth of tonka bean, creating a truly luscious gourmand experience. Perfect for adding a touch of playful elegance to any occasion. Product Highlights Decadent Aroma: A captivating blend of caramel, vanilla, and tonka bean creates a warm, inviting scent. Long-lasting Scent: Premium ingredients ensure the fragrance lingers beautifully throughout the day. Versatile Appeal: Suitable for both men and women who appreciate gourmand fragrances. Exceptional Gift: A luxurious and memorable present for fragrance and dessert lovers. Sophisticated Packaging: Beautifully presented, making it a delightful gift option.

How to Use Ossa Perfume ECLAIR CARAMEL PARFUM

  1. Hold the spray bottle 6 inches from your skin.
  2. Spray onto pulse points: neck, wrists, and inner elbows.
  3. Allow the fragrance to dry naturally.

Offers and Free Gifts

Available Offers

  • Extra 3% Off: Valid On Purchases Above 2 Or More Products Across Store

Product Information

Country of Origin
India

Product Images of Ossa Perfume ECLAIR CARAMEL PARFUM

Select Size
location
Check Availability
Check
647
899
28% OFF
Add to Cart
icon
icon
Add to Wishlist
icon
Discounts Available (1 offers available)
icon
Valid On Purchases Above 2 Or More Products Across Store
Available
Smytten
Key Features
Gourmand scent
Long-lasting
Smytten
Key Ingredients
Caramel
Vanilla

Product Description

Indulge your senses with OSSA Gourmand Eclair Caramel Parfum, a captivating unisex fragrance that evokes the irresistible aroma of a freshly baked caramel éclair. This luxurious scent blends the sweetness of caramel, the warmth of vanilla, and the sensual depth of tonka bean, creating a truly luscious gourmand experience. Perfect for adding a touch of playful elegance to any occasion.

Product Highlights

  • Decadent Aroma: A captivating blend of caramel, vanilla, and tonka bean creates a warm, inviting scent.
  • Long-lasting Scent: Premium ingredients ensure the fragrance lingers beautifully throughout the day.
  • Versatile Appeal: Suitable for both men and women who appreciate gourmand fragrances.
  • Exceptional Gift: A luxurious and memorable present for fragrance and dessert lovers.
  • Sophisticated Packaging: Beautifully presented, making it a delightful gift option.

Ratings and Reviews

5/5
star
star
star
star
star
5
5 star
1
4
4 star
0
3
3 star
0
2
2 star
0
1
1 star
0
icon
icon

5.0

100 ml

Ossa Perfume

ECLAIR CARAMEL PARFUM

₹899

28% OFF

647
icon

Know your product

Buy Ossa Perfume ECLAIR CARAMEL PARFUM | Size: 100 ml

Q: What are the main fragrance notes?

It features caramel, vanilla, tonka bean, musk, and mandarin notes.

Q: Does this perfume have long-lasting wear?

Yes, premium ingredients ensure the fragrance lingers beautifully all day.

Q: Is this a unisex fragrance?

Yes, it is a captivating unisex fragrance suitable for both men and women.

Q: What is the scent profile of this perfume?

It offers a luscious, sweet, and warm gourmand experience.

Q: Is this fragrance suitable for all occasions?

Yes, it adds playful elegance, perfect for any occasion.