smytten-logo
wallet
0 Wallet Available
Know more
share
Chief Long Lasting Premium Eau De Perfume for Men
Chief Long Lasting Premium Eau De Perfume for Men – image 1
Preview
icon
4.5
|
100 ml
Chief Long Lasting Premium Eau De Perfume for Men – thumbnail 1
Chief Long Lasting Premium Eau De Perfume for Men – thumbnail 2
Chief Long Lasting Premium Eau De Perfume for Men – thumbnail 3
Chief Long Lasting Premium Eau De Perfume for Men – thumbnail 4
Chief Long Lasting Premium Eau De Perfume for Men – thumbnail 5
badge

Chief Long Lasting Premium Eau De Perfume for Men

Key Benefits & Ingredients

Key Features

  • Long-lasting EDP (up to 10 hrs)
  • Aquatic & Woody Fragrance

Key Ingredients

  • Mandarin: Invigorating fresh start
  • Cardamom: Sophisticated spicy warmth

Frequently Asked Questions about Wild Stone Chief Long Lasting Premium Eau De Perfume for Men

Is this a long-lasting fragrance?
Yes, it offers long-lasting wear.
What is the fragrance concentration?
It is an Eau De Perfume (EDP).
Is this fragrance suitable for men?
Yes, it is designed for men.

About Wild Stone Chief Long Lasting Premium Eau De Perfume for Men

Unleash your commanding presence with Wild Stone Chief Long Lasting Premium Eau De Parfum for Men, a luxurious fragrance crafted for the modern man who embodies sophistication and strength. This Eau De Parfum (EDP) offers an intense and captivating scent experience, designed to leave a profound and lasting impression. Its unique blend of invigorating top notes, a complex heart, and a robust base ensures you exude confidence and superiority throughout the day. Product Highlights Long-Lasting Fragrance: Enjoy a captivating scent that stays with you for up to 10 hours, ensuring freshness from day to night. Premium EDP Formulation: Crafted as a luxury Eau De Parfum, offering a rich and powerful aromatic experience. Complex Scent Profile: An invigorating blend of fresh Mandarin and warm Cardamom, evolving into an earthy heart of Patchouli, and settling into a robust, luxurious Leather base. Boosts Confidence: Designed to epitomize dominance and strength, enhancing your masculine appeal and aura.

How to Use Wild Stone Chief Long Lasting Premium Eau De Perfume for Men

  1. Hold the bottle 5-7 inches away from your body.
  2. Spray directly onto pulse points such as your wrists, neck, and behind the ears.
  3. For a longer-lasting effect, apply to clean, moisturized skin.
  4. Avoid rubbing the fragrance into your skin, as this can break down the scent molecules.

Offers and Free Gifts

Available Offers

  • BUY 1 GET 1 FREE-Duo: Add 2 Products to the Cart & Get the Lowest-Priced Product for Free. Valid on All Products Across Fragrance Duo Store

Product Information

Manufacturer / Importer
Mcnroe Consumer Products Private Limited Packer: 1204, 12th Floor, Godrej Genesis Building, Block EP & GP, Sector V, Bidhannagar, Kolkata,West Bengal 700091
Customer Care
care@mcnroe.com, 913340142100/01
Country of Origin
India

About Wild Stone

Wild Stone ventured into the Indian male grooming segment in 2005. Wild Stone is a leading male grooming brand owned by McNROE. The category consists of deodorant, talc, perfume, soap and shaving products.years.

Product Images of Wild Stone Chief Long Lasting Premium Eau De Perfume for Men

Select Size
location
Check Availability
Check
509
849
40% OFF
Buy 1 Get 1 Free
Add to Cart
icon
icon
Add to Wishlist
icon
Discounts Available (1 offers available)
icon
Add 2 Products to the Cart & Get the Lowest-Priced Product for Free. Valid on All Products Across Fragrance Duo Store
Available
Smytten
Key Features
Long-lasting EDP (up to 10 hrs)
Aquatic & Woody Fragrance
Smytten
Key Ingredients
Mandarin: Invigorating fresh start
Cardamom: Sophisticated spicy warmth

Product Description

Unleash your commanding presence with Wild Stone Chief Long Lasting Premium Eau De Parfum for Men, a luxurious fragrance crafted for the modern man who embodies sophistication and strength. This Eau De Parfum (EDP) offers an intense and captivating scent experience, designed to leave a profound and lasting impression. Its unique blend of invigorating top notes, a complex heart, and a robust base ensures you exude confidence and superiority throughout the day.

Product Highlights

  • Long-Lasting Fragrance: Enjoy a captivating scent that stays with you for up to 10 hours, ensuring freshness from day to night.
  • Premium EDP Formulation: Crafted as a luxury Eau De Parfum, offering a rich and powerful aromatic experience.
  • Complex Scent Profile: An invigorating blend of fresh Mandarin and warm Cardamom, evolving into an earthy heart of Patchouli, and settling into a robust, luxurious Leather base.
  • Boosts Confidence: Designed to epitomize dominance and strength, enhancing your masculine appeal and aura.

Ratings and Reviews

4.5/5
star
star
star
star
star
star
5
5 star
1
4
4 star
1
3
3 star
0
2
2 star
0
1
1 star
0
icon
icon

4.5

100 ml

Wild Stone

Chief Long Lasting Premium Eau De Perfume for Men

Buy 1 Get 1 Free
₹849

40% OFF

509
icon

Know your product

Chief Long Lasting Premium Eau De Perfume for Men | Size: 100 ml By Wild Stone

Q: Is this a long-lasting fragrance?

Yes, it offers long-lasting wear.

Q: What is the fragrance concentration?

It is an Eau De Perfume (EDP).

Q: Is this fragrance suitable for men?

Yes, it is designed for men.