smytten-logo
wallet
0 Wallet Available
Know more
share
Mini Macron Nail Enamel
Mini Macron Nail Enamel – image 1
Preview
icon
4.5
|
6ml
Mini Macron Nail Enamel – thumbnail 1
Mini Macron Nail Enamel – thumbnail 2
badge

Mini Macron Nail Enamel

#29 in Nails
See Top 20 →

Key Benefits & Ingredients

Key Features

  • Long-lasting
  • Chip-resistant

Key Ingredients

  • Isododecane
  • Dimethicone

Frequently Asked Questions about Neyah Mini Macron Nail Enamel

What kind of finish does this nail enamel provide?
It delivers a glossy finish for elegant nails.
How long does the nail enamel last?
It offers long-lasting wear for up to 8 hours.
Is this nail enamel chip-resistant?
Yes, it features a chip-resistant formula.
Is this nail enamel paraben-free?
Yes, it is formulated without parabens.
Is this nail enamel vegan and cruelty-free?
Yes, it is ethically made, vegan, and cruelty-free.
Is this nail enamel travel-friendly?
Yes, its convenient mini size is perfect for travel.

About Neyah Mini Macron Nail Enamel

Experience the Neyah Mini Macron Nail Enamel: a quartet of 6ml mini nail polishes perfect for touch-ups or experimenting with vibrant shades. These long-lasting, chip-resistant polishes deliver a glossy finish and are formulated without parabens, making them a guilt-free choice for a stylish manicure. Their convenient size makes them ideal for travel. Product Highlights Long-lasting wear: Up to 8 hours of flawless color. Chip-resistant formula: Maintains shine and vibrancy. Glossy finish: Adds a touch of elegance to your nails. Convenient travel size: Perfect for on-the-go touch-ups. Vegan & Cruelty-free: Ethically made with a paraben-free formula.

How to Use Neyah Mini Macron Nail Enamel

  1. Gently swirl the bottle to mix the polish.
  2. Apply one thin coat, allowing it to dry completely before applying a second coat for optimal color and shine.

Product Information

Country of Origin
India

Product Images of Neyah Mini Macron Nail Enamel

Shades (44) :
icon

BELLE

icon

ALERT

icon

AZALEA

View all ->

Size (1) :
6ml

75

location
Check Availability
Check
75
Add to Cart
icon
icon
Add to Wishlist
Smytten
Key Features
Long-lasting
Chip-resistant
Smytten
Key Ingredients
Isododecane
Dimethicone

Product Description

Experience the Neyah Mini Macron Nail Enamel: a quartet of 6ml mini nail polishes perfect for touch-ups or experimenting with vibrant shades. These long-lasting, chip-resistant polishes deliver a glossy finish and are formulated without parabens, making them a guilt-free choice for a stylish manicure. Their convenient size makes them ideal for travel.

Product Highlights

  • Long-lasting wear: Up to 8 hours of flawless color.
  • Chip-resistant formula: Maintains shine and vibrancy.
  • Glossy finish: Adds a touch of elegance to your nails.
  • Convenient travel size: Perfect for on-the-go touch-ups.
  • Vegan & Cruelty-free: Ethically made with a paraben-free formula.

Ratings and Reviews

4.5/5
star
star
star
star
star
star
5
5 star
1
4
4 star
1
3
3 star
0
2
2 star
0
1
1 star
0
icon
icon

4.5

6ml

icon

Know your product

Buy Neyah Mini Macron Nail Enamel | Size: 6ml | Shades: BELLE

Q: What kind of finish does this nail enamel provide?

It delivers a glossy finish for elegant nails.

Q: How long does the nail enamel last?

It offers long-lasting wear for up to 8 hours.

Q: Is this nail enamel chip-resistant?

Yes, it features a chip-resistant formula.

Q: Is this nail enamel paraben-free?

Yes, it is formulated without parabens.

Q: Is this nail enamel vegan and cruelty-free?

Yes, it is ethically made, vegan, and cruelty-free.

Q: Is this nail enamel travel-friendly?

Yes, its convenient mini size is perfect for travel.