smytten-logo
wallet
0 Wallet Available
Know more
share
Paan Shots
Paan Shots – image 1
Preview
icon
4.4
|
150 gm
Paan Shots – thumbnail 1
Paan Shots – thumbnail 2
badge

Paan Shots

Key Benefits & Ingredients

Key Features

  • Authentic Paan Flavor
  • Convenient Size

Key Ingredients

  • Betel Leaves
  • Areca Nut

About Joyspoon Paan Shots

Experience the authentic taste of traditional Indian paan in a convenient, bite-sized candy. Joyspoon Paan Shots deliver a refreshing and aromatic treat, perfect for an on-the-go pick-me-up or sharing with friends. Made with natural ingredients and free from artificial colors and preservatives, these candies offer a delightful blend of sweet and savory flavors—a unique twist on a classic. Product Highlights Authentic Paan Taste: Captures the true essence of traditional paan. Perfect for On-the-Go: Conveniently sized for easy snacking anytime. Naturally Delicious: Made with high-quality, natural ingredients. Sweet & Savory Blend: A unique flavor profile that's both refreshing and satisfying.

How to Use Joyspoon Paan Shots

  1. Enjoy Joyspoon Paan Shots as a delightful treat anytime, anywhere.

Customer Rating Summary

87% rated 4.0 & above (based on 254 verified ratings).

Product Information

Country of Origin
India

Product Images of Joyspoon Paan Shots

Select Size
location
Check Availability
Check
140
Add to Cart
icon
icon
Add to Wishlist
Smytten
Key Features
Authentic Paan Flavor
Convenient Size
Smytten
Key Ingredients
Betel Leaves
Areca Nut

Product Description

Experience the authentic taste of traditional Indian paan in a convenient, bite-sized candy. Joyspoon Paan Shots deliver a refreshing and aromatic treat, perfect for an on-the-go pick-me-up or sharing with friends. Made with natural ingredients and free from artificial colors and preservatives, these candies offer a delightful blend of sweet and savory flavors—a unique twist on a classic.

Product Highlights

  • Authentic Paan Taste: Captures the true essence of traditional paan.
  • Perfect for On-the-Go: Conveniently sized for easy snacking anytime.
  • Naturally Delicious: Made with high-quality, natural ingredients.
  • Sweet & Savory Blend: A unique flavor profile that's both refreshing and satisfying.

Ratings and Reviews

4.4/5
star
star
star
star
star
star
Rated by 254 verified customers
5
5 star
159
4
4 star
62
3
3 star
17
2
2 star
7
1
1 star
9
icon
icon

4.4

150 gm

Joyspoon

Paan Shots

140
icon