







Calcutta Paan
Key Benefits & Ingredients
Key Features
- Authentic Taste
- Breath Freshener
Key Ingredients
- Betel Leaves
- Rose Petals
Frequently Asked Questions about Joyspoon Calcutta Paan
- Is Joyspoon Calcutta Paan vegan-friendly?
- Yes, it contains plant-based ingredients like betel leaves and rose petals.
- Does this paan help with digestion?
- Yes, it supports healthy digestion and soothes indigestion.
- Can this product freshen breath?
- Yes, it effectively cleanses and freshens your breath.
- What is the format of this paan?
- It is a convenient dry paan.
- Are the ingredients in this paan premium quality?
- Yes, it is crafted with the finest, carefully selected ingredients.
Compare Variants
| Size | Price | MRP | Discount | Availability |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 45 gm | ₹83 | ₹83 | - | In stock |
| 100 gm | ₹205 | ₹205 | - | In stock |
About Joyspoon Calcutta Paan
Indulge in the authentic taste of Calcutta with Joyspoon's Calcutta Paan. This delightful dry paan is a traditional Indian treat, perfect for a refreshing and digestive experience after any meal. Made with carefully selected ingredients, our Calcutta Paan offers a unique and aromatic flavor profile that will tantalize your taste buds. Experience the rich cultural heritage of India with every bite. Product Highlights Authentic Calcutta Flavor: Taste the true essence of traditional Calcutta Paan. Refreshing Breath: Effectively cleanses and freshens your breath. Aids Digestion: Supports healthy digestion and soothes indigestion. Premium Ingredients: Crafted with the finest, carefully selected ingredients. Convenient Dry Format: Enjoy anytime, anywhere.
How to Use Joyspoon Calcutta Paan
- Enjoy Joyspoon's Calcutta Paan as a delightful treat anytime. Simply savor the unique flavor and aroma.
Product Information
- Country of Origin
- India
Product Images of Joyspoon Calcutta Paan
Product Description
About
How to Use
Ingredients
More Information
Indulge in the authentic taste of Calcutta with Joyspoon's Calcutta Paan. This delightful dry paan is a traditional Indian treat, perfect for a refreshing and digestive experience after any meal. Made with carefully selected ingredients, our Calcutta Paan offers a unique and aromatic flavor profile that will tantalize your taste buds. Experience the rich cultural heritage of India with every bite.
Product Highlights
- Authentic Calcutta Flavor: Taste the true essence of traditional Calcutta Paan.
- Refreshing Breath: Effectively cleanses and freshens your breath.
- Aids Digestion: Supports healthy digestion and soothes indigestion.
- Premium Ingredients: Crafted with the finest, carefully selected ingredients.
- Convenient Dry Format: Enjoy anytime, anywhere.
Ratings and Reviews
Know your product
Calcutta Paan | Size: 45 gm By Joyspoon
Q: Is Joyspoon Calcutta Paan vegan-friendly?
Yes, it contains plant-based ingredients like betel leaves and rose petals.
Q: Does this paan help with digestion?
Yes, it supports healthy digestion and soothes indigestion.
Q: Can this product freshen breath?
Yes, it effectively cleanses and freshens your breath.
Q: What is the format of this paan?
It is a convenient dry paan.
Q: Are the ingredients in this paan premium quality?
Yes, it is crafted with the finest, carefully selected ingredients.
