smytten-logo
wallet
₹0 Wallet Available
Know more →
share
Stay With Me Liquid Lipstick
Stay With Me Liquid Lipstick – image 1
Preview
icon
4.5
|
6 ml
Stay With Me Liquid Lipstick – thumbnail 1
Stay With Me Liquid Lipstick – thumbnail 2
Stay With Me Liquid Lipstick – thumbnail 3
Stay With Me Liquid Lipstick – thumbnail 4
Stay With Me Liquid Lipstick – thumbnail 5
Stay With Me Liquid Lipstick – thumbnail 6
badge

Stay With Me Liquid Lipstick

Key Benefits & Ingredients

Key Features

  • Long-lasting matte finish
  • Transfer-proof & Smudge-proof wear

Key Ingredients

  • Shea Butter: Deeply moisturizes and softens
  • Vitamin E: Nourishes and protects

Frequently Asked Questions about RENEE Stay With Me Liquid Lipstick

What kind of finish does this liquid lipstick have?
It provides a flawless, long-lasting matte finish.
Does this liquid lipstick offer long-lasting wear?
Yes, it provides all-day wear with exceptional staying power.
Is this liquid lipstick transfer-proof?
Yes, it offers smudge-proof, waterproof, and transfer-proof wear.
Is this matte liquid lipstick hydrating?
Yes, it's enriched with Shea Butter and Vitamin E for comfortable, moisturized lips.
Does this liquid lipstick have intense color payoff?
Yes, it delivers rich, vibrant pigmentation in a single stroke.

About RENEE Stay With Me Liquid Lipstick

Unleash your inner confidence with RENEE Stay With Me Liquid Lipstick, designed for a flawless, long-lasting matte finish that stays put through it all. This exceptional liquid lip color delivers rich, vibrant pigmentation in a single stroke, ensuring your lips make a statement from day to night. Crafted with care, its comfortable, lightweight formula is infused with nourishing ingredients to keep your lips feeling soft and supple, defying the typical dryness associated with matte lipsticks. Product Highlights All-Day Wear: Enjoy vibrant, flawless color that lasts for hours without touch-ups, thanks to its exceptional staying power. Intense Color Payoff: Achieve bold, rich color in just one smooth application, making your lips truly pop. Comfortable & Hydrating: Enriched with Shea Butter and Vitamin E, it keeps your lips moisturized and comfortable, preventing dryness. Impeccable Matte Finish: Experience smudge-proof, waterproof, and transfer-proof wear, ensuring your lip color remains flawless. Versatile Shades: Discover a wide array of shades to complement every mood, outfit, and occasion.

How to Use RENEE Stay With Me Liquid Lipstick

  1. Prep: Start with clean, dry lips for optimal application and wear.
  2. Apply: Begin at the center of your upper lip, gliding the applicator evenly towards the corners.
  3. Complete: Repeat the process for your bottom lip, ensuring full coverage.
  4. Set: Gently press your lips together for an even finish, then allow 30 seconds to dry for a flawless, transfer-proof result.

Offers and Free Gifts

Available Offers

  • ₹500 Off On ₹1500 - Grand Festive Sale: Valid on all purchases across The Grand Festive Sale Store
  • Buy 1 @ Extra 20% Off -Grand Festive Sale: Valid on all products across The Grand Festive Sale Store

Product Information

Country of Origin
India

About RENEE

RENÉE truly reflects the magic of being reborn. With a revolutionary range of cosmetics, we celebrate the modern Indian woman and their resolve to be the best version of themselves, each day. The belief that every woman has the power to transform her life is deep-rooted in our foundation and our timeless beauty products are here to give them just the kind of push they need. RENÉE's new-age cosmetic collection of vegan and cruelty-free products is everything that you need - regal, bold, trendy, classic and of course, the best-in-quality. Moreover, innovation is always at the heart of everything we do. From our unmatched list of products including lipsticks, eyeliners, eyelashes, kajals and everyday skincare to our never-seen-before FAB 5-in-1 lipsticks, Dual Chamber Day and Night Serum, 3D eyelashes and life-changing combos - each product is thoughtfully brought together to fill your lives with newness, excitement and sheer convenience.

Product Images of RENEE Stay With Me Liquid Lipstick

Shades (10) :
icon

04 Play of Clay

icon

01 Desire for Brown

icon

02 Hunger for Berry

View all ->

Size (1) :
6 ml

₹638

₹750

15% OFF

location
Check Availability
Check
₹638
₹750
15% OFF
20% Off | ₹500 Off on ₹1500
Add to Cart
icon
icon
Add to Wishlist
icon
Discounts Available (2 offers available)
icon
Valid on all purchases across The Grand Festive Sale Store
Available
icon
Valid on all products across The Grand Festive Sale Store
Available
Smytten
Key Features
Long-lasting matte finish
Transfer-proof & Smudge-proof wear
Smytten
Key Ingredients
Shea Butter: Deeply moisturizes and softens
Vitamin E: Nourishes and protects

Product Description

Unleash your inner confidence with RENEE Stay With Me Liquid Lipstick, designed for a flawless, long-lasting matte finish that stays put through it all. This exceptional liquid lip color delivers rich, vibrant pigmentation in a single stroke, ensuring your lips make a statement from day to night. Crafted with care, its comfortable, lightweight formula is infused with nourishing ingredients to keep your lips feeling soft and supple, defying the typical dryness associated with matte lipsticks.

Product Highlights

  • All-Day Wear: Enjoy vibrant, flawless color that lasts for hours without touch-ups, thanks to its exceptional staying power.
  • Intense Color Payoff: Achieve bold, rich color in just one smooth application, making your lips truly pop.
  • Comfortable & Hydrating: Enriched with Shea Butter and Vitamin E, it keeps your lips moisturized and comfortable, preventing dryness.
  • Impeccable Matte Finish: Experience smudge-proof, waterproof, and transfer-proof wear, ensuring your lip color remains flawless.
  • Versatile Shades: Discover a wide array of shades to complement every mood, outfit, and occasion.

Ratings and Reviews

4.5/5
star
star
star
star
star
star
5
5 star
8
4
4 star
1
3
3 star
0
2
2 star
0
1
1 star
1
icon
icon

4.5

6 ml

RENEE

Stay With Me Liquid Lipstick

20% Off | ₹500 Off on ₹1500
₹750

15% OFF

₹638
icon

Know your product

Buy RENEE Stay With Me Liquid Lipstick | Size: 6 ml | Shades: 04 Play of Clay

Q: What kind of finish does this liquid lipstick have?

It provides a flawless, long-lasting matte finish.

Q: Does this liquid lipstick offer long-lasting wear?

Yes, it provides all-day wear with exceptional staying power.

Q: Is this liquid lipstick transfer-proof?

Yes, it offers smudge-proof, waterproof, and transfer-proof wear.

Q: Is this matte liquid lipstick hydrating?

Yes, it's enriched with Shea Butter and Vitamin E for comfortable, moisturized lips.

Q: Does this liquid lipstick have intense color payoff?

Yes, it delivers rich, vibrant pigmentation in a single stroke.