smytten-logo
wallet
0 Wallet Available
Know more
share
Matte & Shine Liquid Lipstick
Matte & Shine Liquid Lipstick – image 1
Preview
4 ml
Matte & Shine Liquid Lipstick – thumbnail 1
Matte & Shine Liquid Lipstick – thumbnail 2
Matte & Shine Liquid Lipstick – thumbnail 3
Matte & Shine Liquid Lipstick – thumbnail 4
Matte & Shine Liquid Lipstick – thumbnail 5
badge

Matte & Shine Liquid Lipstick

Key Benefits & Ingredients

Key Features

  • Dual matte & shine finish
  • Highly pigmented color

Frequently Asked Questions about Teen Teen Matte & Shine Liquid Lipstick

What type of finish does this liquid lipstick offer?
It provides both matte and shine finishes.
Is this product a liquid lipstick?
Yes, it is a liquid lipstick.

About Teen Teen Matte & Shine Liquid Lipstick

Unleash your lip's full potential with TEEN TEEN Matte & Shine Liquid Lipstick, an innovative dual-finish formula crafted for ultimate versatility. Experience the best of both worlds: a bold, full-coverage matte look or a radiant, plump gloss. This highly pigmented lipstick delivers rich, vibrant color that lasts all day and night, ensuring your lips remain captivating. Its comfortable, lightweight, and non-drying texture makes it a pleasure to wear, keeping your lips luscious without compromise. Product Highlights Dual-Finish Versatility: Effortlessly switch between a velvety matte and a dazzling, plump gloss with the included shiny topcoat. Intense Color Payoff: Achieve rich, vibrant, and highly pigmented color with just one application. Comfortable & Lightweight: Enjoy a non-drying formula that feels weightless on your lips for all-day comfort. Long-Lasting Wear: Designed to stay put, keeping your lips captivating from morning to night.

How to Use Teen Teen Matte & Shine Liquid Lipstick

  1. Begin with clean, dry lips for optimal application.
  2. Apply the matte liquid lipstick evenly, starting from the center of your lips and gliding outwards.
  3. Allow the matte layer to dry completely for a flawless finish.
  4. For a radiant, glossy effect, apply the shiny topcoat evenly over the dried matte layer.

Product Information

Country of Origin
India

About Teen Teen

Teen Teen offers a wide range of affordable makeup products for the women of today. Their innovative cosmetics are designed to give you a fantastic makeover. You will love these, the moment you set your eyes on them!

Product Images of Teen Teen Matte & Shine Liquid Lipstick

Shades (24) :
icon

BARE-BLUSH

icon

SMOKY-RED

icon

RUMOR-HAS-IT

View all ->

Size (1) :
4 ml

194

299

35% OFF

location
Check Availability
Check
194
299
35% OFF
Add to Cart
icon
icon
Add to Wishlist
Smytten
Key Features
Dual matte & shine finish
Highly pigmented color

Product Description

Unleash your lip's full potential with TEEN TEEN Matte & Shine Liquid Lipstick, an innovative dual-finish formula crafted for ultimate versatility. Experience the best of both worlds: a bold, full-coverage matte look or a radiant, plump gloss. This highly pigmented lipstick delivers rich, vibrant color that lasts all day and night, ensuring your lips remain captivating. Its comfortable, lightweight, and non-drying texture makes it a pleasure to wear, keeping your lips luscious without compromise.

Product Highlights

  • Dual-Finish Versatility: Effortlessly switch between a velvety matte and a dazzling, plump gloss with the included shiny topcoat.
  • Intense Color Payoff: Achieve rich, vibrant, and highly pigmented color with just one application.
  • Comfortable & Lightweight: Enjoy a non-drying formula that feels weightless on your lips for all-day comfort.
  • Long-Lasting Wear: Designed to stay put, keeping your lips captivating from morning to night.

Know your product

Matte & Shine Liquid Lipstick | Size: 4 ml | Shades: BARE-BLUSH By Teen Teen

Q: What type of finish does this liquid lipstick offer?

It provides both matte and shine finishes.

Q: Is this product a liquid lipstick?

Yes, it is a liquid lipstick.