smytten-logo
wallet
0 Wallet Available
Know more
share
The Spanish Collection 12 In 1 Eyeshadow Palette
The Spanish Collection 12 In 1 Eyeshadow Palette – image 1
Preview
icon
4.8
|
24 gm
The Spanish Collection 12 In 1 Eyeshadow Palette – thumbnail 1
The Spanish Collection 12 In 1 Eyeshadow Palette – thumbnail 2
The Spanish Collection 12 In 1 Eyeshadow Palette – thumbnail 3
The Spanish Collection 12 In 1 Eyeshadow Palette – thumbnail 4
The Spanish Collection 12 In 1 Eyeshadow Palette – thumbnail 5
The Spanish Collection 12 In 1 Eyeshadow Palette – thumbnail 6
The Spanish Collection 12 In 1 Eyeshadow Palette – thumbnail 7
The Spanish Collection 12 In 1 Eyeshadow Palette – thumbnail 8
badge

The Spanish Collection 12 In 1 Eyeshadow Palette

Key Benefits & Ingredients

Key Features

  • 12 Shades
  • Highly Pigmented

Key Ingredients

  • Mica
  • Silica

Frequently Asked Questions about Pilgrim The Spanish Collection 12 In 1 Eyeshadow Palette

Is this eyeshadow palette suitable for sensitive eyes?
Yes, it is dermatologically tested and safe for sensitive eyes.
Is this eyeshadow palette cruelty-free?
Yes, the formula is certified cruelty-free.
Is the eyeshadow formula easy to blend?
Yes, it has an effortless, blendable formula for seamless application.
Does this eyeshadow provide long-lasting wear?
Yes, it ensures vibrant, long-lasting color all day.
What types of finishes does this palette offer?
It includes a diverse range of mattes, satins, and shimmers.

About Pilgrim The Spanish Collection 12 In 1 Eyeshadow Palette

Unleash your inner artist with Pilgrim's Spanish Collection 12-in-1 Eyeshadow Palette. This versatile palette features 12 highly pigmented shades, ranging from everyday neutrals to dramatic shimmers, perfect for creating endless eye looks. The smooth, blendable formula ensures effortless application and long-lasting wear. Cruelty-free and dermatologically tested for sensitive eyes. Product Highlights 12 Highly Pigmented Shades: Diverse range of mattes, satins, and shimmers. Effortless Blendability: Creates seamless transitions and stunning gradients. Long-lasting Wear: Vibrant color all day. Cruelty-Free & Dermatologically Tested: Safe for sensitive eyes. Versatile Looks: Suitable for day and night.

How to Use Pilgrim The Spanish Collection 12 In 1 Eyeshadow Palette

  1. Apply a light matte shade as a base.
  2. Apply a darker shade to the crease for depth.
  3. Blend seamlessly for a gradient effect.
  4. Add shimmer for a dramatic look (optional).

Offers and Free Gifts

Available Offers

  • BUY 1 GET 1 FREE - Cross Brands: Add Any 2 Products From any Brand to the Cart & Get the Lowest-Priced 1 Products for Free. Valid on All Products Across this Store.

Product Information

Manufacturer / Importer
Ancorotti Cosmetics India Pvt. Ltd., 12 Apparel Park-cum-industrial Area, Katha Bhatolikalan, PO Baddi, District - Solan (H.P.), India -173205 Mfg. Lic. No.: HIM/COS/15/211"
Customer Care
Customer support - 7400097974, hello@discoverpilgrim.com
Country of Origin
India

About Pilgrim

Shop for the best Pilgrim skincare, haircare and bodycare products made with powerful ingredients to enhance your natural beauty. Get attractive deals on international beauty secrets such as face serums, night creams, body lotions and haircare.

Product Images of Pilgrim The Spanish Collection 12 In 1 Eyeshadow Palette

Select Size
location
Check Availability
Check
756
945
20% OFF
Buy 1 Get 1 Free
Add to Cart
icon
icon
Add to Wishlist
icon
Discounts Available (1 offers available)
icon
Add Any 2 Products From any Brand to the Cart & Get the Lowest-Priced 1 Products for Free. Valid on All Products Across this Store.
Available
Smytten
Key Features
12 Shades
Highly Pigmented
Smytten
Key Ingredients
Mica
Silica

Product Description

Unleash your inner artist with Pilgrim's Spanish Collection 12-in-1 Eyeshadow Palette. This versatile palette features 12 highly pigmented shades, ranging from everyday neutrals to dramatic shimmers, perfect for creating endless eye looks. The smooth, blendable formula ensures effortless application and long-lasting wear. Cruelty-free and dermatologically tested for sensitive eyes.

Product Highlights

  • 12 Highly Pigmented Shades: Diverse range of mattes, satins, and shimmers.
  • Effortless Blendability: Creates seamless transitions and stunning gradients.
  • Long-lasting Wear: Vibrant color all day.
  • Cruelty-Free & Dermatologically Tested: Safe for sensitive eyes.
  • Versatile Looks: Suitable for day and night.

Ratings and Reviews

4.8/5
star
star
star
star
star
star
5
5 star
4
4
4 star
1
3
3 star
0
2
2 star
0
1
1 star
0
icon
icon

4.8

24 gm

Pilgrim

The Spanish Collection 12 In 1 Eyeshadow Palette

Buy 1 Get 1 Free
₹945

20% OFF

756
icon

Know your product

Buy Pilgrim The Spanish Collection 12 In 1 Eyeshadow Palette | Size: 24 gm

Q: Is this eyeshadow palette suitable for sensitive eyes?

Yes, it is dermatologically tested and safe for sensitive eyes.

Q: Is this eyeshadow palette cruelty-free?

Yes, the formula is certified cruelty-free.

Q: Is the eyeshadow formula easy to blend?

Yes, it has an effortless, blendable formula for seamless application.

Q: Does this eyeshadow provide long-lasting wear?

Yes, it ensures vibrant, long-lasting color all day.

Q: What types of finishes does this palette offer?

It includes a diverse range of mattes, satins, and shimmers.