smytten-logo
wallet
0 Wallet Available
Know more
share
Kesar Chandan & Papaya Body Lotion For Non-Greasy Lightweight Body Moisturizer
Kesar Chandan & Papaya Body Lotion For Non-Greasy Lightweight Body Moisturizer – image 1
Preview
icon
5
|
100 gm*2
Kesar Chandan & Papaya Body Lotion For Non-Greasy Lightweight Body Moisturizer – thumbnail 1
Kesar Chandan & Papaya Body Lotion For Non-Greasy Lightweight Body Moisturizer – thumbnail 2
Kesar Chandan & Papaya Body Lotion For Non-Greasy Lightweight Body Moisturizer – thumbnail 3
Kesar Chandan & Papaya Body Lotion For Non-Greasy Lightweight Body Moisturizer – thumbnail 4
Kesar Chandan & Papaya Body Lotion For Non-Greasy Lightweight Body Moisturizer – thumbnail 5
Kesar Chandan & Papaya Body Lotion For Non-Greasy Lightweight Body Moisturizer – thumbnail 6
badge

Kesar Chandan & Papaya Body Lotion For Non-Greasy Lightweight Body Moisturizer

Key Benefits & Ingredients

Key Features

  • Deep Hydration
  • Lightweight & Fast-Absorbing

Key Ingredients

  • Saffron
  • Sandalwood

About Globus Naturals Kesar Chandan & Papaya Body Lotion For Non-Greasy Lightweight Body Moisturizer

Indulge your skin with Globus Naturals' luxurious Kesar Chandan & Papaya Body Lotions. This delightful duo deeply moisturizes, leaving your skin soft, smooth, and radiant. The lightweight, fast-absorbing formulas are perfect for daily use and all skin types. Experience the transformative power of nature's finest ingredients. Product Highlights Deep Hydration: Locks in moisture for all-day softness. Lightweight & Fast-Absorbing: Non-greasy formula for a comfortable feel. Naturally Fragrant: Subtle, refreshing scents enhance your daily routine. Suitable for All Skin Types: Gentle enough for even sensitive skin. Perfect Gift: An ideal present for loved ones.

How to Use Globus Naturals Kesar Chandan & Papaya Body Lotion For Non-Greasy Lightweight Body Moisturizer

  1. After showering or bathing, apply generously to your body.
  2. Massage gently until fully absorbed.
  3. Focus on drier areas like elbows and knees.
  4. Use daily, morning and/or night, for optimal results.

Offers and Free Gifts

Free Gifts

  • Free Anti-Pollution Charcoal Men 6 Step Facial Kit: Valid Across Purchases above ₹499+ (Worth ₹249)

Product Information

Manufacturer / Importer
Glyph Formulation Plot No.31, Phase 1, Industrial Area, Terrace( HP), 176501
Customer Care
Email:- customercare@globusnaturals.com Website:-www.globusnaturals.com Customer Care no:- 9811112945
Country of Origin
India

Product Images of Globus Naturals Kesar Chandan & Papaya Body Lotion For Non-Greasy Lightweight Body Moisturizer

Select Size
location
Check Availability
Check
Add to Cart
icon
icon
Add to Wishlist
icon
Free Gifts
icon
icon
Free Anti-Pollution Charcoal Men 6 Step Facial Kit

Valid Across Purchases above ₹499+

Worth: ₹249

Smytten
Key Features
Deep Hydration
Lightweight & Fast-Absorbing
Smytten
Key Ingredients
Saffron
Sandalwood

Product Description

Indulge your skin with Globus Naturals' luxurious Kesar Chandan & Papaya Body Lotions. This delightful duo deeply moisturizes, leaving your skin soft, smooth, and radiant. The lightweight, fast-absorbing formulas are perfect for daily use and all skin types. Experience the transformative power of nature's finest ingredients.

Product Highlights

  • Deep Hydration: Locks in moisture for all-day softness.
  • Lightweight & Fast-Absorbing: Non-greasy formula for a comfortable feel.
  • Naturally Fragrant: Subtle, refreshing scents enhance your daily routine.
  • Suitable for All Skin Types: Gentle enough for even sensitive skin.
  • Perfect Gift: An ideal present for loved ones.

Ratings and Reviews

5/5
star
star
star
star
star
5
5 star
1
4
4 star
0
3
3 star
0
2
2 star
0
1
1 star
0
icon
icon

5.0

100 gm*2

icon