smytten-logo
wallet
0 Wallet Available
Know more
share
Blooming Lily Soap
Blooming Lily Soap – image 1
Preview
icon
4.5
|
100 gm
Blooming Lily Soap – thumbnail 1
Blooming Lily Soap – thumbnail 2
Blooming Lily Soap – thumbnail 3
Blooming Lily Soap – thumbnail 4
Blooming Lily Soap – thumbnail 5
badge

Blooming Lily Soap

Key Benefits & Ingredients

Key Features

  • Lily Fragrance
  • Gentle Cleansing

Key Ingredients

  • Lily Extract
  • Shea Butter

Frequently Asked Questions about Aroma Blush Blooming Lily Soap

What is the scent of this soap?
It features a delicate and calming lily fragrance.
Is this soap gentle on the skin?
Yes, it cleanses gently without drying or stripping the skin.
Does this soap provide hydration?
Yes, its formula deeply moisturizes, leaving skin soft and smooth.
Does this soap create a rich lather?
Yes, it creates a luxurious, rich, and creamy lather.
Can this soap be used daily?
Yes, it is perfect for daily cleansing rituals.

About Aroma Blush Blooming Lily Soap

Indulge in the exquisite Aroma Blush Blooming Lily Soap, a handcrafted bar that transforms your daily cleansing ritual into a luxurious experience. The delicate lily fragrance uplifts the senses while the gentle, moisturizing formula leaves your skin feeling soft, refreshed, and delicately scented. Perfect for daily use, this soap is a mindful treat for your body and soul. Product Highlights Calming Lily Fragrance: Experience the serene aroma of blooming lilies. Gentle & Effective Cleanse: Cleanses thoroughly without drying or stripping skin. Deep Hydration: Leaves skin feeling soft, smooth, and deeply moisturized. Luxurious Lather: Creates a rich, creamy lather for a truly indulgent experience. Handcrafted with Care: Each bar is meticulously crafted for superior quality.

How to Use Aroma Blush Blooming Lily Soap

  1. Wet the soap bar thoroughly with lukewarm water.
  2. Gently massage the bar between your hands to create a rich lather.
  3. Apply the lather to your skin using gentle, circular motions.
  4. Rinse thoroughly with cool water and pat your skin dry.

Product Information

Manufacturer / Importer
Glowing Gardenia Essentials pvt ltd, 47/1 ,47/2,Padale village kalyan shilphata road, thane, Maharashtra, 421204
Customer Care
aromablush@gmail.com, 7208435624
Country of Origin
India

About Aroma Blush

Aroma Blush is a leading Indian Manufacturer & Exporter of cosmetic, skincare, Hair care& beauty products from India the Company has its operations and presence in domestic as well as in the International market.

Product Images of Aroma Blush Blooming Lily Soap

Select Size
location
Check Availability
Check
60
199
70% OFF
Add to Cart
icon
icon
Add to Wishlist
Smytten
Key Features
Lily Fragrance
Gentle Cleansing
Smytten
Key Ingredients
Lily Extract
Shea Butter

Product Description

Indulge in the exquisite Aroma Blush Blooming Lily Soap, a handcrafted bar that transforms your daily cleansing ritual into a luxurious experience. The delicate lily fragrance uplifts the senses while the gentle, moisturizing formula leaves your skin feeling soft, refreshed, and delicately scented. Perfect for daily use, this soap is a mindful treat for your body and soul.

Product Highlights

  • Calming Lily Fragrance: Experience the serene aroma of blooming lilies.
  • Gentle & Effective Cleanse: Cleanses thoroughly without drying or stripping skin.
  • Deep Hydration: Leaves skin feeling soft, smooth, and deeply moisturized.
  • Luxurious Lather: Creates a rich, creamy lather for a truly indulgent experience.
  • Handcrafted with Care: Each bar is meticulously crafted for superior quality.

Ratings and Reviews

4.5/5
star
star
star
star
star
star
5
5 star
1
4
4 star
1
3
3 star
0
2
2 star
0
1
1 star
0
icon
icon

4.5

100 gm

Aroma Blush

Blooming Lily Soap

₹199

70% OFF

60
icon

Know your product

Blooming Lily Soap | Size: 100 gm By Aroma Blush

Q: What is the scent of this soap?

It features a delicate and calming lily fragrance.

Q: Is this soap gentle on the skin?

Yes, it cleanses gently without drying or stripping the skin.

Q: Does this soap provide hydration?

Yes, its formula deeply moisturizes, leaving skin soft and smooth.

Q: Does this soap create a rich lather?

Yes, it creates a luxurious, rich, and creamy lather.

Q: Can this soap be used daily?

Yes, it is perfect for daily cleansing rituals.