smytten-logo
0
Trial Points Available
Know more
Wooden Bookmark
Bestseller badge for Wooden Bookmark
Wooden Bookmark – image 1
Preview
badge

Wooden Bookmark

rating
4.5
(888 Ratings
529 Reviews)

AI Summary of Smytten Wooden Bookmark

What customers love: Customers rave about this bookmark's adorable design and intricate details. It's a perfect gift for bookworms and appreciated for its uniqueness.

What to keep in mind: A few customers found the bookmark smaller than anticipated. There were isolated reports of damaged items.

Key Benefits & Ingredients

Key Features

  • Elegant Design
  • Durable Wood

Frequently Asked Questions about Smytten Wooden Bookmark

What material is this bookmark made from?
It is crafted from high-quality, premium wood.
Does the bookmark have a smooth finish?
Yes, it features a smooth finish for comfortable use.
Is this wooden bookmark durable?
Yes, it has durable construction for lasting use.
Is the bookmark lightweight?
Yes, it has a lightweight design for comfortable reading.
Is this bookmark suitable as a gift?
Yes, it is an ideal and thoughtful gift for book lovers.

About Smytten Wooden Bookmark

Elevate your reading experience with our exquisite Wooden Bookmark. Crafted from high-quality wood, this stylish accessory combines functionality with elegance. Its sleek design and smooth finish make it a delightful addition to any book lover's collection. Lightweight and durable, it effortlessly holds your place in your favorite novels, journals, or textbooks. Whether for personal use or as a thoughtful gift for a fellow book enthusiast, our Wooden Bookmark adds a touch of sophistication to every reading session.

Customer Rating Summary

89% rated 4.0 & above (based on 888 verified ratings).

Product Information

Country of Origin
India
Expires
29/12/2030

Product Images of Smytten Wooden Bookmark

location
Check Availability
Check
2
Trial Points
Worth: 
149
Size: 
1 Unit
Try Now
+
wishlist
Add to wishlist
Smytten
Key Features
Elegant Design
Durable Wood

Product Description

Elevate your reading experience with our exquisite Wooden Bookmark. Crafted from high-quality wood, this stylish accessory combines functionality with elegance. Its sleek design and smooth finish make it a delightful addition to any book lover's collection. Lightweight and durable, it effortlessly holds your place in your favorite novels, journals, or textbooks. Whether for personal use or as a thoughtful gift for a fellow book enthusiast, our Wooden Bookmark adds a touch of sophistication to every reading session.

Ratings and Reviews

4.5/5
star
star
star
star
star
star
Rated by 888 verified customers
5
5 star
647
4
4 star
146
3
3 star
43
2
2 star
20
1
1 star
32

AI-generated summary

likeCuteGood productBeautifulLoved itUseful
Customers rave about this bookmark's adorable design and intricate details. It's a perfect gift for bookworms and appreciated for its uniqueness.
dislikeBrokenThick bookmarkPoor qualityColor discrepancy
A few customers found the bookmark smaller than anticipated. There were isolated reports of damaged items.
icon
Wooden Bookmark
icon
Smytten rating icon

4.5

1 Unit

Smytten

Wooden Bookmark

 
Worth: ₹149
2
TRIAL
POINTS

Try

+

Know your product

Wooden Bookmark | Size: 1 Unit By Smytten

Q: What material is this bookmark made from?

It is crafted from high-quality, premium wood.

Q: Does the bookmark have a smooth finish?

Yes, it features a smooth finish for comfortable use.

Q: Is this wooden bookmark durable?

Yes, it has durable construction for lasting use.

Q: Is the bookmark lightweight?

Yes, it has a lightweight design for comfortable reading.

Q: Is this bookmark suitable as a gift?

Yes, it is an ideal and thoughtful gift for book lovers.