smytten-logo
0
Trial Points Available
Know more →
Rain Forest EDP
Bestseller badge for Rain Forest EDP
Rain Forest EDP – image 1
Preview
badge

Rain Forest EDP

rating
4.8

Key Benefits & Ingredients

Key Features

  • Captivating fresh & earthy notes
  • Long-lasting aroma

Key Ingredients

  • Orange: Bright, citrusy opening
  • Lavender: Soothing, aromatic heart

Frequently Asked Questions about Brit Accent Rain Forest EDP

What are the primary scent notes of this fragrance?
It features bright orange, soothing lavender, earthy patchouli, warm musk, and smoky vetiver notes.
Is this fragrance long-lasting?
Yes, its long-lasting formula ensures it endures all day and night.
Is this a unisex fragrance?
Yes, it is designed as a unisex fragrance.
What is the overall scent profile of this EDP?
It has a captivating blend of fresh and earthy notes, evoking a tropical rainforest.

About Brit Accent Rain Forest EDP

Indulge in the luxurious essence of High Street Rain Forest Perfume. Crafted from the finest ingredients, this premium perfume emanates an amazing smell, a luscious blend that evokes the refreshing verdant mystery of a rainforest. Made for longevity, one application will effortlessly last throughout your day, making a lasting impression on everyone around you. Turn heads wherever you go with this beautifully concocted fragrance. Features: Rain Forest Perfume is a captivating blend of fresh and earthy notes, evoking the feeling of being deep in a tropical jungle. This enchanting fragrance delivers a long-lasting aroma that stands the test of time. A few sprays will carry you through the day and into the night. Made with high-quality ingredients, our perfume offers an exquisite scent profile. Indulge in the lush aromas of a verdant rain forest at the spritz of a bottle. Perfect as a gift or a treat for yourself, this exquisite perfume offers a sensorial escape to a tropical paradise.

Customer Rating Summary

100% rated 4.0 & above (based on 12 verified ratings).

Product Information

Country of Origin
India
Expires
29/09/2028

Product Images of Brit Accent Rain Forest EDP

location
Check Availability
Check
4
2
Trial Points
Worth: 
₹199
Size: 
15 ml
Try Now
+
wishlist
Add to wishlist
Smytten
Key Features
Captivating fresh & earthy notes
Long-lasting aroma
Smytten
Key Ingredients
Orange: Bright, citrusy opening
Lavender: Soothing, aromatic heart

Product Description

Indulge in the luxurious essence of High Street Rain Forest Perfume. Crafted from the finest ingredients, this premium perfume emanates an amazing smell, a luscious blend that evokes the refreshing verdant mystery of a rainforest. Made for longevity, one application will effortlessly last throughout your day, making a lasting impression on everyone around you. Turn heads wherever you go with this beautifully concocted fragrance.

Features:

  • Rain Forest Perfume is a captivating blend of fresh and earthy notes, evoking the feeling of being deep in a tropical jungle.
  • This enchanting fragrance delivers a long-lasting aroma that stands the test of time. A few sprays will carry you through the day and into the night.
  • Made with high-quality ingredients, our perfume offers an exquisite scent profile. Indulge in the lush aromas of a verdant rain forest at the spritz of a bottle.
  • Perfect as a gift or a treat for yourself, this exquisite perfume offers a sensorial escape to a tropical paradise.

Ratings and Reviews

4.8/5
star
star
star
star
star
star
5
5 star
10
4
4 star
2
3
3 star
0
2
2 star
0
1
1 star
0
icon
Rain Forest EDP
icon
Smytten rating icon

4.8

15 ml

Brit Accent

Rain Forest EDP

 
Worth: ₹199
4
2
TRIAL
POINTS

Try

+

Know your product

Rain Forest EDP | Size: 15 ml By Brit Accent

Q: What are the primary scent notes of this fragrance?

It features bright orange, soothing lavender, earthy patchouli, warm musk, and smoky vetiver notes.

Q: Is this fragrance long-lasting?

Yes, its long-lasting formula ensures it endures all day and night.

Q: Is this a unisex fragrance?

Yes, it is designed as a unisex fragrance.

Q: What is the overall scent profile of this EDP?

It has a captivating blend of fresh and earthy notes, evoking a tropical rainforest.