smytten-logo
wallet
0 Wallet Available
Know more
share
Hair Care Combo
Hair Care Combo – image 1
Preview
icon
4.7
|
Combo
Hair Care Combo – thumbnail 1
Hair Care Combo – thumbnail 2
Hair Care Combo – thumbnail 3
Hair Care Combo – thumbnail 4
Hair Care Combo – thumbnail 5
badge

Hair Care Combo

Key Benefits & Ingredients

Key Features

  • 3% Redensyl formula
  • Derma roller included

Key Ingredients

  • Redensyl: Reactivates dormant follicles & stimulates new growth
  • Biotin: Strengthens hair roots & prevents thinning

About Mars by GHC Hair Care Combo

Unlock your hair's full potential with the Mars by GHC Hair Care Combo, a powerful duo designed to combat hair loss and promote robust growth. This expertly curated kit combines a potent 3% Redensyl hair tonic with a high-quality derma roller, offering a comprehensive approach to achieving healthier, thicker hair. The tonic is enriched with essential ingredients like Biotin, Saw Palmetto (a natural DHT Blocker), and Procapil, all vital for stimulating and sustaining healthy hair growth. Complementing this, the derma roller is crafted with high-quality needles to maximize results, gently prompting the scalp to produce more collagen and increasing blood flow. This powerful synergy not only supports the growth stage within the hair follicle but also stimulates natural collagen and keratin production, activating stem-cell growth factors for visibly denser and stronger hair. Product Highlights Advanced Hair Growth Formula: Features 3% Redensyl, Biotin, Saw Palmetto, and Procapil to reactivate dormant follicles, optimize the hair growth cycle, and significantly reduce hair fall. Enhanced Scalp Stimulation: The included derma roller boosts collagen, keratin, and blood flow, improving product absorption and stimulating natural hair regrowth. DHT Blocking Action: Saw Palmetto acts as a natural DHT blocker, effectively helping to prevent hair thinning and loss. Strengthens & Thickens Hair: Biotin strengthens hair roots, while Redensyl and Procapil work synergistically to increase hair density and thickness, promoting overall hair health. Professional-Grade Derma Tool: Crafted with high-quality needles for effective and gentle scalp treatment, ensuring maximum efficacy and safety.

How to Use Mars by GHC Hair Care Combo

  1. Sterilize Derma Roller: Before and after each use, sterilize the derma roller thoroughly in hot water or alcohol.
  2. Apply Hair Tonic: Ensure your scalp is clean and dry. Apply the 3% Redensyl hair tonic directly onto the affected areas of your scalp. Gently massage it in with your fingertips for a few seconds to ensure even distribution and optimal absorption.
  3. Use Derma Roller: Gently roll the derma tool horizontally, vertically, and diagonally over the areas of your scalp where hair growth is desired. Apply light to moderate pressure, rolling 4-5 times in each direction for 2-3 minutes.
  4. Frequency: For optimal results, use the hair tonic daily. The derma roller can be used 2-3 times a week, allowing your scalp adequate time to recover between sessions.

Product Information

Country of Origin
India

About Mars by GHC

Society has formed these false opinions on men. Men had never been uncaring regarding their health/looks. This societal view has made it difficult for men to speak up about their problems. Good Health Company was started with an aim to correct this. We bring digital clinic where one can discuss his problems discreetly. We also have good health products for Men who don't conform to the long lasting stereotypes - under our brand 'Mars'. Our products are researched to bring the best ingredients to improve men's health, made with good quality ingredients and packaged to individuals who identify with the new modern avatar of Men.

Product Images of Mars by GHC Hair Care Combo

Select Size
location
Check Availability
Check
1298
Add to Cart
icon
icon
Add to Wishlist
Smytten
Key Features
3% Redensyl formula
Derma roller included
Smytten
Key Ingredients
Redensyl: Reactivates dormant follicles & stimulates new growth
Biotin: Strengthens hair roots & prevents thinning

Product Description

Unlock your hair's full potential with the Mars by GHC Hair Care Combo, a powerful duo designed to combat hair loss and promote robust growth. This expertly curated kit combines a potent 3% Redensyl hair tonic with a high-quality derma roller, offering a comprehensive approach to achieving healthier, thicker hair. The tonic is enriched with essential ingredients like Biotin, Saw Palmetto (a natural DHT Blocker), and Procapil, all vital for stimulating and sustaining healthy hair growth. Complementing this, the derma roller is crafted with high-quality needles to maximize results, gently prompting the scalp to produce more collagen and increasing blood flow. This powerful synergy not only supports the growth stage within the hair follicle but also stimulates natural collagen and keratin production, activating stem-cell growth factors for visibly denser and stronger hair.

Product Highlights

  • Advanced Hair Growth Formula: Features 3% Redensyl, Biotin, Saw Palmetto, and Procapil to reactivate dormant follicles, optimize the hair growth cycle, and significantly reduce hair fall.
  • Enhanced Scalp Stimulation: The included derma roller boosts collagen, keratin, and blood flow, improving product absorption and stimulating natural hair regrowth.
  • DHT Blocking Action: Saw Palmetto acts as a natural DHT blocker, effectively helping to prevent hair thinning and loss.
  • Strengthens & Thickens Hair: Biotin strengthens hair roots, while Redensyl and Procapil work synergistically to increase hair density and thickness, promoting overall hair health.
  • Professional-Grade Derma Tool: Crafted with high-quality needles for effective and gentle scalp treatment, ensuring maximum efficacy and safety.

Ratings and Reviews

4.7/5
star
star
star
star
star
star
5
5 star
2
4
4 star
1
3
3 star
0
2
2 star
0
1
1 star
0
No records found
icon
icon

4.7

Combo

Mars by GHC

Hair Care Combo

1298
icon