smytten-logo
wallet
0 Wallet Available
Know more
share
Daily Whitening Bundle
Daily Whitening Bundle – image 1
Preview
Combo
Daily Whitening Bundle – thumbnail 1
Daily Whitening Bundle – thumbnail 2
Daily Whitening Bundle – thumbnail 3
Daily Whitening Bundle – thumbnail 4
Daily Whitening Bundle – thumbnail 5
badge

Daily Whitening Bundle

Key Benefits & Ingredients

Key Features

  • Daily whitening
  • Alcohol-free mouthwash

Key Ingredients

  • Activated Charcoal: Purifies and removes stains
  • Papain Enzymes: Breaks down stains

About HABBITS Daily Whitening Bundle

Unleash a brighter, healthier smile with the HABBITS Dipit Ronit Daily Whitening Bundle. This comprehensive oral hygiene set combines a powerful teeth whitening toothpaste with an invigorating alcohol-free charcoal mouthwash, designed for your daily routine. Experience effective stain removal, long-lasting fresh breath, and a gentle yet potent approach to achieving a radiant smile, all while promoting overall oral health. Product Highlights Daily Whitening: Achieve a noticeably brighter smile with consistent use. Alcohol-Free Mouthwash: Enjoy fresh breath without the harshness of alcohol. Charcoal Purification: Harness the natural detoxifying power of charcoal for a cleaner mouth. Complete Oral Care: A synergistic duo for comprehensive dental hygiene.

How to Use HABBITS Daily Whitening Bundle

  1. For Toothpaste: Brush your teeth thoroughly for two minutes, ideally after every meal or at least twice a day.
  2. For Mouthwash: After brushing, rinse your mouth with approximately 10ml of the alcohol-free charcoal mouthwash for 30 seconds. Do not swallow. Use twice daily.

Product Information

Country of Origin
India

Product Images of HABBITS Daily Whitening Bundle

Select Size
location
Check Availability
Check
597
Add to Cart
icon
icon
Add to Wishlist
Smytten
Key Features
Daily whitening
Alcohol-free mouthwash
Smytten
Key Ingredients
Activated Charcoal: Purifies and removes stains
Papain Enzymes: Breaks down stains

Product Description

Unleash a brighter, healthier smile with the HABBITS Dipit Ronit Daily Whitening Bundle. This comprehensive oral hygiene set combines a powerful teeth whitening toothpaste with an invigorating alcohol-free charcoal mouthwash, designed for your daily routine. Experience effective stain removal, long-lasting fresh breath, and a gentle yet potent approach to achieving a radiant smile, all while promoting overall oral health.

Product Highlights

  • Daily Whitening: Achieve a noticeably brighter smile with consistent use.
  • Alcohol-Free Mouthwash: Enjoy fresh breath without the harshness of alcohol.
  • Charcoal Purification: Harness the natural detoxifying power of charcoal for a cleaner mouth.
  • Complete Oral Care: A synergistic duo for comprehensive dental hygiene.