smytten-logo
wallet
0 Wallet Available
Know more
share
Wheatflour & Jaggery
Wheatflour & Jaggery – image 1
Preview
icon
4
|
150 gm
Wheatflour & Jaggery – thumbnail 1
Wheatflour & Jaggery – thumbnail 2
Wheatflour & Jaggery – thumbnail 3
Wheatflour & Jaggery – thumbnail 4
Wheatflour & Jaggery – thumbnail 5
badge

Wheatflour & Jaggery

Key Benefits & Ingredients

Key Features

  • Delicious Multigrain Flavor
  • Vegan & Guilt-Free Indulgence

Key Ingredients

  • Whole Wheat Flour: For fiber and nutrients
  • Jaggery: Natural, unrefined sweetness

Frequently Asked Questions about Mo's Bakery Wheatflour & Jaggery

Are these cookies suitable for vegans?
Yes, these cookies are certified vegan.
Do these cookies contain refined sugar?
No, they are free from refined sugar, using jaggery for sweetness.
Are these cookies made with maida?
No, they are made with whole wheat flour, not maida.
Do these cookies contain artificial preservatives or colors?
No, they contain zero artificial preservatives or added colors.
Do these cookies contain nuts?
Yes, they contain almond meal.
Are these cookies made with whole grains?
Yes, they feature whole wheat flour, oats flour, and wheat bran.

Compare Variants

SizePriceMRPDiscountAvailability
150 gm₹295₹295-In stock
200 gm₹325₹325-In stock
300 gm₹395₹395-In stock

About Mo's Bakery Wheatflour & Jaggery

Discover the wholesome goodness of Mo's Bakery Whole Wheat & Jaggery Cookies, a delightful and healthy snack crafted with your well-being in mind. These guilt-free cookies replace refined ingredients with nourishing alternatives like whole wheat flour, oats, and almond powder, ensuring a delicious taste without compromise. Enjoy a satisfyingly crunchy and crispy texture, perfect for pairing with your favorite hot beverage or as a mindful treat anytime. Product Highlights Delicious & Wholesome: Experience a flavourful, crunchy, and crispy snack made with natural ingredients. Mindfully Crafted: Made with healthy alternatives for conscious eating and portion control. Vegan & Pure: Free from refined sugar, maida (all-purpose flour), artificial preservatives, and added colors. Nutrient-Rich Ingredients: Features whole wheat flour, jaggery, almond meal, oats flour, and wheat bran for a truly nourishing bite.

Product Information

Country of Origin
India

Product Images of Mo's Bakery Wheatflour & Jaggery

Select Size
location
Check Availability
Check
295
Add to Cart
icon
icon
Add to Wishlist
Smytten
Key Features
Delicious Multigrain Flavor
Vegan & Guilt-Free Indulgence
Smytten
Key Ingredients
Whole Wheat Flour: For fiber and nutrients
Jaggery: Natural, unrefined sweetness

Product Description

Discover the wholesome goodness of Mo's Bakery Whole Wheat & Jaggery Cookies, a delightful and healthy snack crafted with your well-being in mind. These guilt-free cookies replace refined ingredients with nourishing alternatives like whole wheat flour, oats, and almond powder, ensuring a delicious taste without compromise. Enjoy a satisfyingly crunchy and crispy texture, perfect for pairing with your favorite hot beverage or as a mindful treat anytime.

Product Highlights

  • Delicious & Wholesome: Experience a flavourful, crunchy, and crispy snack made with natural ingredients.
  • Mindfully Crafted: Made with healthy alternatives for conscious eating and portion control.
  • Vegan & Pure: Free from refined sugar, maida (all-purpose flour), artificial preservatives, and added colors.
  • Nutrient-Rich Ingredients: Features whole wheat flour, jaggery, almond meal, oats flour, and wheat bran for a truly nourishing bite.

Ratings and Reviews

4/5
star
star
star
star
star
5
5 star
0
4
4 star
1
3
3 star
0
2
2 star
0
1
1 star
0
No records found
icon
icon

4.0

150 gm

Mo's Bakery

Wheatflour & Jaggery

295
icon

Know your product

Wheatflour & Jaggery | Size: 150 gm By Mo's Bakery

Q: Are these cookies suitable for vegans?

Yes, these cookies are certified vegan.

Q: Do these cookies contain refined sugar?

No, they are free from refined sugar, using jaggery for sweetness.

Q: Are these cookies made with maida?

No, they are made with whole wheat flour, not maida.

Q: Do these cookies contain artificial preservatives or colors?

No, they contain zero artificial preservatives or added colors.

Q: Do these cookies contain nuts?

Yes, they contain almond meal.

Q: Are these cookies made with whole grains?

Yes, they feature whole wheat flour, oats flour, and wheat bran.