smytten-logo
wallet
0 Wallet Available
Know more
share
Mystic Sindoor
Mystic Sindoor – image 1
Preview
icon
3.5
|
6 ml*2
Mystic Sindoor – thumbnail 1
Mystic Sindoor – thumbnail 2
badge

Mystic Sindoor

Key Benefits & Ingredients

Key Features

  • Long-lasting matte finish
  • High-pigment color payoff

Key Ingredients

  • Vitamin E: Nourishes lips
  • Kaolin: Absorbs oil

Frequently Asked Questions about Oshea Herbals Mystic Sindoor

What kind of finish does this liquid lipstick provide?
It delivers a bold, long-lasting matte finish.
Is this liquid lipstick long-lasting?
Yes, it is long-wearing with exceptional resistance to fading and smudging.
Does this liquid lipstick offer intense color?
Yes, it provides high-pigment, intense color payoff.
Is the application of this liquid lipstick smooth?
Yes, it has a smooth, creamy texture that glides on seamlessly.
What are the key ingredients in this liquid lipstick?
It contains Vitamin E for nourishment and Kaolin to absorb oil.

About Oshea Herbals Mystic Sindoor

Unleash the magic of Ronzille's Matte Liquid Lipstick: a luxurious, long-wearing formula delivering a bold, matte finish. Experience intense color payoff and a lightweight, comfortable feel, ensuring your lips look flawless from morning to night. Perfect for creating dramatic statement lips or effortlessly enhancing your everyday look. Product Highlights Staying Power: Exceptional resistance to fading and smudging for hours of wear. Effortless Application: Smooth, creamy texture that glides on seamlessly.

How to Use Oshea Herbals Mystic Sindoor

  1. Start with clean, dry lips for the best results.
  2. Apply a thin, even layer of lipstick directly to your lips, starting from the center and working outward.
  3. Allow a few seconds to dry completely for a perfect matte finish.
  4. Reapply as necessary to maintain vibrancy throughout the day.

Product Information

Country of Origin
India

About Oshea Herbals

Oshea Herbals is committed to providing premium herbal beauty and personal care products. Oshea Herbals products are 100% cruelty-free. Our beauty and personal care products are formulated with the extensive Knowledge of Ayurveda. We believe that herbal products are a much safer alternative to synthetic cosmetics as natural ingredients nurture our well-being without causing any damage.

Product Images of Oshea Herbals Mystic Sindoor

Select Size
location
Check Availability
Check
186
310
40% OFF
Add to Cart
icon
icon
Add to Wishlist
Smytten
Key Features
Long-lasting matte finish
High-pigment color payoff
Smytten
Key Ingredients
Vitamin E: Nourishes lips
Kaolin: Absorbs oil

Product Description

Unleash the magic of Ronzille's Matte Liquid Lipstick: a luxurious, long-wearing formula delivering a bold, matte finish. Experience intense color payoff and a lightweight, comfortable feel, ensuring your lips look flawless from morning to night. Perfect for creating dramatic statement lips or effortlessly enhancing your everyday look.

Product Highlights

  • Staying Power: Exceptional resistance to fading and smudging for hours of wear.
  • Effortless Application: Smooth, creamy texture that glides on seamlessly.

Ratings and Reviews

3.5/5
star
star
star
star
star
star
5
5 star
0
4
4 star
1
3
3 star
1
2
2 star
0
1
1 star
0
No records found
icon
icon

3.5

6 ml*2

Oshea Herbals

Mystic Sindoor

₹310

40% OFF

186
icon

Know your product

Mystic Sindoor | Size: 6 ml*2 By Oshea Herbals

Q: What kind of finish does this liquid lipstick provide?

It delivers a bold, long-lasting matte finish.

Q: Is this liquid lipstick long-lasting?

Yes, it is long-wearing with exceptional resistance to fading and smudging.

Q: Does this liquid lipstick offer intense color?

Yes, it provides high-pigment, intense color payoff.

Q: Is the application of this liquid lipstick smooth?

Yes, it has a smooth, creamy texture that glides on seamlessly.

Q: What are the key ingredients in this liquid lipstick?

It contains Vitamin E for nourishment and Kaolin to absorb oil.