smytten-logo
wallet
0 Wallet Available
Know more
share
Icy Cool Shaving Gel
Icy Cool Shaving Gel – image 1
Preview
1000 ml
Icy Cool Shaving Gel – thumbnail 1
Icy Cool Shaving Gel – thumbnail 2
Icy Cool Shaving Gel – thumbnail 3
Icy Cool Shaving Gel – thumbnail 4
badge

Icy Cool Shaving Gel

Key Benefits & Ingredients

Key Features

  • Cooling Menthol
  • Smooth Shave

Key Ingredients

  • Menthol
  • Aloe Vera

Frequently Asked Questions about WYND Icy Cool Shaving Gel

Is this shaving gel suitable for sensitive skin?
Yes, it is perfect for sensitive skin, minimizing irritation and razor burn.
Does this shaving gel hydrate the skin?
Yes, its hydrating formula softens hair and soothes the skin.
Does this shaving gel provide a cooling sensation?
Yes, it contains cooling menthol for a refreshing sensation.
Does this shaving gel ensure a smooth shave?
Yes, it provides superior glide for a smooth, comfortable shave.
What is the scent of this shaving gel?
It has a clean scent, leaving skin feeling invigorated.

Compare Variants

SizePriceMRPDiscountAvailability
500 ml₹225₹49955% OFFIn stock
1000 ml₹315₹69955% OFFIn stock

About WYND Icy Cool Shaving Gel

Experience the invigorating coolness of WYND Icy Cool Shaving Gel for a smooth, comfortable shave. Our unique formula hydrates and softens facial hair, reducing irritation and razor burn. The refreshing menthol sensation leaves your skin feeling cool and refreshed. Perfect for sensitive skin. Product Highlights Cooling Menthol: Provides a refreshing, cooling sensation. Superior Glide: Ensures a smooth, comfortable shave. Hydrating Formula: Softens hair and soothes skin. Sensitive Skin Friendly: Minimizes irritation and razor burn. Clean Scent: Leaves skin feeling clean and invigorated.

How to Use WYND Icy Cool Shaving Gel

  1. Apply a small amount to damp skin.
  2. Gently massage to create a lather.
  3. Shave as usual.
  4. Rinse thoroughly.

Product Information

Country of Origin
India

Product Images of WYND Icy Cool Shaving Gel

Select Size
location
Check Availability
Check
315
699
55% OFF
Add to Cart
icon
icon
Add to Wishlist
Smytten
Key Features
Cooling Menthol
Smooth Shave
Smytten
Key Ingredients
Menthol
Aloe Vera

Product Description

Experience the invigorating coolness of WYND Icy Cool Shaving Gel for a smooth, comfortable shave. Our unique formula hydrates and softens facial hair, reducing irritation and razor burn. The refreshing menthol sensation leaves your skin feeling cool and refreshed. Perfect for sensitive skin.

Product Highlights

  • Cooling Menthol: Provides a refreshing, cooling sensation.
  • Superior Glide: Ensures a smooth, comfortable shave.
  • Hydrating Formula: Softens hair and soothes skin.
  • Sensitive Skin Friendly: Minimizes irritation and razor burn.
  • Clean Scent: Leaves skin feeling clean and invigorated.

Know your product

Buy WYND Icy Cool Shaving Gel | Size: 1000 ml

Q: Is this shaving gel suitable for sensitive skin?

Yes, it is perfect for sensitive skin, minimizing irritation and razor burn.

Q: Does this shaving gel hydrate the skin?

Yes, its hydrating formula softens hair and soothes the skin.

Q: Does this shaving gel provide a cooling sensation?

Yes, it contains cooling menthol for a refreshing sensation.

Q: Does this shaving gel ensure a smooth shave?

Yes, it provides superior glide for a smooth, comfortable shave.

Q: What is the scent of this shaving gel?

It has a clean scent, leaving skin feeling invigorated.