smytten-logo
wallet
0 Wallet Available
Know more
share
Must Have Insta Glow Pre-Makeup Serum
Must Have Insta Glow Pre-Makeup Serum – image 1
Preview
icon
4.4
|
30ml
Must Have Insta Glow Pre-Makeup Serum – thumbnail 1
Must Have Insta Glow Pre-Makeup Serum – thumbnail 2
Must Have Insta Glow Pre-Makeup Serum – thumbnail 3
Must Have Insta Glow Pre-Makeup Serum – thumbnail 4
Must Have Insta Glow Pre-Makeup Serum – thumbnail 5
Must Have Insta Glow Pre-Makeup Serum – thumbnail 6
Must Have Insta Glow Pre-Makeup Serum – thumbnail 7
badge
->

Must Have Insta Glow Pre-Makeup Serum

Key Benefits & Ingredients

Key Features

  • Luminous Glow
  • Intense Hydration

Key Ingredients

  • 24K Gold
  • Hyaluronic Acid

Frequently Asked Questions about IBA Must Have Insta Glow Pre-Makeup Serum

What are the primary active ingredients in this serum?
It features 24-karat gold flakes and hydrating hyaluronic acid.
Does this serum provide an immediate radiant glow?
Yes, 24-karat gold flakes deliver an immediate, luminous glow.
Is this serum effective for deep skin hydration?
Yes, hyaluronic acid intensely hydrates and plumps the skin.
Can this serum be used as a makeup primer?
Yes, it creates a flawless base for seamless makeup application.
Does this serum help extend makeup wear?
Yes, it significantly extends makeup's longevity for all-day wear.
Can this serum be applied on its own?
Yes, it can be worn alone for a natural, healthy glow.

About IBA Must Have Insta Glow Pre-Makeup Serum

Unveil your most radiant complexion with IBA's Insta-Glow Pre-Makeup Serum. This luxurious serum, infused with 24-karat gold flakes and hyaluronic acid, primes your skin for flawless makeup application while delivering intense hydration and a luminous, glass-like glow. Experience visibly smoother, suppler skin that's perfectly prepped for long-lasting makeup that looks radiant all day. Product Highlights Instant Radiance: 24-karat gold flakes deliver an immediate, luminous glow. Deep Hydration: Hyaluronic acid intensely hydrates and plumps skin, minimizing dryness and uneven texture. Smooth, Perfect Canvas: Creates a flawless base for seamless makeup application and extended wear. Makeup Enhancement: Improves makeup application and significantly extends its longevity. Versatile Use: Wear alone for a natural, healthy glow or as a makeup primer.

How to Use IBA Must Have Insta Glow Pre-Makeup Serum

  1. Apply a few drops of Insta-Glow Serum to cleansed skin.
  2. Allow to absorb for a natural glow or apply your makeup as usual.

Customer Rating Summary

83% rated 4.0 & above (based on 24 verified ratings).

Offers and Free Gifts

Available Offers

  • BUY 1 GET 1 FREE-IBA: Add 2 Products to Your Cart & Get the Lowest-Priced Product Free. Valid on Select Purchases Across the IBA Store.

Product Information

Country of Origin
India

About IBA

At Iba, they use extensive knowledge of natural, plant-based and environmentally friendly ingredients to create effective and innovative formulations across skincare, hair care and makeup that meet global Halal and Vegan certification standards. By using only the purest and potent natural ingredients that deliver assured results while avoiding all animal-derived ingredients, alcohol and harsh chemicals, Iba offers pure beauty without impurity.

Product Images of IBA Must Have Insta Glow Pre-Makeup Serum

Select Size
location
Check Availability
Check
489
699
30% OFF
Buy 1, Get 1 Free!
Add to Cart
icon
icon
Add to Wishlist
icon
Discounts Available (1 offers available)
icon
Add 2 Products to Your Cart & Get the Lowest-Priced Product Free. Valid on Select Purchases Across the IBA Store.
Available
Smytten
Key Features
Luminous Glow
Intense Hydration
Smytten
Key Ingredients
24K Gold
Hyaluronic Acid

Product Description

Unveil your most radiant complexion with IBA's Insta-Glow Pre-Makeup Serum. This luxurious serum, infused with 24-karat gold flakes and hyaluronic acid, primes your skin for flawless makeup application while delivering intense hydration and a luminous, glass-like glow. Experience visibly smoother, suppler skin that's perfectly prepped for long-lasting makeup that looks radiant all day.

Product Highlights

  • Instant Radiance: 24-karat gold flakes deliver an immediate, luminous glow.
  • Deep Hydration: Hyaluronic acid intensely hydrates and plumps skin, minimizing dryness and uneven texture.
  • Smooth, Perfect Canvas: Creates a flawless base for seamless makeup application and extended wear.
  • Makeup Enhancement: Improves makeup application and significantly extends its longevity.
  • Versatile Use: Wear alone for a natural, healthy glow or as a makeup primer.

Ratings and Reviews

4.4/5
star
star
star
star
star
star
Rated by 24 verified customers
5
5 star
15
4
4 star
5
3
3 star
2
2
2 star
2
1
1 star
0
icon
icon

4.4

30ml

IBA

Must Have Insta Glow Pre-Makeup Serum

Buy 1, Get 1 Free!
₹699

30% OFF

489
icon

Know your product

Must Have Insta Glow Pre-Makeup Serum | Size: 30ml By IBA

Q: What are the primary active ingredients in this serum?

It features 24-karat gold flakes and hydrating hyaluronic acid.

Q: Does this serum provide an immediate radiant glow?

Yes, 24-karat gold flakes deliver an immediate, luminous glow.

Q: Is this serum effective for deep skin hydration?

Yes, hyaluronic acid intensely hydrates and plumps the skin.

Q: Can this serum be used as a makeup primer?

Yes, it creates a flawless base for seamless makeup application.

Q: Does this serum help extend makeup wear?

Yes, it significantly extends makeup's longevity for all-day wear.

Q: Can this serum be applied on its own?

Yes, it can be worn alone for a natural, healthy glow.