smytten-logo
wallet
0 Wallet Available
Know more
share
Roasted Makhana- Peri Peri
Roasted Makhana- Peri Peri – image 1
Preview
icon
3.8
|
2*70 gm
Roasted Makhana- Peri Peri – thumbnail 1
Roasted Makhana- Peri Peri – thumbnail 2
badge

Roasted Makhana- Peri Peri

Key Benefits & Ingredients

Key Features

  • Gluten-Free & Vegan
  • Rich in Calcium

Key Ingredients

  • Makhana (Fox Nut)
  • Dried Garlic

Frequently Asked Questions about Healthy Treat Roasted Makhana- Peri Peri

Is this snack gluten-free and vegan?
Yes, this roasted makhana is certified gluten-free and vegan.
Does this snack offer calcium benefits?
Yes, it is rich in calcium for strong bones.
Can this snack support healthy blood pressure?
Yes, it helps maintain healthy blood pressure levels.
Does this product have detoxification properties?
Yes, it aids in natural body detoxification processes.
Are there antioxidants in this snack?
Yes, it contains antioxidant flavonoids with anti-aging properties.

About Healthy Treat Roasted Makhana- Peri Peri

Discover the irresistible crunch and fiery flavor of Healthy Treat Roasted Makhana Peri Peri. This guilt-free snack is expertly crafted to satisfy your cravings without the extra calories, making it the perfect choice for a healthy and active lifestyle. Product Highlights Gluten-Free & Vegan: Suitable for various dietary preferences. Blood Pressure Support: Helps in maintaining healthy blood pressure levels. Rich in Calcium: Contributes to strong bones and overall well-being. Detoxifies Spleen: Aids in natural body detoxification processes. Anti-Aging Properties: Flavonoids act as powerful antioxidants, slowing down the aging process.

Product Information

Country of Origin
India

About Healthy Treat

Healthy Treat is a new age Health Food Brand with a range of high quality pure Roasted snacks which satisfies your hunger with a treat of a healthy twist

Product Images of Healthy Treat Roasted Makhana- Peri Peri

Select Size
location
Check Availability
Check
350
Add to Cart
icon
icon
Add to Wishlist
Smytten
Key Features
Gluten-Free & Vegan
Rich in Calcium
Smytten
Key Ingredients
Makhana (Fox Nut)
Dried Garlic

Product Description

Discover the irresistible crunch and fiery flavor of Healthy Treat Roasted Makhana Peri Peri. This guilt-free snack is expertly crafted to satisfy your cravings without the extra calories, making it the perfect choice for a healthy and active lifestyle.

Product Highlights

  • Gluten-Free & Vegan: Suitable for various dietary preferences.
  • Blood Pressure Support: Helps in maintaining healthy blood pressure levels.
  • Rich in Calcium: Contributes to strong bones and overall well-being.
  • Detoxifies Spleen: Aids in natural body detoxification processes.
  • Anti-Aging Properties: Flavonoids act as powerful antioxidants, slowing down the aging process.

Ratings and Reviews

3.8/5
star
star
star
star
star
star
5
5 star
4
4
4 star
2
3
3 star
0
2
2 star
0
1
1 star
2
icon
icon

3.8

2*70 gm

Healthy Treat

Roasted Makhana- Peri Peri

350
icon

Know your product

Roasted Makhana- Peri Peri | Size: 2*70 gm By Healthy Treat

Q: Is this snack gluten-free and vegan?

Yes, this roasted makhana is certified gluten-free and vegan.

Q: Does this snack offer calcium benefits?

Yes, it is rich in calcium for strong bones.

Q: Can this snack support healthy blood pressure?

Yes, it helps maintain healthy blood pressure levels.

Q: Does this product have detoxification properties?

Yes, it aids in natural body detoxification processes.

Q: Are there antioxidants in this snack?

Yes, it contains antioxidant flavonoids with anti-aging properties.