smytten-logo
wallet
0 Wallet Available
Know more
share
Rose Whisper
Rose Whisper – image 1
Preview
30 ml
Rose Whisper – thumbnail 1
Rose Whisper – thumbnail 2
Rose Whisper – thumbnail 3
Rose Whisper – thumbnail 4
badge

Rose Whisper

Key Benefits & Ingredients

Key Features

  • Unisex Scent
  • Long-lasting

Key Ingredients

  • Rose Absolute: Rich, velvety floral essence
  • Sandalwood: Warm, creamy, woody base

About Fraghill Rose Whisper

Discover Fraghill's Rose Whisper, a captivating unisex fragrance designed to leave a lasting impression. This exquisite scent masterfully blends delicate floral notes with a warm, grounding base, creating an aroma that is both sophisticated and universally appealing. Perfect for any occasion, Rose Whisper embodies elegance and allure, making it an essential addition to your fragrance collection. Product Highlights Unisex Appeal: A perfectly balanced scent that transcends gender, ideal for everyone. Long-lasting Elegance: Crafted for enduring wear, ensuring your presence is felt throughout the day.

How to Use Fraghill Rose Whisper

  1. For best results, apply to clean, moisturized skin immediately after showering.
  2. Hold the bottle 5-7 inches away from your body.
  3. Spray onto pulse points such as wrists, neck, and behind the ears, allowing it to air dry naturally.
  4. For a lighter application, spray into the air and walk through the mist.

Product Information

Country of Origin
India

Product Images of Fraghill Rose Whisper

Select Size
location
Check Availability
Check
1170
1950
40% OFF
Add to Cart
icon
icon
Add to Wishlist
Smytten
Key Features
Unisex Scent
Long-lasting
Smytten
Key Ingredients
Rose Absolute: Rich, velvety floral essence
Sandalwood: Warm, creamy, woody base

Product Description

Discover Fraghill's Rose Whisper, a captivating unisex fragrance designed to leave a lasting impression. This exquisite scent masterfully blends delicate floral notes with a warm, grounding base, creating an aroma that is both sophisticated and universally appealing. Perfect for any occasion, Rose Whisper embodies elegance and allure, making it an essential addition to your fragrance collection.

Product Highlights

  • Unisex Appeal: A perfectly balanced scent that transcends gender, ideal for everyone.
  • Long-lasting Elegance: Crafted for enduring wear, ensuring your presence is felt throughout the day.