smytten-logo
wallet
0 Wallet Available
Know more
share
Moonlight Eau De Parfum
Moonlight Eau De Parfum – image 1
Preview
100 ML
Moonlight Eau De Parfum – thumbnail 1
Moonlight Eau De Parfum – thumbnail 2
Moonlight Eau De Parfum – thumbnail 3
Moonlight Eau De Parfum – thumbnail 4
badge

Moonlight Eau De Parfum

Key Benefits & Ingredients

Key Features

  • Unisex fragrance for universal appeal
  • Exceptional long-lasting scent

Key Ingredients

  • Jasmine: Intoxicating floral heart note
  • Musk: Warm, sensual, long-lasting base

About Ossa Perfume Moonlight Eau De Parfum

Unveil the enchanting mystery of Ossa Moonlight Eau De Parfum, a premium unisex fragrance crafted to capture the serene beauty of a moonlit evening. This captivating scent opens with a luminous burst of fresh pear and juicy melon, leading into a sophisticated heart where delicate jasmine, elegant lily, intoxicating tuberose, and vibrant freesia intertwine. As the fragrance settles, warm musk, creamy vanilla, and rich blackberry notes emerge, creating a deep, long-lasting, and utterly mesmerizing trail. Moonlight EDP is designed for those who seek a unique, versatile, and unforgettable aroma that leaves an elegant and intriguing impression, perfect for any moment you wish to feel truly special. Product Highlights Unisex Appeal: A beautifully balanced fragrance designed to complement every individual. Long-Lasting Scent: Enjoy an enduring and captivating aroma that stays with you throughout the day and night. Sophisticated Blend: An expertly composed symphony of fruity, floral, and warm woody notes for a truly unique experience. Cruelty-Free & Alcohol-Free: Mindfully formulated for a gentle application and ethical indulgence.

How to Use Ossa Perfume Moonlight Eau De Parfum

  1. For optimal diffusion, hold the bottle 5-7 inches (13-18 cm) away from your skin.
  2. Spray directly onto pulse points such as your wrists, neck, and behind the ears, where the skin is warmest.
  3. To enhance longevity, apply to moisturized skin immediately after showering.
  4. Avoid rubbing the fragrance into your skin after application, as this can alter the scent's development and reduce its potency.

Offers and Free Gifts

Available Offers

  • Extra 3% Off: Valid On Purchases Above 2 Or More Products Across Store

Product Information

Country of Origin
India

Product Images of Ossa Perfume Moonlight Eau De Parfum

Select Size
location
Check Availability
Check
692
1099
37% OFF
Add to Cart
icon
icon
Add to Wishlist
icon
Discounts Available (1 offers available)
icon
Valid On Purchases Above 2 Or More Products Across Store
Available
Smytten
Key Features
Unisex fragrance for universal appeal
Exceptional long-lasting scent
Smytten
Key Ingredients
Jasmine: Intoxicating floral heart note
Musk: Warm, sensual, long-lasting base

Product Description

Unveil the enchanting mystery of Ossa Moonlight Eau De Parfum, a premium unisex fragrance crafted to capture the serene beauty of a moonlit evening. This captivating scent opens with a luminous burst of fresh pear and juicy melon, leading into a sophisticated heart where delicate jasmine, elegant lily, intoxicating tuberose, and vibrant freesia intertwine. As the fragrance settles, warm musk, creamy vanilla, and rich blackberry notes emerge, creating a deep, long-lasting, and utterly mesmerizing trail. Moonlight EDP is designed for those who seek a unique, versatile, and unforgettable aroma that leaves an elegant and intriguing impression, perfect for any moment you wish to feel truly special.

Product Highlights

  • Unisex Appeal: A beautifully balanced fragrance designed to complement every individual.
  • Long-Lasting Scent: Enjoy an enduring and captivating aroma that stays with you throughout the day and night.
  • Sophisticated Blend: An expertly composed symphony of fruity, floral, and warm woody notes for a truly unique experience.
  • Cruelty-Free & Alcohol-Free: Mindfully formulated for a gentle application and ethical indulgence.