smytten-logo
wallet
0 Wallet Available
Know more
share
Magnet Unisex Apparel Perfume
Magnet Unisex Apparel Perfume – image 1
Preview
30 ML
Magnet Unisex Apparel Perfume – thumbnail 1
Magnet Unisex Apparel Perfume – thumbnail 2
Magnet Unisex Apparel Perfume – thumbnail 3
badge

Magnet Unisex Apparel Perfume

Key Benefits & Ingredients

Key Features

  • Unisex Appeal: Perfectly balanced for all genders
  • Long-Lasting Wear: Enjoy enduring fragrance throughout the day

Key Ingredients

  • Lemon: Zesty, invigorating top note
  • Cardamom: Warm, spicy heart note

Compare Variants

SizePriceMRPDiscountAvailability
30 ML₹179₹19910% OFFIn stock
60 ML₹242₹28515% OFFIn stock
100 ML₹304₹38020% OFFIn stock

About Ossa Perfume Magnet Unisex Apparel Perfume

Unleash your confident charm with Ossa Magnet, a captivating unisex Eau de Parfum designed to leave a lasting impression. This sophisticated fragrance seamlessly blends with your unique style, making it the perfect signature scent for any occasion. Experience an exquisite journey from invigorating citrus top notes of Lemon, Mandarin, and Bergamot, through a heart of delicate Rose, warm Cardamom, and exotic Ylang-Ylang. The luxurious base of earthy Patchouli and rich Woody Notes ensures an enduring aroma that exudes timeless elegance and refined poise. Product Highlights Unisex Versatility: Expertly balanced to complement both men and women, adapting effortlessly to any individual's essence. Exceptional Longevity: Enjoy a captivating fragrance that lingers beautifully throughout your day, from morning to night. Sophisticated Scent Profile: A harmonious fusion of invigorating citrus, delicate florals, and warm woody notes for a truly memorable aroma.

How to Use Ossa Perfume Magnet Unisex Apparel Perfume

  1. For optimal diffusion, hold the bottle 5-7 inches (15-20 cm) away from your skin.
  2. Spray 2-3 times onto pulse points like your wrists, neck, and behind the ears, where body heat helps to naturally amplify the fragrance.
  3. Allow the scent to air dry completely without rubbing, as this can alter the fragrance profile and reduce its longevity.

Offers and Free Gifts

Available Offers

  • Extra 3% Off: Valid On Purchases Above 2 Or More Products Across Store

Product Information

Country of Origin
India

Product Images of Ossa Perfume Magnet Unisex Apparel Perfume

Select Size
location
Check Availability
Check
179
199
10% OFF
Add to Cart
icon
icon
Add to Wishlist
icon
Discounts Available (1 offers available)
icon
Valid On Purchases Above 2 Or More Products Across Store
Available
Smytten
Key Features
Unisex Appeal: Perfectly balanced for all genders
Long-Lasting Wear: Enjoy enduring fragrance throughout the day
Smytten
Key Ingredients
Lemon: Zesty, invigorating top note
Cardamom: Warm, spicy heart note

Product Description

Unleash your confident charm with Ossa Magnet, a captivating unisex Eau de Parfum designed to leave a lasting impression. This sophisticated fragrance seamlessly blends with your unique style, making it the perfect signature scent for any occasion. Experience an exquisite journey from invigorating citrus top notes of Lemon, Mandarin, and Bergamot, through a heart of delicate Rose, warm Cardamom, and exotic Ylang-Ylang. The luxurious base of earthy Patchouli and rich Woody Notes ensures an enduring aroma that exudes timeless elegance and refined poise.

Product Highlights

  • Unisex Versatility: Expertly balanced to complement both men and women, adapting effortlessly to any individual's essence.
  • Exceptional Longevity: Enjoy a captivating fragrance that lingers beautifully throughout your day, from morning to night.
  • Sophisticated Scent Profile: A harmonious fusion of invigorating citrus, delicate florals, and warm woody notes for a truly memorable aroma.