smytten-logo
wallet
0 Wallet Available
Know more
share
Pop Lush Lashes Coloured Mascara
Pop Lush Lashes Coloured Mascara – image 1
Preview
icon
3.6
|
5 gm
Pop Lush Lashes Coloured Mascara – thumbnail 1
Pop Lush Lashes Coloured Mascara – thumbnail 2
Pop Lush Lashes Coloured Mascara – thumbnail 3
Pop Lush Lashes Coloured Mascara – thumbnail 4
Pop Lush Lashes Coloured Mascara – thumbnail 5
badge

Pop Lush Lashes Coloured Mascara

Key Benefits & Ingredients

Key Features

  • Waterproof
  • Lightweight

Key Ingredients

  • Castor Seed Oil: Conditions and strengthens lashes
  • Carnauba Wax: Provides structure and hold

About Elitty Pop Lush Lashes Coloured Mascara

Unleash your vibrant side with Elitty Pop Lush Lashes Coloured Mascara! This mascara is designed to make your eyes pop and redefine your look with a burst of color. Its ultra-creamy formula glides on smoothly, instantly making your lashes appear fuller and thicker. Experience flawless consistency that curls each lash without any flakes, leaving you with voluminous, captivating eyes. Product Highlights Vibrant Colour: Instantly makes your eyes stand out. Ultra-Creamy Formula: Glides smoothly for effortless application. Fuller & Thicker Lashes: Adds volume and density for a dramatic look. Flake-Free: Ensures a clean, perfect curl without residue. Waterproof & Long-Lasting: Stays put all day without smudging.

How to Use Elitty Pop Lush Lashes Coloured Mascara

  1. Give the mascara a gentle shake before opening.
  2. Starting from the base of the lashes, pull the wand upwards from root to tip until the desired volume and color are achieved.
  3. Tightly seal the cap after use to prevent the formula from drying out.

Customer Rating Summary

72% rated 3.0 & above (based on 1 verified ratings).

Product Information

Country of Origin
India

About Elitty

Elitty is a teen beauty brand built and owned by a group of girlfriends, ex-teenagers, and an over-ambitious team of steller women. We’ve been where you are today, experiencing the bitter sweet glorious teen years and we understand your life, challenges, moods and makeup needs. We are here to bring what we call the most Unadulterated, Non-airbrushed, Non Judgemental makeup choices for teenagers and support them to define their relationship with makeup as they are finding their place in the world.

Product Images of Elitty Pop Lush Lashes Coloured Mascara

Shades (10) :
icon

Slay Hard (Turquoise)

icon

Blue

icon

Pink

View all ->

Size (1) :
5 gm

521

599

13% OFF

location
Check Availability
Check
521
599
13% OFF
Add to Cart
icon
icon
Add to Wishlist
Smytten
Key Features
Waterproof
Lightweight
Smytten
Key Ingredients
Castor Seed Oil: Conditions and strengthens lashes
Carnauba Wax: Provides structure and hold

Product Description

Unleash your vibrant side with Elitty Pop Lush Lashes Coloured Mascara! This mascara is designed to make your eyes pop and redefine your look with a burst of color. Its ultra-creamy formula glides on smoothly, instantly making your lashes appear fuller and thicker. Experience flawless consistency that curls each lash without any flakes, leaving you with voluminous, captivating eyes.

Product Highlights

  • Vibrant Colour: Instantly makes your eyes stand out.
  • Ultra-Creamy Formula: Glides smoothly for effortless application.
  • Fuller & Thicker Lashes: Adds volume and density for a dramatic look.
  • Flake-Free: Ensures a clean, perfect curl without residue.
  • Waterproof & Long-Lasting: Stays put all day without smudging.

Ratings and Reviews

3.6/5
star
star
star
star
star
star
Rated by 1 verified customers
5
5 star
12
4
4 star
4
3
3 star
2
2
2 star
1
1
1 star
6
icon
icon

3.6

5 gm

Elitty

Pop Lush Lashes Coloured Mascara

₹599

13% OFF

521
icon