smytten-logo
wallet
₹0 Wallet Available
Know more →
share
Zinc Supplements
Zinc Supplements – image 1
Preview
120 Tabs
Zinc Supplements – thumbnail 1
Zinc Supplements – thumbnail 2
Zinc Supplements – thumbnail 3
Zinc Supplements – thumbnail 4
Zinc Supplements – thumbnail 5
badge

Zinc Supplements

Key Benefits & Ingredients

Key Features

  • Dual Zinc Complex
  • Enhanced Absorption

Key Ingredients

  • Zinc Picolinate
  • Zinc Gluconate

Frequently Asked Questions about Inlife Zinc Supplements

What forms of zinc are in this supplement?
It contains Zinc Picolinate and Zinc Gluconate for superior bioavailability.
Is this zinc supplement suitable for vegetarians?
Yes, these are vegetarian capsules.
Does this zinc complex offer enhanced absorption?
Yes, its dual complex of Zinc Picolinate and Zinc Gluconate ensures optimal uptake.
Does this supplement include other minerals for balance?
Yes, it is enriched with Copper Gluconate for optimal mineral balance.
What is the recommended daily dosage for this supplement?
Take one (1) capsule daily, preferably with a meal.

About Inlife Zinc Supplements

Elevate your daily wellness with Inlife Chelated Zinc Complex Vegetarian Capsules, a premium supplement expertly formulated to support your body's vital functions. This high-quality blend features a dual zinc complex, combining Zinc Picolinate and Zinc Gluconate, known for their superior bioavailability and enhanced absorption. Further enriched with Copper Gluconate, this formula ensures optimal mineral balance and effectiveness. Incorporate Inlife Zinc Complex into your routine to strengthen your immune system, promote healthy skin, and boost overall vitality, helping you feel your best every day. Product Highlights Enhanced Absorption: Features a dual complex of Zinc Picolinate and Zinc Gluconate for optimal uptake. Immune System Support: Strengthens your body's natural defenses against illness. Healthy Skin & Healing: Promotes clear, radiant skin and aids in wound recovery. Antioxidant Protection: Helps protect cells from oxidative stress and free radical damage. Overall Wellness: Contributes to bone health, metabolic function, and vitality.

How to Use Inlife Zinc Supplements

  1. Take one (1) capsule daily.
  2. Consume preferably with a meal or as directed by your healthcare professional.
  3. Do not exceed the recommended daily dosage.

Product Information

Country of Origin
India

Product Images of Inlife Zinc Supplements

Select Size
location
Check Availability
Check
₹799
Add to Cart
icon
icon
Add to Wishlist
Smytten
Key Features
Dual Zinc Complex
Enhanced Absorption
Smytten
Key Ingredients
Zinc Picolinate
Zinc Gluconate

Product Description

Elevate your daily wellness with Inlife Chelated Zinc Complex Vegetarian Capsules, a premium supplement expertly formulated to support your body's vital functions. This high-quality blend features a dual zinc complex, combining Zinc Picolinate and Zinc Gluconate, known for their superior bioavailability and enhanced absorption. Further enriched with Copper Gluconate, this formula ensures optimal mineral balance and effectiveness. Incorporate Inlife Zinc Complex into your routine to strengthen your immune system, promote healthy skin, and boost overall vitality, helping you feel your best every day.

Product Highlights

  • Enhanced Absorption: Features a dual complex of Zinc Picolinate and Zinc Gluconate for optimal uptake.
  • Immune System Support: Strengthens your body's natural defenses against illness.
  • Healthy Skin & Healing: Promotes clear, radiant skin and aids in wound recovery.
  • Antioxidant Protection: Helps protect cells from oxidative stress and free radical damage.
  • Overall Wellness: Contributes to bone health, metabolic function, and vitality.

Know your product

Buy Inlife Zinc Supplements | Size: 120 Tabs

Q: What forms of zinc are in this supplement?

It contains Zinc Picolinate and Zinc Gluconate for superior bioavailability.

Q: Is this zinc supplement suitable for vegetarians?

Yes, these are vegetarian capsules.

Q: Does this zinc complex offer enhanced absorption?

Yes, its dual complex of Zinc Picolinate and Zinc Gluconate ensures optimal uptake.

Q: Does this supplement include other minerals for balance?

Yes, it is enriched with Copper Gluconate for optimal mineral balance.

Q: What is the recommended daily dosage for this supplement?

Take one (1) capsule daily, preferably with a meal.