smytten-logo
wallet
₹0 Wallet Available
Know more →
share
Rose Collection Bullet Lipstick
Rose Collection Bullet Lipstick – image 1
Preview
icon
5
|
3 ml
Rose Collection Bullet Lipstick – thumbnail 1
Rose Collection Bullet Lipstick – thumbnail 2
Rose Collection Bullet Lipstick – thumbnail 3
badge

Rose Collection Bullet Lipstick

Key Benefits & Ingredients

Key Features

  • Flawless Matte Finish
  • One-Swipe Pigmentation

Key Ingredients

  • Odecane: Lightweight, non-greasy feel
  • Disteardimonium Hectorite: Smooth application, prevents pigment settling

About CAL Los Angeles Rose Collection Bullet Lipstick

Experience the ultimate in lip luxury with the CAL Los Angeles Rose Collection Bullet Lipstick. Designed for those who desire a flawless matte finish, this lipstick delivers intense, long-lasting color payoff. Its richly pigmented, creamy texture glides on effortlessly, providing a beautiful matte look without compromising on comfort. Infused with advanced hydrating ingredients, it ensures your lips stay moisturized, preventing the dryness often associated with matte formulas. Perfect for achieving a sophisticated, long-wearing matte pout that complements all Indian skin tones. Product Highlights Flawless Matte Finish: Achieve a chic, non-glossy look that lasts. One-Swipe Pigmentation: Delivers rich, vibrant color in a single application. Multiple Shades: Available in a variety of hues to match every mood and occasion. Hydrates Lips: Keeps lips moisturized and comfortable throughout the day. Luxurious Creamy Texture: Smooth application with a soft, indulgent feel. Comfortable Matte Formula: Enjoy matte lips without the typical dryness.

How to Use CAL Los Angeles Rose Collection Bullet Lipstick

  1. For best results, start with clean, exfoliated lips.
  2. Apply the lipstick directly to your lips, beginning at the center of your upper lip.
  3. Follow the natural curve of your mouth, moving outward towards the corners.
  4. Repeat on the lower lip, starting from the center and moving outwards, for a smooth, even application.
  5. Blot with a tissue for a more subtle stain or reapply for intensified color.

Customer Rating Summary

100% rated 5.0 & above (based on 12 verified ratings).

Product Information

Country of Origin
India

Product Images of CAL Los Angeles Rose Collection Bullet Lipstick

Shades (18) :
icon

So Nude 31

icon

Mute Nude 23

icon

Fashionista 26

View all ->

Size (1) :
3 ml

₹385

location
Check Availability
Check
₹385
Add to Cart
icon
icon
Add to Wishlist
Smytten
Key Features
Flawless Matte Finish
One-Swipe Pigmentation
Smytten
Key Ingredients
Odecane: Lightweight, non-greasy feel
Disteardimonium Hectorite: Smooth application, prevents pigment settling

Product Description

Experience the ultimate in lip luxury with the CAL Los Angeles Rose Collection Bullet Lipstick. Designed for those who desire a flawless matte finish, this lipstick delivers intense, long-lasting color payoff. Its richly pigmented, creamy texture glides on effortlessly, providing a beautiful matte look without compromising on comfort. Infused with advanced hydrating ingredients, it ensures your lips stay moisturized, preventing the dryness often associated with matte formulas. Perfect for achieving a sophisticated, long-wearing matte pout that complements all Indian skin tones.

Product Highlights

  • Flawless Matte Finish: Achieve a chic, non-glossy look that lasts.
  • One-Swipe Pigmentation: Delivers rich, vibrant color in a single application.
  • Multiple Shades: Available in a variety of hues to match every mood and occasion.
  • Hydrates Lips: Keeps lips moisturized and comfortable throughout the day.
  • Luxurious Creamy Texture: Smooth application with a soft, indulgent feel.
  • Comfortable Matte Formula: Enjoy matte lips without the typical dryness.

Ratings and Reviews

5/5
star
star
star
star
star
Rated by 12 verified customers
5
5 star
12
4
4 star
0
3
3 star
0
2
2 star
0
1
1 star
0
No records found
icon
icon

5.0

3 ml

CAL Los Angeles

Rose Collection Bullet Lipstick

₹385
icon