smytten-logo
wallet
0 Wallet Available
Know more
share
Hand & Cuticle Cream
Hand & Cuticle Cream – image 1
Preview
icon
4.5
|
50 gm
Hand & Cuticle Cream – thumbnail 1
Hand & Cuticle Cream – thumbnail 2
Hand & Cuticle Cream – thumbnail 3
Hand & Cuticle Cream – thumbnail 4
badge

Hand & Cuticle Cream

Key Benefits & Ingredients

Key Features

  • Protects & Repairs Dry Skin
  • Intense & Long-lasting Hydration

Key Ingredients

  • Manuka Oil: Softens & soothes skin
  • Moringa Oil: Maintains moisture balance

About Aaranyaa Hand & Cuticle Cream

Indulge your hands and cuticles with Aaranyaa's luxurious Hand & Cuticle Cream, expertly formulated for intense moisture and deep hydration. Enriched with the natural goodness of Manuka Oil and Moringa Oil, this cream deeply soothes dry skin. Its lightweight formula absorbs quickly without any greasy or sticky residue, leaving your hands feeling soft, supple, and profoundly nourished. Its convenient, travel-friendly size makes it your perfect companion for on-the-go hydration, ensuring your hands stay pampered wherever you are. Committed to natural care, it's free from sulfates, parabens, SLS, mineral oil, petroleum, and artificial preservatives, making it a pure choice for healthy, beautiful hands. Product Highlights Protects Dry Skin: Effectively shields and repairs dry, chapped skin. Hydrates: Provides long-lasting moisture for soft, smooth hands. Deep Nourishment: Enriched with natural oils for profound skin conditioning. Non Greasy: Lightweight formula absorbs quickly without any sticky feel. Travel-Friendly: Perfect size for hydration on the go.

How to Use Aaranyaa Hand & Cuticle Cream

  1. Wash your hands thoroughly with soap.
  2. Apply a small amount of hand cream onto clean hands, cuticles, and elbows.
  3. Gently massage until the cream is fully absorbed into the skin.

Customer Rating Summary

85% rated 4.0 & above (based on 14 verified ratings).

Product Information

Country of Origin
India

About Aaranyaa

Vedic Natural Care Private Ltd. (VNC) through its brand, Aaranyaa, follows the philosophy and principles of Ayurveda in skincare and haircare, using the science of healing and healing powers of herbs and actives. This natural beauty brand based in India is home to quality products made with natural ingredients with minimal use of preservatives and chemicals.

Product Images of Aaranyaa Hand & Cuticle Cream

Select Size
location
Check Availability
Check
259
345
25% OFF
Add to Cart
icon
icon
Add to Wishlist
Smytten
Key Features
Protects & Repairs Dry Skin
Intense & Long-lasting Hydration
Smytten
Key Ingredients
Manuka Oil: Softens & soothes skin
Moringa Oil: Maintains moisture balance

Product Description

Indulge your hands and cuticles with Aaranyaa's luxurious Hand & Cuticle Cream, expertly formulated for intense moisture and deep hydration. Enriched with the natural goodness of Manuka Oil and Moringa Oil, this cream deeply soothes dry skin. Its lightweight formula absorbs quickly without any greasy or sticky residue, leaving your hands feeling soft, supple, and profoundly nourished. Its convenient, travel-friendly size makes it your perfect companion for on-the-go hydration, ensuring your hands stay pampered wherever you are. Committed to natural care, it's free from sulfates, parabens, SLS, mineral oil, petroleum, and artificial preservatives, making it a pure choice for healthy, beautiful hands.

Product Highlights

  • Protects Dry Skin: Effectively shields and repairs dry, chapped skin.
  • Hydrates: Provides long-lasting moisture for soft, smooth hands.
  • Deep Nourishment: Enriched with natural oils for profound skin conditioning.
  • Non Greasy: Lightweight formula absorbs quickly without any sticky feel.
  • Travel-Friendly: Perfect size for hydration on the go.

Ratings and Reviews

4.5/5
star
star
star
star
star
star
Rated by 14 verified customers
5
5 star
67
4
4 star
13
3
3 star
9
2
2 star
1
1
1 star
4
icon
icon

4.5

50 gm

Aaranyaa

Hand & Cuticle Cream

₹345

25% OFF

259
icon