smytten-logo
wallet
0 Wallet Available
Know more
share
Fresh Hand Cream
Fresh Hand Cream – image 1
Preview
30 gm
Fresh Hand Cream – thumbnail 1
Fresh Hand Cream – thumbnail 2
Fresh Hand Cream – thumbnail 3
Fresh Hand Cream – thumbnail 4
Fresh Hand Cream – thumbnail 5
Fresh Hand Cream – thumbnail 6
badge

Fresh Hand Cream

Key Benefits & Ingredients

Key Features

  • Deep Hydration
  • Calming Effect

Key Ingredients

  • Japanese Ice Plant
  • Avocado Oil

Frequently Asked Questions about ILEM Japan Fresh Hand Cream

Does this hand cream provide deep hydration?
Yes, it intensely moisturizes and nourishes dry, cracked skin.
Is this hand cream suitable for sensitive skin?
Yes, it is gentle enough for all skin types, including sensitive skin.
Does this hand cream leave a greasy residue?
No, it absorbs quickly without leaving any greasy residue.
Is this hand cream made with natural ingredients?
Yes, it is formulated with 98% naturally derived ingredients.
Does this hand cream have a calming effect?
Yes, it soothes and protects sensitive skin.

About ILEM Japan Fresh Hand Cream

Transform dry, rough hands into soft, smooth, and beautifully fragrant skin with ILEM Japan Fresh Hand Cream. This luxurious cream, crafted with nature's finest ingredients, delivers deep hydration and a calming effect. Experience the rejuvenating power of Japanese Ice Plant and Avocado Oil, leaving your hands feeling healthy and beautifully nourished. Product Highlights Deep Hydration: Intensely moisturizes and nourishes dry, cracked skin. Calming Effect: Soothes and protects sensitive skin. Natural Ingredients: Formulated with 98% naturally derived ingredients. All Skin Types: Gentle enough for even the most sensitive skin. Velvety Texture: Absorbs quickly without leaving a greasy residue.

How to Use ILEM Japan Fresh Hand Cream

  1. Apply a pea-sized amount to clean, dry hands.
  2. Gently massage until fully absorbed.
  3. Reapply as needed throughout the day.

Product Information

Country of Origin
India

Product Images of ILEM Japan Fresh Hand Cream

Select Size
location
Check Availability
Check
950
Add to Cart
icon
icon
Add to Wishlist
Smytten
Key Features
Deep Hydration
Calming Effect
Smytten
Key Ingredients
Japanese Ice Plant
Avocado Oil

Product Description

Transform dry, rough hands into soft, smooth, and beautifully fragrant skin with ILEM Japan Fresh Hand Cream. This luxurious cream, crafted with nature's finest ingredients, delivers deep hydration and a calming effect. Experience the rejuvenating power of Japanese Ice Plant and Avocado Oil, leaving your hands feeling healthy and beautifully nourished.

Product Highlights

  • Deep Hydration: Intensely moisturizes and nourishes dry, cracked skin.
  • Calming Effect: Soothes and protects sensitive skin.
  • Natural Ingredients: Formulated with 98% naturally derived ingredients.
  • All Skin Types: Gentle enough for even the most sensitive skin.
  • Velvety Texture: Absorbs quickly without leaving a greasy residue.

Know your product

Fresh Hand Cream | Size: 30 gm By ILEM Japan

Q: Does this hand cream provide deep hydration?

Yes, it intensely moisturizes and nourishes dry, cracked skin.

Q: Is this hand cream suitable for sensitive skin?

Yes, it is gentle enough for all skin types, including sensitive skin.

Q: Does this hand cream leave a greasy residue?

No, it absorbs quickly without leaving any greasy residue.

Q: Is this hand cream made with natural ingredients?

Yes, it is formulated with 98% naturally derived ingredients.

Q: Does this hand cream have a calming effect?

Yes, it soothes and protects sensitive skin.