smytten-logo
wallet
0 Wallet Available
Know more
share
Voluminious Hair Lotion
Voluminious Hair Lotion – image 1
Preview
100ml
Voluminious Hair Lotion – thumbnail 1
Voluminious Hair Lotion – thumbnail 2
Voluminious Hair Lotion – thumbnail 3
Voluminious Hair Lotion – thumbnail 4
badge

Voluminious Hair Lotion

Key Benefits & Ingredients

Key Features

  • Volumizing
  • Strengthening

Key Ingredients

  • Amla
  • Fenugreek

About Oteria Voluminious Hair Lotion

Experience the transformative power of Oteria Voluminous Hair Lotion, a luxurious leave-in treatment that revitalizes your hair. This enriching formula, infused with natural extracts like Amla, Fenugreek, and Curry Leaf, deeply nourishes and repairs damaged strands, leaving your hair visibly thicker, stronger, and more radiant. Achieve noticeably fuller, healthier-looking hair with this easy-to-use, leave-in lotion. Product Highlights Volumizing & Strengthening: Adds body and thickness while fortifying hair follicles. Deep Hydration & Repair: Nourishes and repairs damaged hair, leaving it soft and manageable. Promotes Hair Growth: Stimulates hair growth and helps maintain healthy hair. Natural & Gentle: Formulated with natural extracts for effective, gentle results. Leave-In Convenience: Easy to use; no rinsing required.

How to Use Oteria Voluminious Hair Lotion

  1. Apply a generous amount to damp hair, focusing on roots and lengths.
  2. Gently massage into scalp and hair.
  3. Style as usual; no rinsing needed.

Product Information

Country of Origin
India

Product Images of Oteria Voluminious Hair Lotion

Select Size
location
Check Availability
Check
1540
Add to Cart
icon
icon
Add to Wishlist
Smytten
Key Features
Volumizing
Strengthening
Smytten
Key Ingredients
Amla
Fenugreek

Product Description

Experience the transformative power of Oteria Voluminous Hair Lotion, a luxurious leave-in treatment that revitalizes your hair. This enriching formula, infused with natural extracts like Amla, Fenugreek, and Curry Leaf, deeply nourishes and repairs damaged strands, leaving your hair visibly thicker, stronger, and more radiant. Achieve noticeably fuller, healthier-looking hair with this easy-to-use, leave-in lotion.

Product Highlights

  • Volumizing & Strengthening: Adds body and thickness while fortifying hair follicles.
  • Deep Hydration & Repair: Nourishes and repairs damaged hair, leaving it soft and manageable.
  • Promotes Hair Growth: Stimulates hair growth and helps maintain healthy hair.
  • Natural & Gentle: Formulated with natural extracts for effective, gentle results.
  • Leave-In Convenience: Easy to use; no rinsing required.