smytten-logo
wallet
0 Wallet Available
Know more
share
Chengavi Gotu Kola & Pumpkin Beard Oil
Chengavi Gotu Kola & Pumpkin Beard Oil – image 1
Preview
30 ml
Chengavi Gotu Kola & Pumpkin Beard Oil – thumbnail 1
Chengavi Gotu Kola & Pumpkin Beard Oil – thumbnail 2
Chengavi Gotu Kola & Pumpkin Beard Oil – thumbnail 3
Chengavi Gotu Kola & Pumpkin Beard Oil – thumbnail 4
Chengavi Gotu Kola & Pumpkin Beard Oil – thumbnail 5
badge

Chengavi Gotu Kola & Pumpkin Beard Oil

Key Benefits & Ingredients

Key Features

  • Promotes healthy, fuller beard growth
  • Deeply conditions and softens beard hair

Key Ingredients

  • Gotu Kola Extract: Stimulates growth & strengthens follicles
  • Pumpkin Seed Oil: Nourishes & promotes thickness

Frequently Asked Questions about Chengavi Chengavi Gotu Kola & Pumpkin Beard Oil

What are the main benefits of this beard oil?
It promotes growth, deeply conditions, softens, and reduces beard itch and dryness.
Does this beard oil stimulate hair growth?
Yes, it invigorates follicles for fuller, stronger, and more resilient beard growth.
What are the key natural ingredients in this formula?
It features Gotu Kola, Pumpkin Seed Oil, Argan Oil, Jojoba Oil, and Vitamin E.
How often should I use this beard oil?
For best results, apply the beard oil daily.
Does this oil help with beard itch?
Yes, it deeply moisturizes to eliminate dryness and soothe itchiness.

About Chengavi Chengavi Gotu Kola & Pumpkin Beard Oil

Unleash the full potential of your beard with Chengavi Gotu Kola & Pumpkin Beard Oil. This luxurious, expertly formulated oil is your secret to a magnificent, healthy beard. Infused with potent natural extracts, it deeply nourishes both your beard and the delicate skin beneath, promoting robust growth and leaving your beard irresistibly soft, lustrous, and vibrant. Transform your beard into a statement of sophistication and vitality. Product Highlights Stimulates Healthy Growth: Enriched with the power of Gotu Kola and Pumpkin Seed Oil, known for their ability to invigorate hair follicles, encouraging fuller, stronger, and more resilient beard growth. Deeply Conditions & Softens: A rich blend of natural oils penetrates deeply to moisturize, eliminate dryness, and soothe itchiness, ensuring your beard is always soft, manageable, and comfortable.

How to Use Chengavi Chengavi Gotu Kola & Pumpkin Beard Oil

  1. Step 1: Dispense 3-5 drops of Chengavi Gotu Kola & Pumpkin Beard Oil into the palm of your hand. Adjust quantity based on beard length and thickness.
  2. Step 2: Gently rub your hands together to warm the oil, then evenly massage it into your beard, working from the roots to the tips.
  3. Step 3: Ensure the oil reaches the skin beneath your beard to provide essential moisture and prevent dryness or irritation.
  4. Step 4: Use a comb or brush to distribute the oil thoroughly and style your beard as desired. For best results, use daily.

Product Information

Country of Origin
India

Product Images of Chengavi Chengavi Gotu Kola & Pumpkin Beard Oil

Select Size
location
Check Availability
Check
585
650
10% OFF
Add to Cart
icon
icon
Add to Wishlist
Smytten
Key Features
Promotes healthy, fuller beard growth
Deeply conditions and softens beard hair
Smytten
Key Ingredients
Gotu Kola Extract: Stimulates growth & strengthens follicles
Pumpkin Seed Oil: Nourishes & promotes thickness

Product Description

Unleash the full potential of your beard with Chengavi Gotu Kola & Pumpkin Beard Oil. This luxurious, expertly formulated oil is your secret to a magnificent, healthy beard. Infused with potent natural extracts, it deeply nourishes both your beard and the delicate skin beneath, promoting robust growth and leaving your beard irresistibly soft, lustrous, and vibrant. Transform your beard into a statement of sophistication and vitality.

Product Highlights

  • Stimulates Healthy Growth: Enriched with the power of Gotu Kola and Pumpkin Seed Oil, known for their ability to invigorate hair follicles, encouraging fuller, stronger, and more resilient beard growth.
  • Deeply Conditions & Softens: A rich blend of natural oils penetrates deeply to moisturize, eliminate dryness, and soothe itchiness, ensuring your beard is always soft, manageable, and comfortable.

Know your product

Chengavi Gotu Kola & Pumpkin Beard Oil | Size: 30 ml By Chengavi

Q: What are the main benefits of this beard oil?

It promotes growth, deeply conditions, softens, and reduces beard itch and dryness.

Q: Does this beard oil stimulate hair growth?

Yes, it invigorates follicles for fuller, stronger, and more resilient beard growth.

Q: What are the key natural ingredients in this formula?

It features Gotu Kola, Pumpkin Seed Oil, Argan Oil, Jojoba Oil, and Vitamin E.

Q: How often should I use this beard oil?

For best results, apply the beard oil daily.

Q: Does this oil help with beard itch?

Yes, it deeply moisturizes to eliminate dryness and soothe itchiness.