smytten-logo
wallet
0 Wallet Available
Know more
share
Shampoo & Conditioner Set
Shampoo & Conditioner Set – image 1
Preview
400ml
Shampoo & Conditioner Set – thumbnail 1
Shampoo & Conditioner Set – thumbnail 2
Shampoo & Conditioner Set – thumbnail 3
badge
->

Shampoo & Conditioner Set

Key Benefits & Ingredients

Key Features

  • Deeply Cleanses
  • Intensely Nourishes

Key Ingredients

  • Organic Aloe Vera
  • Coconut Oil

Frequently Asked Questions about N4N Shampoo & Conditioner Set

Is the N4N Shampoo & Conditioner Set sulfate-free?
Yes, this hair care set is formulated without sulfates.
Is this shampoo and conditioner suitable for all hair types?
Yes, it is suitable and adaptable for all hair textures.
Does this shampoo cleanse hair gently?
Yes, it deeply cleanses without stripping natural oils.
What are the nourishing benefits of this set?
It intensely nourishes, replenishing moisture and essential nutrients.
What ingredients are in the N4N Shampoo & Conditioner Set?
It contains Organic Aloe Vera, Coconut Oil, and Shea Butter.
Does this set add shine and softness to hair?
Yes, it adds shine and softness, leaving hair silky smooth.

About N4N Shampoo & Conditioner Set

Experience the revitalizing power of N4N Shampoo & Conditioner Set. This luxurious duo deeply cleanses, intensely nourishes, and revitalizes your hair, leaving it healthy, shiny, and full of life. Perfect for daily use, this sulfate-free set is suitable for all hair types, transforming your hair care routine into a luxurious experience. Product Highlights Deeply Cleanses: Gently removes impurities without stripping natural oils. Intensely Nourishes: Replenishes moisture and essential nutrients for stronger, healthier hair. Adds Shine and Softness: Leaves hair feeling silky smooth and radiant. Suitable for All Hair Types: Adaptable to various hair textures and needs.

How to Use N4N Shampoo & Conditioner Set

  1. Wet hair thoroughly.
  2. Apply a generous amount of shampoo, massaging gently into scalp and hair.
  3. Rinse thoroughly.
  4. Apply conditioner, focusing on ends. Leave for 2-3 minutes.
  5. Rinse thoroughly.

Offers and Free Gifts

Free Gifts

  • Free Brightening Lip Balm: Valid On Purchases Above ₹1999 Across The N4N Store. (Worth ₹399)
  • Free Body Scrub | Green Tea And Mahanimba | Revitalise & Nourish: Valid On Purchases Above ₹599 Across The N4N Store. (Worth ₹199)
  • Free Night Repair Serum: Valid On Purchases Above ₹999 Across The N4N Store. (Worth ₹399)

Product Information

Country of Origin
India

Product Images of N4N Shampoo & Conditioner Set

Select Size
location
Check Availability
Check
Add to Cart
icon
icon
Add to Wishlist
icon
Free Gifts
icon
icon
Free Brightening Lip Balm

Valid On Purchases Above ₹1999 Across The N4N Store.

Worth: ₹399

icon
icon
Free Body Scrub | Green Tea And Mahanimba | Revitalise & Nourish

Valid On Purchases Above ₹599 Across The N4N Store.

Worth: ₹199

Smytten
Key Features
Deeply Cleanses
Intensely Nourishes
Smytten
Key Ingredients
Organic Aloe Vera
Coconut Oil

Product Description

Experience the revitalizing power of N4N Shampoo & Conditioner Set. This luxurious duo deeply cleanses, intensely nourishes, and revitalizes your hair, leaving it healthy, shiny, and full of life. Perfect for daily use, this sulfate-free set is suitable for all hair types, transforming your hair care routine into a luxurious experience.

Product Highlights

  • Deeply Cleanses: Gently removes impurities without stripping natural oils.
  • Intensely Nourishes: Replenishes moisture and essential nutrients for stronger, healthier hair.
  • Adds Shine and Softness: Leaves hair feeling silky smooth and radiant.
  • Suitable for All Hair Types: Adaptable to various hair textures and needs.

Know your product

Buy N4N Shampoo & Conditioner Set | Size: 400ml

Q: Is the N4N Shampoo & Conditioner Set sulfate-free?

Yes, this hair care set is formulated without sulfates.

Q: Is this shampoo and conditioner suitable for all hair types?

Yes, it is suitable and adaptable for all hair textures.

Q: Does this shampoo cleanse hair gently?

Yes, it deeply cleanses without stripping natural oils.

Q: What are the nourishing benefits of this set?

It intensely nourishes, replenishing moisture and essential nutrients.

Q: What ingredients are in the N4N Shampoo & Conditioner Set?

It contains Organic Aloe Vera, Coconut Oil, and Shea Butter.

Q: Does this set add shine and softness to hair?

Yes, it adds shine and softness, leaving hair silky smooth.