smytten-logo
wallet
0 Wallet Available
Know more
share
HALDI & CHANDAN FACE WASH
HALDI & CHANDAN FACE WASH – image 1
Preview
100 ml
HALDI & CHANDAN FACE WASH – thumbnail 1
HALDI & CHANDAN FACE WASH – thumbnail 2
HALDI & CHANDAN FACE WASH – thumbnail 3
HALDI & CHANDAN FACE WASH – thumbnail 4
HALDI & CHANDAN FACE WASH – thumbnail 5
badge

HALDI & CHANDAN FACE WASH

Key Benefits & Ingredients

Key Features

  • Brightens skin
  • Evens skin tone

Key Ingredients

  • Turmeric
  • Sandalwood

Frequently Asked Questions about DERM EASE HALDI & CHANDAN FACE WASH

Is this face wash suitable for all skin types?
Yes, it is a versatile formula suitable for all skin types.
What are the key benefits of using this face wash?
It brightens, evens skin tone, reduces blemishes, and soothes the skin.
What are the main ingredients in this face wash?
The formula contains Turmeric, Sandalwood, Lactic Acid, and Aloe Vera.
Does this face wash provide gentle cleansing?
Yes, it offers gentle, effective cleansing without harshness.
Can this face wash help with blemishes and dark spots?
Yes, it targets imperfections to reduce blemishes and dark spots.

About DERM EASE HALDI & CHANDAN FACE WASH

Unveil your most radiant complexion with Derm Ease Haldi & Chandan Face Wash. This gentle, daily cleanser harnesses the power of turmeric and sandalwood to brighten, even skin tone, and reduce blemishes. Experience a revitalized, healthy glow thanks to its unique blend of natural ingredients. Leaves skin feeling refreshed and balanced, without harsh chemicals. Product Highlights Brightens & Evens Skin Tone: Turmeric and sandalwood extracts illuminate and refine your complexion. Reduces Blemishes & Dark Spots: Targets imperfections for a more even skin tone. Soothes & Calms Irritated Skin: Sandalwood's calming properties reduce redness and inflammation. Gentle, Effective Cleansing: Removes dirt and impurities without harshness. Suitable for All Skin Types: A versatile formula for everyone.

How to Use DERM EASE HALDI & CHANDAN FACE WASH

  1. Wet your face with lukewarm water.
  2. Dispense a small amount into your palms.
  3. Gently massage onto your face using circular motions for 60 seconds.
  4. Rinse thoroughly with water and pat dry.

Product Information

Country of Origin
India

Product Images of DERM EASE HALDI & CHANDAN FACE WASH

Select Size
location
Check Availability
Check
249
Add to Cart
icon
icon
Add to Wishlist
Smytten
Key Features
Brightens skin
Evens skin tone
Smytten
Key Ingredients
Turmeric
Sandalwood

Product Description

Unveil your most radiant complexion with Derm Ease Haldi & Chandan Face Wash. This gentle, daily cleanser harnesses the power of turmeric and sandalwood to brighten, even skin tone, and reduce blemishes. Experience a revitalized, healthy glow thanks to its unique blend of natural ingredients. Leaves skin feeling refreshed and balanced, without harsh chemicals.

Product Highlights

  • Brightens & Evens Skin Tone: Turmeric and sandalwood extracts illuminate and refine your complexion.
  • Reduces Blemishes & Dark Spots: Targets imperfections for a more even skin tone.
  • Soothes & Calms Irritated Skin: Sandalwood's calming properties reduce redness and inflammation.
  • Gentle, Effective Cleansing: Removes dirt and impurities without harshness.
  • Suitable for All Skin Types: A versatile formula for everyone.

Know your product

Buy DERM EASE HALDI & CHANDAN FACE WASH | Size: 100 ml

Q: Is this face wash suitable for all skin types?

Yes, it is a versatile formula suitable for all skin types.

Q: What are the key benefits of using this face wash?

It brightens, evens skin tone, reduces blemishes, and soothes the skin.

Q: What are the main ingredients in this face wash?

The formula contains Turmeric, Sandalwood, Lactic Acid, and Aloe Vera.

Q: Does this face wash provide gentle cleansing?

Yes, it offers gentle, effective cleansing without harshness.

Q: Can this face wash help with blemishes and dark spots?

Yes, it targets imperfections to reduce blemishes and dark spots.