smytten-logo
wallet
0 Wallet Available
Know more
share
Dtan Massage Cream
Dtan Massage Cream – image 1
Preview
1000 gm
Dtan Massage Cream – thumbnail 1
Dtan Massage Cream – thumbnail 2
Dtan Massage Cream – thumbnail 3
Dtan Massage Cream – thumbnail 4
Dtan Massage Cream – thumbnail 5
badge

Dtan Massage Cream

Key Benefits & Ingredients

Key Features

  • D-Tan Effectiveness
  • Skin Brightening

Key Ingredients

  • Liquorice Extract: Gently fades dark spots and pigmentation, reducing sun-induced tan.
  • Kojic Acid: Naturally lightens skin tone, promoting an even, radiant complexion.

Frequently Asked Questions about WYND Dtan Massage Cream

Is this cream effective for reducing sun tan?
Yes, it effectively combats sun-induced tan, dark spots, and pigmentation.
Does this cream help brighten the skin?
Yes, it naturally lightens and promotes a radiant, healthy-looking complexion.
Does this product provide deep hydration?
Yes, it deeply hydrates, nourishes, and provides intense moisture to the skin.
Does this cream offer antioxidant protection?
Yes, it provides antioxidant protection and combats premature aging.
What are the primary active ingredients?
It contains Liquorice Extract, Kojic Acid, Vitamin E, Vitamin C, and Hyaluronic Acid.

About WYND Dtan Massage Cream

Unveil your skin's natural luminosity with WYND D-Tan Massage Cream, a luxurious blend crafted to effectively combat sun-induced tan and restore your complexion's radiant glow. This exceptional cream deeply nourishes, brightens, and hydrates, leaving your skin feeling incredibly smooth, refreshed, and visibly revitalized. Experience the perfect synergy of nature and science for a truly transformative skincare ritual. Product Highlights D-Tan Effectiveness: Gently fades dark spots, pigmentation, and sun-induced tan for an even skin tone. Brightening Power: Naturally lightens and promotes a radiant, healthy-looking complexion. Deep Nourishment: Provides intense moisture and antioxidant protection, combating premature aging. Relaxing Massage Formula: Designed for smooth application, enhancing blood circulation and soothing the skin.

How to Use WYND Dtan Massage Cream

  1. Cleanse your face and neck thoroughly before application.
  2. Apply the WYND D-Tan Massage Cream generously.
  3. Gently massage in circular motions until absorbed.
  4. Allow it to absorb for 10-15 minutes for optimal results.
  5. Wipe off any excess cream with a damp cloth if needed.

Product Information

Country of Origin
India

Product Images of WYND Dtan Massage Cream

Select Size
location
Check Availability
Check
315
699
55% OFF
Add to Cart
icon
icon
Add to Wishlist
Smytten
Key Features
D-Tan Effectiveness
Skin Brightening
Smytten
Key Ingredients
Liquorice Extract: Gently fades dark spots and pigmentation, reducing sun-induced tan.
Kojic Acid: Naturally lightens skin tone, promoting an even, radiant complexion.

Product Description

Unveil your skin's natural luminosity with WYND D-Tan Massage Cream, a luxurious blend crafted to effectively combat sun-induced tan and restore your complexion's radiant glow. This exceptional cream deeply nourishes, brightens, and hydrates, leaving your skin feeling incredibly smooth, refreshed, and visibly revitalized. Experience the perfect synergy of nature and science for a truly transformative skincare ritual.

Product Highlights

  • D-Tan Effectiveness: Gently fades dark spots, pigmentation, and sun-induced tan for an even skin tone.
  • Brightening Power: Naturally lightens and promotes a radiant, healthy-looking complexion.
  • Deep Nourishment: Provides intense moisture and antioxidant protection, combating premature aging.
  • Relaxing Massage Formula: Designed for smooth application, enhancing blood circulation and soothing the skin.

Know your product

Dtan Massage Cream | Size: 1000 gm By WYND

Q: Is this cream effective for reducing sun tan?

Yes, it effectively combats sun-induced tan, dark spots, and pigmentation.

Q: Does this cream help brighten the skin?

Yes, it naturally lightens and promotes a radiant, healthy-looking complexion.

Q: Does this product provide deep hydration?

Yes, it deeply hydrates, nourishes, and provides intense moisture to the skin.

Q: Does this cream offer antioxidant protection?

Yes, it provides antioxidant protection and combats premature aging.

Q: What are the primary active ingredients?

It contains Liquorice Extract, Kojic Acid, Vitamin E, Vitamin C, and Hyaluronic Acid.