smytten-logo
wallet
0 Wallet Available
Know more
share
Diamond Massage Cream
Diamond Massage Cream – image 1
Preview
380 ml
Diamond Massage Cream – thumbnail 1
Diamond Massage Cream – thumbnail 2
Diamond Massage Cream – thumbnail 3
Diamond Massage Cream – thumbnail 4
Diamond Massage Cream – thumbnail 5
badge

Diamond Massage Cream

Key Benefits & Ingredients

Key Features

  • Illuminating Radiance
  • Skin Brightening

Key Ingredients

  • Diamond Dust
  • Mulberry Extract

Frequently Asked Questions about WYND Diamond Massage Cream

What gives this cream its illuminating effect?
Diamond dust gently exfoliates and boosts skin luminosity.
Does this cream help with dark spots?
Yes, Kojic acid actively reduces dark spots and hyperpigmentation.
What ingredient provides deep hydration?
Mulberry extract deeply nourishes and hydrates the skin.
Does this cream offer anti-aging benefits?
Yes, Saffron, rich in antioxidants, combats signs of aging.
Is this cream suitable for facial massages?
Yes, its rich, creamy texture ensures a smooth glide.
How long should I massage the cream?
Massage gently for 10-15 minutes in upward, circular motions.

Compare Variants

SizePriceMRPDiscountAvailability
380 ml₹202₹44955% OFFIn stock
1000 gm₹270₹59955% OFFIn stock

About WYND Diamond Massage Cream

Unveil your skin's natural luminosity with WYND Diamond Massage Cream, a luxurious and rejuvenating skincare treatment designed to transform your complexion. This exquisite cream delivers a spa-like experience, revitalizing and brightening your skin with a powerful blend of precious ingredients, revealing a radiant, youthful glow. Product Highlights Illuminating Radiance: Infused with diamond dust, it gently exfoliates and boosts skin luminosity for a radiant glow. Skin Brightening: Kojic acid actively works to reduce the appearance of dark spots, hyperpigmentation, and blemishes, promoting a more even skin tone. Nourishing Hydration: Mulberry extract deeply nourishes and hydrates, leaving your skin feeling soft, supple, and youthful. Anti-Aging Benefits: Saffron, rich in antioxidants, helps combat signs of aging, promoting a firmer and more youthful complexion. Relaxing Massage Experience: Its rich, creamy texture ensures a smooth glide for facial massages, enhancing blood circulation and promoting skin elasticity.

How to Use WYND Diamond Massage Cream

  1. Cleanse your face and neck thoroughly.
  2. Apply a generous amount of the cream and gently massage in upward, circular motions for 10-15 minutes.
  3. Allow the cream to absorb into your skin.
  4. Gently wipe off any excess cream with a damp cloth if needed.

Product Information

Country of Origin
India

Product Images of WYND Diamond Massage Cream

Select Size
location
Check Availability
Check
202
449
55% OFF
Add to Cart
icon
icon
Add to Wishlist
Smytten
Key Features
Illuminating Radiance
Skin Brightening
Smytten
Key Ingredients
Diamond Dust
Mulberry Extract

Product Description

Unveil your skin's natural luminosity with WYND Diamond Massage Cream, a luxurious and rejuvenating skincare treatment designed to transform your complexion. This exquisite cream delivers a spa-like experience, revitalizing and brightening your skin with a powerful blend of precious ingredients, revealing a radiant, youthful glow.

Product Highlights

  • Illuminating Radiance: Infused with diamond dust, it gently exfoliates and boosts skin luminosity for a radiant glow.
  • Skin Brightening: Kojic acid actively works to reduce the appearance of dark spots, hyperpigmentation, and blemishes, promoting a more even skin tone.
  • Nourishing Hydration: Mulberry extract deeply nourishes and hydrates, leaving your skin feeling soft, supple, and youthful.
  • Anti-Aging Benefits: Saffron, rich in antioxidants, helps combat signs of aging, promoting a firmer and more youthful complexion.
  • Relaxing Massage Experience: Its rich, creamy texture ensures a smooth glide for facial massages, enhancing blood circulation and promoting skin elasticity.

Know your product

Diamond Massage Cream | Size: 380 ml By WYND

Q: What gives this cream its illuminating effect?

Diamond dust gently exfoliates and boosts skin luminosity.

Q: Does this cream help with dark spots?

Yes, Kojic acid actively reduces dark spots and hyperpigmentation.

Q: What ingredient provides deep hydration?

Mulberry extract deeply nourishes and hydrates the skin.

Q: Does this cream offer anti-aging benefits?

Yes, Saffron, rich in antioxidants, combats signs of aging.

Q: Is this cream suitable for facial massages?

Yes, its rich, creamy texture ensures a smooth glide.

Q: How long should I massage the cream?

Massage gently for 10-15 minutes in upward, circular motions.