smytten-logo
wallet
0 Wallet Available
Know more
share
Onyx Matte Eyeliner
Onyx Matte Eyeliner – image 1
Preview
icon
4.4
|
4 ml
Onyx Matte Eyeliner – thumbnail 1
Onyx Matte Eyeliner – thumbnail 2
Onyx Matte Eyeliner – thumbnail 3
Onyx Matte Eyeliner – thumbnail 4
Onyx Matte Eyeliner – thumbnail 5
badge

Onyx Matte Eyeliner

Key Benefits & Ingredients

Key Features

  • Matte Finish
  • Waterproof

About Colors Queen Onyx Matte Eyeliner

Achieve effortlessly sleek and defined eyes with Colors Queen Onyx Matte Liquid Eyeliner. This expertly formulated eyeliner glides on smoothly, delivering intense black pigment and a flawless matte finish that lasts all day. Its smudge-proof, waterproof, and transfer-proof formula ensures your look remains impeccable from morning to night. Create classic wings, dramatic cat-eyes, or subtle lines with precision and ease. Product Highlights Intense Black Pigment: Creates bold, striking eye looks. All-Day Wear: Smudge-proof, waterproof, and transfer-proof formula. Precise Application: Effortless application for various liner styles. Superior Matte Finish: Adds a touch of sophistication and glamour.

How to Use Colors Queen Onyx Matte Eyeliner

  1. Shake the eyeliner well before use.
  2. Gently glide the applicator along the upper lash line, creating your desired look.

Product Information

Country of Origin
India

Product Images of Colors Queen Onyx Matte Eyeliner

Shades (1) :
icon

Black

Size (1) :
4 ml

149

location
Check Availability
Check
149
Add to Cart
icon
icon
Add to Wishlist
Smytten
Key Features
Matte Finish
Waterproof

Product Description

Achieve effortlessly sleek and defined eyes with Colors Queen Onyx Matte Liquid Eyeliner. This expertly formulated eyeliner glides on smoothly, delivering intense black pigment and a flawless matte finish that lasts all day. Its smudge-proof, waterproof, and transfer-proof formula ensures your look remains impeccable from morning to night. Create classic wings, dramatic cat-eyes, or subtle lines with precision and ease.

Product Highlights

  • Intense Black Pigment: Creates bold, striking eye looks.
  • All-Day Wear: Smudge-proof, waterproof, and transfer-proof formula.
  • Precise Application: Effortless application for various liner styles.
  • Superior Matte Finish: Adds a touch of sophistication and glamour.

Ratings and Reviews

4.4/5
star
star
star
star
star
star
5
5 star
4
4
4 star
3
3
3 star
1
2
2 star
0
1
1 star
0
icon
icon

4.4

4 ml

Colors Queen

Onyx Matte Eyeliner

149
icon