smytten-logo
wallet
0 Wallet Available
Know more
share
Fearless Eyeshadow Palette Smokey
Fearless Eyeshadow Palette Smokey – image 1
Preview
icon
4.4
|
12 gm
Fearless Eyeshadow Palette Smokey – thumbnail 1
Fearless Eyeshadow Palette Smokey – thumbnail 2
Fearless Eyeshadow Palette Smokey – thumbnail 3
Fearless Eyeshadow Palette Smokey – thumbnail 4
badge

Fearless Eyeshadow Palette Smokey

Key Benefits & Ingredients

Key Features

  • Long-lasting, crease-resistant formula
  • Intensely pigmented shades

Key Ingredients

  • Talc: Smooth texture
  • Mica: Shimmer and shine

Frequently Asked Questions about RENEE Fearless Eyeshadow Palette Smokey

Does this eyeshadow palette include both matte and shimmer shades?
Yes, it features intensely pigmented matte and shimmer shades.
Is the eyeshadow formula blendable?
Yes, it has a silky-smooth, creamy, and blendable texture.
Is this eyeshadow long-lasting and crease-resistant?
Yes, it offers all-day wear without creasing or fading.
Is this eyeshadow palette vegan and cruelty-free?
Yes, the formula is both vegan and cruelty-free.
Is this eyeshadow palette suitable for travel?
Yes, it is compact and travel-sized for convenience.

About RENEE Fearless Eyeshadow Palette Smokey

Unleash your inner fearless beauty with the RENÉE Fearless Eyeshadow Palette in Smokey. This travel-sized palette features intensely pigmented matte and shimmer shades, perfect for creating both everyday and dramatic smoky eye looks. Its silky-smooth, blendable formula delivers rich color payoff that lasts all day without creasing. The vegan and cruelty-free formula is kind to your skin. Product Highlights Effortless Application: Creamy texture blends seamlessly for a flawless finish. All-Day Wear: Vibrant color that lasts without creasing or fading. Versatile Shades: Create a range of looks, from subtle to dramatic. Compact & Convenient: Perfect for travel and touch-ups. Ethical Choice: Vegan and cruelty-free.

How to Use RENEE Fearless Eyeshadow Palette Smokey

  1. Apply a light matte shade all over the eyelid as a base.
  2. Apply a medium shade to the crease for depth.
  3. Apply a darker shade to the outer corner and blend for a smoky effect.
  4. Highlight inner corners and brow bone with a lighter or shimmer shade.
  5. Blend all shades for a smooth finish.

Customer Rating Summary

89% rated 4.0 & above (based on 39 verified ratings).

Offers and Free Gifts

Available Offers

  • ₹800 Off On ₹2000: Valid on Purchases Above ₹2000
  • Extra 30% Off : Valid on All Purchases

Product Information

Manufacturer / Importer
Artline Cosmetics; 338/02,New Survey No.1674,. Nr.Balda Industrial Park, Pardi Valsad- 396125, Gujarat, India
Customer Care
hi@reneecosmetics.in, +91 98251 19878
Country of Origin
India

About RENEE

RENÉE truly reflects the magic of being reborn. With a revolutionary range of cosmetics, we celebrate the modern Indian woman and their resolve to be the best version of themselves, each day. The belief that every woman has the power to transform her life is deep-rooted in our foundation and our timeless beauty products are here to give them just the kind of push they need. RENÉE's new-age cosmetic collection of vegan and cruelty-free products is everything that you need - regal, bold, trendy, classic and of course, the best-in-quality. Moreover, innovation is always at the heart of everything we do. From our unmatched list of products including lipsticks, eyeliners, eyelashes, kajals and everyday skincare to our never-seen-before FAB 5-in-1 lipsticks, Dual Chamber Day and Night Serum, 3D eyelashes and life-changing combos - each product is thoughtfully brought together to fill your lives with newness, excitement and sheer convenience.

Product Images of RENEE Fearless Eyeshadow Palette Smokey

Shades (1) :
icon

Nude

Size (1) :
12 gm

439

499

12% OFF

location
Check Availability
Check
439
499
12% OFF
Freedom Sale : Flat ₹800 OFF*
Add to Cart
icon
icon
Add to Wishlist
icon
Discounts Available (2 offers available)
icon
Valid on Purchases Above ₹2000
Available
icon
Valid on All Purchases
Available
Smytten
Key Features
Long-lasting, crease-resistant formula
Intensely pigmented shades
Smytten
Key Ingredients
Talc: Smooth texture
Mica: Shimmer and shine

Product Description

Unleash your inner fearless beauty with the RENÉE Fearless Eyeshadow Palette in Smokey. This travel-sized palette features intensely pigmented matte and shimmer shades, perfect for creating both everyday and dramatic smoky eye looks. Its silky-smooth, blendable formula delivers rich color payoff that lasts all day without creasing. The vegan and cruelty-free formula is kind to your skin.

Product Highlights

  • Effortless Application: Creamy texture blends seamlessly for a flawless finish.
  • All-Day Wear: Vibrant color that lasts without creasing or fading.
  • Versatile Shades: Create a range of looks, from subtle to dramatic.
  • Compact & Convenient: Perfect for travel and touch-ups.
  • Ethical Choice: Vegan and cruelty-free.

Ratings and Reviews

4.4/5
star
star
star
star
star
star
Rated by 39 verified customers
5
5 star
28
4
4 star
7
3
3 star
0
2
2 star
1
1
1 star
3
icon
icon

4.4

12 gm

RENEE

Fearless Eyeshadow Palette Smokey

Freedom Sale : Flat ₹800 OFF*
₹499

12% OFF

439
icon

Know your product

Fearless Eyeshadow Palette Smokey | Size: 12 gm | Shades: Nude By RENEE

Q: Does this eyeshadow palette include both matte and shimmer shades?

Yes, it features intensely pigmented matte and shimmer shades.

Q: Is the eyeshadow formula blendable?

Yes, it has a silky-smooth, creamy, and blendable texture.

Q: Is this eyeshadow long-lasting and crease-resistant?

Yes, it offers all-day wear without creasing or fading.

Q: Is this eyeshadow palette vegan and cruelty-free?

Yes, the formula is both vegan and cruelty-free.

Q: Is this eyeshadow palette suitable for travel?

Yes, it is compact and travel-sized for convenience.