smytten-logo
wallet
0 Wallet Available
Know more
share
Reed Diffuser- Lavender
Reed Diffuser- Lavender – image 1
Preview
30 ml
Reed Diffuser- Lavender – thumbnail 1
Reed Diffuser- Lavender – thumbnail 2
Reed Diffuser- Lavender – thumbnail 3
Reed Diffuser- Lavender – thumbnail 4
Reed Diffuser- Lavender – thumbnail 5
Reed Diffuser- Lavender – thumbnail 6
badge

Reed Diffuser- Lavender

Key Benefits & Ingredients

Key Features

  • Long-lasting fragrance
  • Flame-free safety

Key Ingredients

  • Pure Lavender Essential Oil

About Love Earth Reed Diffuser- Lavender

Indulge your senses with the Love Earth Lavender Reed Diffuser, transforming any space into a tranquil oasis. This elegant diffuser gently fills your home or office with the calming aroma of lavender, creating a serene and relaxing atmosphere. Enjoy a safe and worry-free fragrance experience, free from flames and soot. Product Highlights Long-lasting Fragrance: Enjoy the calming lavender scent for weeks. Flame-Free & Safe: A safer alternative to candles, perfect for homes with children or pets. Effortless Use: Simply insert reeds and enjoy the subtle, luxurious scent. Versatile Placement: Ideal for bedrooms, bathrooms, living rooms, offices, and more. Sophisticated Design: Complements any décor with its elegant aesthetic.

How to Use Love Earth Reed Diffuser- Lavender

  1. Insert the reeds into the bottle.
  2. Flip the reeds every few days for optimal fragrance diffusion.
  3. Enjoy the calming lavender scent throughout your space.

Offers and Free Gifts

Available Offers

  • BUY 1 GET 1 FREE- Love Earth: Add 2 Products To The Cart & Get The Lowest Priced Product For Free. Valid On Select Purchases From Love Earth Store

Product Information

Country of Origin
India

Product Images of Love Earth Reed Diffuser- Lavender

Select Size
location
Check Availability
Check
630
Buy 1 Get 1 FREE
Add to Cart
icon
icon
Add to Wishlist
icon
Discounts Available (1 offers available)
icon
Add 2 Products To The Cart & Get The Lowest Priced Product For Free. Valid On Select Purchases From Love Earth Store
Available
Smytten
Key Features
Long-lasting fragrance
Flame-free safety
Smytten
Key Ingredients
Pure Lavender Essential Oil

Product Description

Indulge your senses with the Love Earth Lavender Reed Diffuser, transforming any space into a tranquil oasis. This elegant diffuser gently fills your home or office with the calming aroma of lavender, creating a serene and relaxing atmosphere. Enjoy a safe and worry-free fragrance experience, free from flames and soot.

Product Highlights

  • Long-lasting Fragrance: Enjoy the calming lavender scent for weeks.
  • Flame-Free & Safe: A safer alternative to candles, perfect for homes with children or pets.
  • Effortless Use: Simply insert reeds and enjoy the subtle, luxurious scent.
  • Versatile Placement: Ideal for bedrooms, bathrooms, living rooms, offices, and more.
  • Sophisticated Design: Complements any décor with its elegant aesthetic.