smytten-logo
wallet
₹0 Wallet Available
Know more →
share
Stress Relief Gummies
Stress Relief Gummies – image 1
Preview
90 Gummies
Stress Relief Gummies – thumbnail 1
Stress Relief Gummies – thumbnail 2
Stress Relief Gummies – thumbnail 3
Stress Relief Gummies – thumbnail 4
badge

Stress Relief Gummies

Key Benefits & Ingredients

Key Features

  • Calms mind & boosts mood
  • Strawberry flavored

Key Ingredients

  • L-Theanine: Reduces anxiety & promotes relaxation
  • Holy Basil: Supports mental balance

Frequently Asked Questions about What's Up Wellness Stress Relief Gummies

What are the key active ingredients for stress relief?
It features L-Theanine, Holy Basil, Chamomile, Passion Flower, and Sage Extracts.
Are these stress relief gummies gluten-free?
Yes, these delicious gummies are certified gluten-free.
What flavor are the stress relief gummies?
These gummies feature a naturally delicious strawberry flavor.
How should I take these stress relief gummies?
Take one gummy daily after any meal.
Do these gummies contain artificial colors or flavors?
No, they are made without artificial colors or flavors.

Compare Variants

SizePriceMRPDiscountAvailability
30 Gummies₹799₹799-In stock
60 Gummies₹1598₹1598-In stock
90 Gummies₹2397₹2397-In stock

About What's Up Wellness Stress Relief Gummies

Discover tranquility and uplift your mood with What's Up Wellness Stress Relief Gummies. These delicious strawberry-flavored supplements are expertly crafted with a powerful Zen Blend to help you stay calm, cool, and collected, even on your busiest days. Product Highlights Zen Blend: Features L-Theanine, Holy Basil, Chamomile, Passion Flower, and Sage Extracts for ultimate calm. Naturally Delicious: Enjoy the delightful strawberry flavor, made without artificial colors or flavors. Gluten-Free: A wholesome choice for your wellness routine. Convenient Supply: Each jar contains 30 chewable gummies for a month of serenity.

How to Use What's Up Wellness Stress Relief Gummies

  1. Pop one gummy daily after any meal.
  2. For optimal results, consistent use for 90 days is recommended.

Product Information

Country of Origin
India

Product Images of What's Up Wellness Stress Relief Gummies

Select Size
location
Check Availability
Check
₹2397
Add to Cart
icon
icon
Add to Wishlist
Smytten
Key Features
Calms mind & boosts mood
Strawberry flavored
Smytten
Key Ingredients
L-Theanine: Reduces anxiety & promotes relaxation
Holy Basil: Supports mental balance

Product Description

Discover tranquility and uplift your mood with What's Up Wellness Stress Relief Gummies. These delicious strawberry-flavored supplements are expertly crafted with a powerful Zen Blend to help you stay calm, cool, and collected, even on your busiest days.

Product Highlights

  • Zen Blend: Features L-Theanine, Holy Basil, Chamomile, Passion Flower, and Sage Extracts for ultimate calm.
  • Naturally Delicious: Enjoy the delightful strawberry flavor, made without artificial colors or flavors.
  • Gluten-Free: A wholesome choice for your wellness routine.
  • Convenient Supply: Each jar contains 30 chewable gummies for a month of serenity.

Know your product

Buy What's Up Wellness Stress Relief Gummies | Size: 90 Gummies

Q: What are the key active ingredients for stress relief?

It features L-Theanine, Holy Basil, Chamomile, Passion Flower, and Sage Extracts.

Q: Are these stress relief gummies gluten-free?

Yes, these delicious gummies are certified gluten-free.

Q: What flavor are the stress relief gummies?

These gummies feature a naturally delicious strawberry flavor.

Q: How should I take these stress relief gummies?

Take one gummy daily after any meal.

Q: Do these gummies contain artificial colors or flavors?

No, they are made without artificial colors or flavors.