smytten-logo
wallet
0 Wallet Available
Know more
share
Instant Mouth And Breath Freshner Spray For Fresh Breath Instant Germ Kill Spray
Instant Mouth And Breath Freshner Spray For Fresh Breath Instant Germ Kill Spray – image 1
Preview
10 gm*5
Instant Mouth And Breath Freshner Spray For Fresh Breath Instant Germ Kill Spray – thumbnail 1
Instant Mouth And Breath Freshner Spray For Fresh Breath Instant Germ Kill Spray – thumbnail 2
Instant Mouth And Breath Freshner Spray For Fresh Breath Instant Germ Kill Spray – thumbnail 3
Instant Mouth And Breath Freshner Spray For Fresh Breath Instant Germ Kill Spray – thumbnail 4
badge

Instant Mouth And Breath Freshner Spray For Fresh Breath Instant Germ Kill Spray

Key Benefits & Ingredients

Key Features

  • Long-lasting freshness
  • Non-alcoholic formula

Key Ingredients

  • Peppermint Oil: Refreshes & combats bad breath
  • Menthol Oil: Cleanses & freshens

Frequently Asked Questions about Qelica Instant Mouth And Breath Freshner Spray For Fresh Breath Instant Germ Kill Spray

Does this product provide instant fresh breath?
Yes, it is an instant mouth and breath freshener.
Does this spray kill germs?
Yes, it functions as an instant germ kill spray.

About Qelica Instant Mouth And Breath Freshner Spray For Fresh Breath Instant Germ Kill Spray

Experience instant freshness and confidence with Qelica Oral Hygiene Fresh Breath Spray, meticulously developed for superior oral care. Crafted with state-of-the-art technology from a premier Food Science University in the United Kingdom and local market expertise, Qelica offers India's most affordable yet high-quality mouth spray. This non-alcoholic, long-lasting formula is perfect for anyone seeking immediate fresh breath, including smokers and those who desire a quick refresh. Each pack contains four distinct flavors, making it ideal for couples or individuals who enjoy variety. Product Highlights Advanced Formulation: Developed with cutting-edge oral care technology from the UK. Natural Essential Oils: Enriched with Peppermint, Menthol, Clove, Eucalyptus, Saunf, Elaichi, and Spearmint oils for maximum oral care benefits and freshness. Instant Germ Kill: Effectively eliminates germs for a cleaner mouth. Long-Lasting & Non-Alcoholic: Provides enduring freshness without the drying effects of alcohol. Multi-Flavor Pack: Comes with 4 unique flavors for diverse preferences. Affordable Quality: Delivers premium oral hygiene at an accessible price point.

How to Use Qelica Instant Mouth And Breath Freshner Spray For Fresh Breath Instant Germ Kill Spray

  1. Take the cap off to expose the nozzle.
  2. Press down on the trigger.
  3. Pump one or two sprays directly into your mouth for instant fresh breath.

Product Information

Country of Origin
India

About Qelica

Considering new hygiene standards acquired by the consumer especially during this pandemic, our products provide better oral hygiene and give our consumer the maximum confidence to face the world. Looking forward to the lucrative FMCG market, Our team was sent to one of the leading Food-science universities in the United Kingdom to learn the latest Food and Confectionery technology.

Product Images of Qelica Instant Mouth And Breath Freshner Spray For Fresh Breath Instant Germ Kill Spray

Select Size
location
Check Availability
Check
495
Add to Cart
icon
icon
Add to Wishlist
Smytten
Key Features
Long-lasting freshness
Non-alcoholic formula
Smytten
Key Ingredients
Peppermint Oil: Refreshes & combats bad breath
Menthol Oil: Cleanses & freshens

Product Description

Experience instant freshness and confidence with Qelica Oral Hygiene Fresh Breath Spray, meticulously developed for superior oral care. Crafted with state-of-the-art technology from a premier Food Science University in the United Kingdom and local market expertise, Qelica offers India's most affordable yet high-quality mouth spray. This non-alcoholic, long-lasting formula is perfect for anyone seeking immediate fresh breath, including smokers and those who desire a quick refresh. Each pack contains four distinct flavors, making it ideal for couples or individuals who enjoy variety.

Product Highlights

  • Advanced Formulation: Developed with cutting-edge oral care technology from the UK.
  • Natural Essential Oils: Enriched with Peppermint, Menthol, Clove, Eucalyptus, Saunf, Elaichi, and Spearmint oils for maximum oral care benefits and freshness.
  • Instant Germ Kill: Effectively eliminates germs for a cleaner mouth.
  • Long-Lasting & Non-Alcoholic: Provides enduring freshness without the drying effects of alcohol.
  • Multi-Flavor Pack: Comes with 4 unique flavors for diverse preferences.
  • Affordable Quality: Delivers premium oral hygiene at an accessible price point.

Know your product

Buy Qelica Instant Mouth And Breath Freshner Spray For Fresh Breath Instant Germ Kill Spray | Size: 10 gm*5

Q: Does this product provide instant fresh breath?

Yes, it is an instant mouth and breath freshener.

Q: Does this spray kill germs?

Yes, it functions as an instant germ kill spray.