smytten-logo
wallet
0 Wallet Available
Know more
share
We Belong Together Body Mist & Crazy Coster Lip Tint
We Belong Together Body Mist & Crazy Coster Lip Tint – image 1
Preview
Combo
We Belong Together Body Mist & Crazy Coster Lip Tint – thumbnail 1
We Belong Together Body Mist & Crazy Coster Lip Tint – thumbnail 2
badge

We Belong Together Body Mist & Crazy Coster Lip Tint

Key Benefits & Ingredients

Key Features

  • Long-lasting, mood-uplifting fragrance
  • Natural flush of color for lips, cheeks & eyes

Key Ingredients

  • Grapeseed Oil: Nourishes and hydrates skin
  • Castor Oil: Provides moisturizing benefits

Frequently Asked Questions about TNW - The Natural Wash We Belong Together Body Mist & Crazy Coster Lip Tint

Is this product combo suitable for all skin types?
Yes, both products are paraben and silicone-free, suitable for all skin types.
Can the Crazy Coaster Lip Tint be used on other areas of the face?
Yes, it provides a natural flush of color for lips, cheeks, and eyelids.
Does the lip tint offer any nourishing benefits?
Yes, it is enriched with grapeseed oil, castor oil, and Vitamin E for hydration.
What are the fragrance notes of the We Belong Together Body Mist?
It features lingering powdery white floral, woody, and spicy notes.
Is the body mist safe to use directly on clothing?
Yes, the body mist is safe for both skin and clothes.

About TNW - The Natural Wash We Belong Together Body Mist & Crazy Coster Lip Tint

Discover the perfect duo for lasting freshness and a natural glow with TNW – The Natural Wash's We Belong Together Body Mist & Crazy Coaster Lip Tint combo. This versatile set enhances your natural beauty while uplifting your senses, making it an essential addition to your daily routine. Product Highlights Complete Beauty Duo: Experience a long-lasting, mood-uplifting fragrance and achieve a natural flush of color for your lips, cheeks, and eyes with this versatile combo. We Belong Together Body Mist: A unisex formula featuring lingering powdery white floral, woody, and spicy notes that calm your senses. Safe for both skin and clothes. Crazy Coaster Lip & Cheek Tint: A multipurpose beauty product enriched with nourishing grapeseed oil, castor oil, and Vitamin E, offering a hydrating, smooth application for a soft pink tint. Chemical-Free & Gentle: Both products are free from harsh chemicals like parabens and silicones, making them safe and suitable for all skin types.

How to Use TNW - The Natural Wash We Belong Together Body Mist & Crazy Coster Lip Tint

  1. We Belong Together Body Mist: Directly spritz onto skin or pulse points for an instant burst of long-lasting freshness. Reapply as often as desired.
  2. Crazy Coaster Lip & Cheek Tint: Apply with your fingertips or a brush onto lips, cheeks, and eyelids. Blend evenly for a seamless, natural-looking finish.

Product Information

Country of Origin
India

About TNW - The Natural Wash

The Natural Wash is inspired by the natural science of Ayurveda. At TNW we believe that nature has an exceptional healing power that holds secrets of ailing all skin related problems. Thus, all the products from the house of TNW are entirely natural, herbal, and formulated with age-old ancient Ayurvedic ingredients. Our aim is to introduce the miraculous healing and therapeutic qualities of Ayurveda to our valued consumers by making it an inevitable part of their skin-care regime. Our prime motive is to maintain the purity and goodness of the essential organic ingredients even during the process of production.

Product Images of TNW - The Natural Wash We Belong Together Body Mist & Crazy Coster Lip Tint

Select Size
location
Check Availability
Check
410
910
55% OFF
Add to Cart
icon
icon
Add to Wishlist
Smytten
Key Features
Long-lasting, mood-uplifting fragrance
Natural flush of color for lips, cheeks & eyes
Smytten
Key Ingredients
Grapeseed Oil: Nourishes and hydrates skin
Castor Oil: Provides moisturizing benefits

Product Description

Discover the perfect duo for lasting freshness and a natural glow with TNW – The Natural Wash's We Belong Together Body Mist & Crazy Coaster Lip Tint combo. This versatile set enhances your natural beauty while uplifting your senses, making it an essential addition to your daily routine.

Product Highlights

  • Complete Beauty Duo: Experience a long-lasting, mood-uplifting fragrance and achieve a natural flush of color for your lips, cheeks, and eyes with this versatile combo.
  • We Belong Together Body Mist: A unisex formula featuring lingering powdery white floral, woody, and spicy notes that calm your senses. Safe for both skin and clothes.
  • Crazy Coaster Lip & Cheek Tint: A multipurpose beauty product enriched with nourishing grapeseed oil, castor oil, and Vitamin E, offering a hydrating, smooth application for a soft pink tint.
  • Chemical-Free & Gentle: Both products are free from harsh chemicals like parabens and silicones, making them safe and suitable for all skin types.

Know your product

We Belong Together Body Mist & Crazy Coster Lip Tint | Size: Combo By TNW - The Natural Wash

Q: Is this product combo suitable for all skin types?

Yes, both products are paraben and silicone-free, suitable for all skin types.

Q: Can the Crazy Coaster Lip Tint be used on other areas of the face?

Yes, it provides a natural flush of color for lips, cheeks, and eyelids.

Q: Does the lip tint offer any nourishing benefits?

Yes, it is enriched with grapeseed oil, castor oil, and Vitamin E for hydration.

Q: What are the fragrance notes of the We Belong Together Body Mist?

It features lingering powdery white floral, woody, and spicy notes.

Q: Is the body mist safe to use directly on clothing?

Yes, the body mist is safe for both skin and clothes.