smytten-logo
wallet
0 Wallet Available
Know more
share
Makeup Gift Set (Dusky)
Makeup Gift Set (Dusky) – image 1
Preview
icon
4.6
|
Combo
Makeup Gift Set (Dusky) – thumbnail 1
Makeup Gift Set (Dusky) – thumbnail 2
Makeup Gift Set (Dusky) – thumbnail 3
Makeup Gift Set (Dusky) – thumbnail 4
Makeup Gift Set (Dusky) – thumbnail 5
badge
->

Makeup Gift Set (Dusky)

#42 in Makeup Kits
See Top 20 →

Key Benefits & Ingredients

Key Features

  • Halal Certified
  • Vegan & Cruelty-Free

Key Ingredients

  • Argan Oil
  • Vitamin E

Frequently Asked Questions about IBA Makeup Gift Set (Dusky)

Is this makeup set suitable for dusky skin tones?
Yes, it is expertly curated to complement dusky skin.
Is this makeup set vegan and cruelty-free?
Yes, it is PETA certified vegan and cruelty-free.
Is this makeup free from harsh chemicals?
Yes, it is formulated without parabens, sulfates, or alcohol.
Does this makeup offer long-lasting wear?
Yes, it provides a long-lasting, smudge-proof finish.
Does this makeup contain nourishing ingredients?
Yes, it includes natural ingredients like Argan Oil and Vitamin E.

About IBA Makeup Gift Set (Dusky)

Unleash your inner radiance with the IBA Makeup Gift Set (Dusky), a curated collection of halal-certified, vegan, and cruelty-free cosmetics designed to enhance dusky skin tones. This complete kit provides everything you need for a flawless, long-lasting look, featuring gentle, natural ingredients that nourish your skin. Experience ethical beauty without compromise. Product Highlights Halal & PETA Certified: Ethically sourced and produced for conscious beauty. Perfect for Dusky Skin: Expertly curated shades to complement your natural beauty. Complete Makeup Kit: Includes primer, foundation, compact, kajal, and lipsticks for a full face of makeup. Naturally Nourishing: Formulated with gentle, natural ingredients, free from parabens, sulfates, and alcohol. Long-lasting & Smudge-proof: Enjoy all-day wear with smudge-resistant formulas.

How to Use IBA Makeup Gift Set (Dusky)

  1. Apply primer to clean skin.
  2. Apply foundation evenly to face and neck.
  3. Set with compact powder.
  4. Apply kajal to eyes.
  5. Finish with your chosen lipstick shade.

Offers and Free Gifts

Available Offers

  • BUY 1 GET 1 FREE-IBA: Add 2 Products to Your Cart & Get the Lowest-Priced Product Free. Valid on Select Purchases Across the IBA Store.

Product Information

Country of Origin
India

About IBA

At Iba, they use extensive knowledge of natural, plant-based and environmentally friendly ingredients to create effective and innovative formulations across skincare, hair care and makeup that meet global Halal and Vegan certification standards. By using only the purest and potent natural ingredients that deliver assured results while avoiding all animal-derived ingredients, alcohol and harsh chemicals, Iba offers pure beauty without impurity.

Product Images of IBA Makeup Gift Set (Dusky)

Select Size
location
Check Availability
Check
1194
1990
40% OFF
Buy 1, Get 1 Free!
Add to Cart
icon
icon
Add to Wishlist
icon
Discounts Available (1 offers available)
icon
Add 2 Products to Your Cart & Get the Lowest-Priced Product Free. Valid on Select Purchases Across the IBA Store.
Available
Smytten
Key Features
Halal Certified
Vegan & Cruelty-Free
Smytten
Key Ingredients
Argan Oil
Vitamin E

Product Description

Unleash your inner radiance with the IBA Makeup Gift Set (Dusky), a curated collection of halal-certified, vegan, and cruelty-free cosmetics designed to enhance dusky skin tones. This complete kit provides everything you need for a flawless, long-lasting look, featuring gentle, natural ingredients that nourish your skin. Experience ethical beauty without compromise.

Product Highlights

  • Halal & PETA Certified: Ethically sourced and produced for conscious beauty.
  • Perfect for Dusky Skin: Expertly curated shades to complement your natural beauty.
  • Complete Makeup Kit: Includes primer, foundation, compact, kajal, and lipsticks for a full face of makeup.
  • Naturally Nourishing: Formulated with gentle, natural ingredients, free from parabens, sulfates, and alcohol.
  • Long-lasting & Smudge-proof: Enjoy all-day wear with smudge-resistant formulas.

Ratings and Reviews

4.6/5
star
star
star
star
star
star
5
5 star
4
4
4 star
0
3
3 star
1
2
2 star
0
1
1 star
0
No records found
icon
icon

4.6

Combo

IBA

Makeup Gift Set (Dusky)

Buy 1, Get 1 Free!
₹1990

40% OFF

1194
icon

Know your product

Makeup Gift Set (Dusky) | Size: Combo By IBA

Q: Is this makeup set suitable for dusky skin tones?

Yes, it is expertly curated to complement dusky skin.

Q: Is this makeup set vegan and cruelty-free?

Yes, it is PETA certified vegan and cruelty-free.

Q: Is this makeup free from harsh chemicals?

Yes, it is formulated without parabens, sulfates, or alcohol.

Q: Does this makeup offer long-lasting wear?

Yes, it provides a long-lasting, smudge-proof finish.

Q: Does this makeup contain nourishing ingredients?

Yes, it includes natural ingredients like Argan Oil and Vitamin E.