smytten-logo
wallet
0 Wallet Available
Know more
share
Hair Serum
Hair Serum – image 1
Preview
100 ml
Hair Serum – thumbnail 1
Hair Serum – thumbnail 2
Hair Serum – thumbnail 3
Hair Serum – thumbnail 4
badge

Hair Serum

Key Benefits & Ingredients

Key Features

  • Advanced Frizz Control
  • Restorative Hair Repair

Key Ingredients

  • Jojoba Oil: Deeply nourishes and conditions hair
  • Vitamin E: Provides antioxidant protection and promotes hair health

Frequently Asked Questions about Thousand Tones Hair Serum

Does this hair serum control frizz?
Yes, it offers advanced frizz control for smooth, manageable hair.
Does this serum provide heat protection?
Yes, it provides essential heat protection against daily styling stresses.
What are the main nourishing ingredients?
It is enriched with nourishing Jojoba Oil and Vitamin E.
Does this serum protect hair from environmental damage?
Yes, its antioxidant-rich formula shields against environmental stressors.
Does this serum help repair damaged hair?
Yes, it helps restore strength and vitality to damaged strands.

About Thousand Tones Hair Serum

Discover the secret to effortlessly beautiful hair with Thousand Tones Hair Serum. This luxurious, lightweight blend is expertly formulated to combat frizz, restore vitality, and leave your strands looking incredibly sleek and polished. Infused with powerful antioxidants, it actively shields your hair from environmental damage and premature aging, ensuring lasting health and shine. Enriched with nourishing Jojoba Oil and Vitamin E, our unique serum not only smooths unruly hair but also provides essential heat protection against daily styling stresses. Product Highlights Advanced Frizz Control: Achieve salon-smooth, manageable hair with ease. Restorative Hair Repair: Helps to restore strength and vitality to damaged strands. Essential Heat Protection: Shields hair from the damaging effects of styling tools. Antioxidant Defense: Guards against environmental stressors and premature hair aging. Deep Nourishment: Enriched with Jojoba Oil and Vitamin E for healthy, lustrous hair.

How to Use Thousand Tones Hair Serum

  1. Dispense 1 to 2 drops of hair serum into the palm of your hand.
  2. Gently apply to your hair, focusing on the ends and working your way up to the mid-lengths. Avoid applying directly to the roots.
  3. Style as desired for a smooth, polished finish.

Product Information

Country of Origin
India

Product Images of Thousand Tones Hair Serum

Select Size
location
Check Availability
Check
550
Add to Cart
icon
icon
Add to Wishlist
Smytten
Key Features
Advanced Frizz Control
Restorative Hair Repair
Smytten
Key Ingredients
Jojoba Oil: Deeply nourishes and conditions hair
Vitamin E: Provides antioxidant protection and promotes hair health

Product Description

Discover the secret to effortlessly beautiful hair with Thousand Tones Hair Serum. This luxurious, lightweight blend is expertly formulated to combat frizz, restore vitality, and leave your strands looking incredibly sleek and polished. Infused with powerful antioxidants, it actively shields your hair from environmental damage and premature aging, ensuring lasting health and shine. Enriched with nourishing Jojoba Oil and Vitamin E, our unique serum not only smooths unruly hair but also provides essential heat protection against daily styling stresses.

Product Highlights

  • Advanced Frizz Control: Achieve salon-smooth, manageable hair with ease.
  • Restorative Hair Repair: Helps to restore strength and vitality to damaged strands.
  • Essential Heat Protection: Shields hair from the damaging effects of styling tools.
  • Antioxidant Defense: Guards against environmental stressors and premature hair aging.
  • Deep Nourishment: Enriched with Jojoba Oil and Vitamin E for healthy, lustrous hair.

Know your product

Hair Serum | Size: 100 ml By Thousand Tones

Q: Does this hair serum control frizz?

Yes, it offers advanced frizz control for smooth, manageable hair.

Q: Does this serum provide heat protection?

Yes, it provides essential heat protection against daily styling stresses.

Q: What are the main nourishing ingredients?

It is enriched with nourishing Jojoba Oil and Vitamin E.

Q: Does this serum protect hair from environmental damage?

Yes, its antioxidant-rich formula shields against environmental stressors.

Q: Does this serum help repair damaged hair?

Yes, it helps restore strength and vitality to damaged strands.