smytten-logo
wallet
0 Wallet Available
Know more
share
Trichup Pro Damage Repair Hair Mask for Dry Frizzy Hair Intensely Binds
Trichup Pro Damage Repair Hair Mask for Dry Frizzy Hair Intensely Binds – image 1
Preview
200 ml
Trichup Pro Damage Repair Hair Mask for Dry Frizzy Hair Intensely Binds – thumbnail 1
Trichup Pro Damage Repair Hair Mask for Dry Frizzy Hair Intensely Binds – thumbnail 2
Trichup Pro Damage Repair Hair Mask for Dry Frizzy Hair Intensely Binds – thumbnail 3
Trichup Pro Damage Repair Hair Mask for Dry Frizzy Hair Intensely Binds – thumbnail 4
Trichup Pro Damage Repair Hair Mask for Dry Frizzy Hair Intensely Binds – thumbnail 5
Trichup Pro Damage Repair Hair Mask for Dry Frizzy Hair Intensely Binds – thumbnail 6
Trichup Pro Damage Repair Hair Mask for Dry Frizzy Hair Intensely Binds – thumbnail 7
badge

Trichup Pro Damage Repair Hair Mask for Dry Frizzy Hair Intensely Binds

Key Benefits & Ingredients

Key Features

  • Intense moisture binding
  • Reduces split ends & frizz

Key Ingredients

  • HydroxyShield: Intensely binds and retains moisture
  • Hydrolyzed Wheat Protein: Strengthens, repairs, and reduces breakage

Frequently Asked Questions about Trichup Trichup Pro Damage Repair Hair Mask for Dry Frizzy Hair Intensely Binds

Is this hair mask suitable for dry hair?
Yes, it is specifically formulated for dry hair.
Is this hair mask suitable for frizzy hair?
Yes, it is specifically formulated for frizzy hair.
What is the main benefit of this hair mask?
It provides intensive damage repair for hair.

About Trichup Trichup Pro Damage Repair Hair Mask for Dry Frizzy Hair Intensely Binds

Revitalize dry, frizzy, and damaged hair with the Trichup Pro Damage Repair Hair Mask. This advanced formula deeply binds and retains essential moisture, significantly reducing friction to combat split ends and brittleness. Experience visibly smoother, stronger, and more manageable hair with a brilliant, healthy shine. It actively works to prevent hair thinning and breakage, helping you achieve that coveted sleek look with superior conditioning. Make this your ultimate solution for comprehensive hair repair. Product Highlights Intense Moisture Binding: Deeply binds and retains moisture, effectively combating dryness and restoring hydration. Reduces Damage & Frizz: Minimizes friction to significantly reduce split ends, brittleness, and frizz. Imparts Shine & Strength: Leaves hair with a healthy, brilliant shine, enhanced strength, and improved manageability. Prevents Thinning & Breakage: Actively works to prevent hair thinning and breakage for healthier strands. Instant Smoothing: Delivers up to 50% instant hair smoothing, promoting a sleek, polished finish.

How to Use Trichup Trichup Pro Damage Repair Hair Mask for Dry Frizzy Hair Intensely Binds

  1. After shampooing, spread the mask evenly over damp hair from roots to ends.
  2. Leave on for 10-15 minutes, preferably with hair wrapped in a hot towel for deeper conditioning.
  3. Rinse thoroughly and style your hair as usual.
  4. For optimal hydration and nourishment, use this hair mask weekly.

Product Information

Country of Origin
India

About Trichup

Trichup’s products are seen as the best in the business when it comes to comprehensive hair care solutions. Trichup’s range of products includes Oil, Shampoos, Serum, Hair Packs, Henna, and Hair Creams all of which are meticulously developed to give you healthy hair and treat specific conditions.

Product Images of Trichup Trichup Pro Damage Repair Hair Mask for Dry Frizzy Hair Intensely Binds

Select Size
location
Check Availability
Check
699
Add to Cart
icon
icon
Add to Wishlist
Smytten
Key Features
Intense moisture binding
Reduces split ends & frizz
Smytten
Key Ingredients
HydroxyShield: Intensely binds and retains moisture
Hydrolyzed Wheat Protein: Strengthens, repairs, and reduces breakage

Product Description

Revitalize dry, frizzy, and damaged hair with the Trichup Pro Damage Repair Hair Mask. This advanced formula deeply binds and retains essential moisture, significantly reducing friction to combat split ends and brittleness. Experience visibly smoother, stronger, and more manageable hair with a brilliant, healthy shine. It actively works to prevent hair thinning and breakage, helping you achieve that coveted sleek look with superior conditioning. Make this your ultimate solution for comprehensive hair repair.

Product Highlights

  • Intense Moisture Binding: Deeply binds and retains moisture, effectively combating dryness and restoring hydration.
  • Reduces Damage & Frizz: Minimizes friction to significantly reduce split ends, brittleness, and frizz.
  • Imparts Shine & Strength: Leaves hair with a healthy, brilliant shine, enhanced strength, and improved manageability.
  • Prevents Thinning & Breakage: Actively works to prevent hair thinning and breakage for healthier strands.
  • Instant Smoothing: Delivers up to 50% instant hair smoothing, promoting a sleek, polished finish.

Know your product

Trichup Pro Damage Repair Hair Mask for Dry Frizzy Hair Intensely Binds | Size: 200 ml By Trichup

Q: Is this hair mask suitable for dry hair?

Yes, it is specifically formulated for dry hair.

Q: Is this hair mask suitable for frizzy hair?

Yes, it is specifically formulated for frizzy hair.

Q: What is the main benefit of this hair mask?

It provides intensive damage repair for hair.