smytten-logo
wallet
0 Wallet Available
Know more
share
Rose Face Wash
Rose Face Wash – image 1
Preview
60 ml
badge

Rose Face Wash

Key Benefits & Ingredients

Key Features

  • Suitable for all skin types
  • Revitalizes skin cells

Key Ingredients

  • Rose Extract: Soothes, revitalizes, and enhances skin's natural radiance

Frequently Asked Questions about Laviche Bath Essentials Rose Face Wash

Is this face wash suitable for all skin types?
Yes, its gentle formula is perfectly suited for all skin types.
What is the primary benefit of this face wash?
It revitalizes skin cells, promoting a radiant, healthy glow.
Does this face wash provide deep nourishment?
Yes, it infuses your skin with essential nourishment.
What key ingredient is in this face wash?
It contains Rose Extract to soothe and revitalize skin.
Is this face wash gentle enough for daily use?
Yes, it provides gentle daily cleansing for your skin.

About Laviche Bath Essentials Rose Face Wash

Indulge your skin with the luxurious embrace of Laviche Bath Essentials Rose Face Wash. This exquisite cleanser elevates your daily skincare ritual, delivering extra nourishment for a refreshed and revitalized complexion. Its gentle yet effective formula is designed for all skin types, helping you achieve a radiant, healthy glow. Product Highlights Universal Formula: Perfectly suited for all skin types, ensuring broad appeal and gentle care. Cell Revitalization: Actively works to revitalize skin cells, promoting a healthier, more vibrant complexion. Radiant Glow: Enhances and maintains your skin's natural luminosity, revealing a beautiful glow. Deep Nourishment: Infuses your skin with essential nourishment, leaving it soft, supple, and smooth.

How to Use Laviche Bath Essentials Rose Face Wash

  1. Wet your face with lukewarm water.
  2. Dispense a small amount of Rose Face Wash into your palm.
  3. Gently massage onto your face and neck in circular motions, creating a rich lather.
  4. Rinse thoroughly with water until all product is removed.
  5. Pat your skin dry with a soft towel.

Product Information

Country of Origin
India

About Laviche Bath Essentials

We believe that love is the most important and the number one ingredient for looking and feeling good which we add eternally in our products. We create natural blends with generous certified ingredients so you can gratify yourself and your loved ones bountifully with Laviche varied bath products!

Product Images of Laviche Bath Essentials Rose Face Wash

Select Size
location
Check Availability
Check
350
Add to Cart
icon
icon
Add to Wishlist
Smytten
Key Features
Suitable for all skin types
Revitalizes skin cells
Smytten
Key Ingredients
Rose Extract: Soothes, revitalizes, and enhances skin's natural radiance

Product Description

Indulge your skin with the luxurious embrace of Laviche Bath Essentials Rose Face Wash. This exquisite cleanser elevates your daily skincare ritual, delivering extra nourishment for a refreshed and revitalized complexion. Its gentle yet effective formula is designed for all skin types, helping you achieve a radiant, healthy glow.

Product Highlights

  • Universal Formula: Perfectly suited for all skin types, ensuring broad appeal and gentle care.
  • Cell Revitalization: Actively works to revitalize skin cells, promoting a healthier, more vibrant complexion.
  • Radiant Glow: Enhances and maintains your skin's natural luminosity, revealing a beautiful glow.
  • Deep Nourishment: Infuses your skin with essential nourishment, leaving it soft, supple, and smooth.

Know your product

Rose Face Wash | Size: 60 ml By Laviche Bath Essentials

Q: Is this face wash suitable for all skin types?

Yes, its gentle formula is perfectly suited for all skin types.

Q: What is the primary benefit of this face wash?

It revitalizes skin cells, promoting a radiant, healthy glow.

Q: Does this face wash provide deep nourishment?

Yes, it infuses your skin with essential nourishment.

Q: What key ingredient is in this face wash?

It contains Rose Extract to soothe and revitalize skin.

Q: Is this face wash gentle enough for daily use?

Yes, it provides gentle daily cleansing for your skin.