smytten-logo
wallet
0 Wallet Available
Know more
share
Pure and Natural Body/Face Chamomile Mist Spray
Pure and Natural Body/Face Chamomile Mist Spray – image 1
Preview
100 ml
Pure and Natural Body/Face Chamomile Mist Spray – thumbnail 1
Pure and Natural Body/Face Chamomile Mist Spray – thumbnail 2
Pure and Natural Body/Face Chamomile Mist Spray – thumbnail 3
badge

Pure and Natural Body/Face Chamomile Mist Spray

Key Benefits & Ingredients

Key Features

  • Soothes sensitive and irritated skin
  • Reduces redness, acne & blemishes

Key Ingredients

  • Chamomile Flower Water: Calms irritation, reduces redness, soothes sensitive skin

Frequently Asked Questions about Luxuriate Pure and Natural Body/Face Chamomile Mist Spray

Is this mist suitable for sensitive skin?
Yes, it is ideal for sensitive and irritated skin types.
What is the primary ingredient in this mist?
It is crafted from pure aromatic chamomile flower water.
Does this mist reduce redness and irritation?
Yes, it effectively alleviates redness, blemishes, and skin irritation.
Does this mist help balance skin pH?
Yes, it deeply moisturizes and helps restore natural pH balance.
Can this mist be used to refine pores?
Yes, it works to refine and tighten pores for a smoother complexion.

About Luxuriate Pure and Natural Body/Face Chamomile Mist Spray

Discover the gentle, soothing power of Luxuriate Pure Chamomile Facial Mist & Toner, your ultimate solution for sensitive and irritated skin. Crafted from pure aromatic chamomile flower water, this versatile mist instantly calms, hydrates, and revitalizes your complexion. Perfect for daily use, it effectively reduces redness, blemishes, and minor irritations, leaving your skin feeling balanced, refreshed, and visibly healthier. Product Highlights Soothing & Calming: Effectively alleviates rashes, rosacea, acne, and general skin irritation. Hydrating & Balancing: Deeply moisturizes, evens skin tone, and helps restore your skin's natural pH balance. Pore Refining: Works to refine and tighten pores, contributing to a smoother, more even complexion. Natural & Pure: Made exclusively from real chamomile flowers, making it ideal for even the most sensitive skin types. Instant Refreshment: A perfect pick-me-up; use anytime, anywhere for immediate skin comfort and revitalization.

How to Use Luxuriate Pure and Natural Body/Face Chamomile Mist Spray

  1. Shake well before each use to activate ingredients.
  2. Hold the bottle 6-8 inches away from your face or body.
  3. Close your eyes and mist evenly over your skin.
  4. Allow the mist to absorb naturally or gently pat dry with clean hands.
  5. Use anytime throughout the day to refresh and soothe your skin, or after cleansing as a toner to prepare your skin for other products.

Product Information

Country of Origin
India

About Luxuriate

Luxuriate India is an Indian home grown brand. The brand was launched in July’ 2020. Brand has entire range of Organic skin, Body care & Hair care products. Our products are free from any harsh chemicals and animal ingredients and all are natural. Our products are made in India.

Product Images of Luxuriate Pure and Natural Body/Face Chamomile Mist Spray

Select Size
location
Check Availability
Check
785
Add to Cart
icon
icon
Add to Wishlist
Smytten
Key Features
Soothes sensitive and irritated skin
Reduces redness, acne & blemishes
Smytten
Key Ingredients
Chamomile Flower Water: Calms irritation, reduces redness, soothes sensitive skin

Product Description

Discover the gentle, soothing power of Luxuriate Pure Chamomile Facial Mist & Toner, your ultimate solution for sensitive and irritated skin. Crafted from pure aromatic chamomile flower water, this versatile mist instantly calms, hydrates, and revitalizes your complexion. Perfect for daily use, it effectively reduces redness, blemishes, and minor irritations, leaving your skin feeling balanced, refreshed, and visibly healthier.

Product Highlights

  • Soothing & Calming: Effectively alleviates rashes, rosacea, acne, and general skin irritation.
  • Hydrating & Balancing: Deeply moisturizes, evens skin tone, and helps restore your skin's natural pH balance.
  • Pore Refining: Works to refine and tighten pores, contributing to a smoother, more even complexion.
  • Natural & Pure: Made exclusively from real chamomile flowers, making it ideal for even the most sensitive skin types.
  • Instant Refreshment: A perfect pick-me-up; use anytime, anywhere for immediate skin comfort and revitalization.

Know your product

Pure and Natural Body/Face Chamomile Mist Spray | Size: 100 ml By Luxuriate

Q: Is this mist suitable for sensitive skin?

Yes, it is ideal for sensitive and irritated skin types.

Q: What is the primary ingredient in this mist?

It is crafted from pure aromatic chamomile flower water.

Q: Does this mist reduce redness and irritation?

Yes, it effectively alleviates redness, blemishes, and skin irritation.

Q: Does this mist help balance skin pH?

Yes, it deeply moisturizes and helps restore natural pH balance.

Q: Can this mist be used to refine pores?

Yes, it works to refine and tighten pores for a smoother complexion.