smytten-logo
wallet
0 Wallet Available
Know more
share
Bulgarian Lavender Essential Oil
Bulgarian Lavender Essential Oil – image 1
Preview
15 ml
Bulgarian Lavender Essential Oil – thumbnail 1
Bulgarian Lavender Essential Oil – thumbnail 2
Bulgarian Lavender Essential Oil – thumbnail 3
badge

Bulgarian Lavender Essential Oil

Key Benefits & Ingredients

Key Features

  • 100% Pure & Concentrated
  • World's Highest Therapeutic Grade Quality

Key Ingredients

  • Bulgarian Lavender Oil

About Myra Veda Bulgarian Lavender Essential Oil

Discover the unparalleled purity of Myra Veda's Bulgarian Lavender Essential Oil, recognized globally for its superior Therapeutic Grade quality. This exquisite oil is 100% pure and highly concentrated, offering a potent natural solution to enhance your well-being. When properly diluted, it seamlessly integrates into your skin and hair care routines, delivering the calming, soothing, and restorative benefits of lavender directly to you. Product Highlights World's Highest Therapeutic Grade: Experience the exceptional quality of authentic Bulgarian Lavender Essential Oil. 100% Pure & Concentrated: A potent, undiluted natural extract ensuring maximum efficacy and benefits. Clean Formulation: Absolutely FREE from sulphates, parabens, silicones, palm oil, plasticizers, mineral oil, and over 400 commonly harmful chemicals. Versatile Use: Ideal for enhancing skin and hair health, and promoting relaxation when diluted with a carrier oil.

How to Use Myra Veda Bulgarian Lavender Essential Oil

  1. Add 1 or 2 drops of essential oil to a teaspoon of your preferred carrier oil (e.g., jojoba, almond, coconut oil).
  2. Blend thoroughly to ensure proper dilution before application.
  3. Gently apply to skin or hair as desired for targeted benefits.
  4. Important Note: Do not apply directly to skin or hair without proper dilution with a carrier oil.

Product Information

Country of Origin
India

About Myra Veda

After almost 15 years of hard work, constant research and complete passion, Eesha Bhatia has launched Myra Veda Luxury Essentials, perhaps World’s only Personal Care brand that luxuriously combines natural and pure exotic ingredients from all around the world, with Ayurvedic botanicals sourced from Our very own Country- India, free of harmful chemicals, preservatives and ingredients that can hinder one’s health and well-being.

Product Images of Myra Veda Bulgarian Lavender Essential Oil

Select Size
location
Check Availability
Check
995
Add to Cart
icon
icon
Add to Wishlist
Smytten
Key Features
100% Pure & Concentrated
World's Highest Therapeutic Grade Quality
Smytten
Key Ingredients
Bulgarian Lavender Oil

Product Description

Discover the unparalleled purity of Myra Veda's Bulgarian Lavender Essential Oil, recognized globally for its superior Therapeutic Grade quality. This exquisite oil is 100% pure and highly concentrated, offering a potent natural solution to enhance your well-being. When properly diluted, it seamlessly integrates into your skin and hair care routines, delivering the calming, soothing, and restorative benefits of lavender directly to you.

Product Highlights

  • World's Highest Therapeutic Grade: Experience the exceptional quality of authentic Bulgarian Lavender Essential Oil.
  • 100% Pure & Concentrated: A potent, undiluted natural extract ensuring maximum efficacy and benefits.
  • Clean Formulation: Absolutely FREE from sulphates, parabens, silicones, palm oil, plasticizers, mineral oil, and over 400 commonly harmful chemicals.
  • Versatile Use: Ideal for enhancing skin and hair health, and promoting relaxation when diluted with a carrier oil.