smytten-logo
wallet
0 Wallet Available
Know more
share
Coconut Foaming Sugar Scrub
Coconut Foaming Sugar Scrub – image 1
Preview
250 gm
Coconut Foaming Sugar Scrub – thumbnail 1
Coconut Foaming Sugar Scrub – thumbnail 2
Coconut Foaming Sugar Scrub – thumbnail 3
Coconut Foaming Sugar Scrub – thumbnail 4
Coconut Foaming Sugar Scrub – thumbnail 5
badge

Coconut Foaming Sugar Scrub

Key Benefits & Ingredients

Key Features

  • Tropical Coconut Foaming Sugar Scrub
  • Generous 250g Size

Key Ingredients

  • Sucrose (Sugar): Natural exfoliant
  • Cocos Nucifera (Coconut) Oil: Deeply moisturizes

About Dirty Works Coconut Foaming Sugar Scrub

Transform your daily shower into a tropical escape with Dirty Works' Coconut Foaming Sugar Scrub. This luxurious scrub gently exfoliates with coconut-infused sugar crystals, leaving your skin incredibly soft, smooth, and refreshed. Embrace the delightful coconut scent for a pampering session that reveals a healthy, radiant glow. Product Highlights Tropical Coconut Foaming Sugar Scrub: Infused with real coconut essence for an indulgent, pampering experience. Generous 250g Jar: Provides ample product for numerous invigorating scrub sessions. Gentle Exfoliation: Effectively buffs away dead skin cells, leaving skin feeling soft, smooth, and renewed. Delightful Coconut Scent: Enhances your shower with an uplifting, tropical aroma. Reveals Glowing Skin: Achieve a refreshed, radiant complexion with every use.

How to Use Dirty Works Coconut Foaming Sugar Scrub

  1. For best results, apply a generous amount to damp skin in the shower or bath.
  2. Gently massage in circular motions, focusing on rough areas, to exfoliate and invigorate.
  3. Rinse thoroughly with warm water to reveal soft, smooth, and glowing skin.

Product Information

Country of Origin
India

Product Images of Dirty Works Coconut Foaming Sugar Scrub

Select Size
location
Check Availability
Check
1399
Add to Cart
icon
icon
Add to Wishlist
Smytten
Key Features
Tropical Coconut Foaming Sugar Scrub
Generous 250g Size
Smytten
Key Ingredients
Sucrose (Sugar): Natural exfoliant
Cocos Nucifera (Coconut) Oil: Deeply moisturizes

Product Description

Transform your daily shower into a tropical escape with Dirty Works' Coconut Foaming Sugar Scrub. This luxurious scrub gently exfoliates with coconut-infused sugar crystals, leaving your skin incredibly soft, smooth, and refreshed. Embrace the delightful coconut scent for a pampering session that reveals a healthy, radiant glow.

Product Highlights

  • Tropical Coconut Foaming Sugar Scrub: Infused with real coconut essence for an indulgent, pampering experience.
  • Generous 250g Jar: Provides ample product for numerous invigorating scrub sessions.
  • Gentle Exfoliation: Effectively buffs away dead skin cells, leaving skin feeling soft, smooth, and renewed.
  • Delightful Coconut Scent: Enhances your shower with an uplifting, tropical aroma.
  • Reveals Glowing Skin: Achieve a refreshed, radiant complexion with every use.